official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
GASSNER Philipp
1992
GER
1:22.75
33.19
2
VACLAVIK Lukas
1994
CZE
+0.66
38.93
3
STRAKA Jan
1997
CZE
+0.67
39.02
4
BENC Patrik
1997
CZE
+0.85
40.59
5
BIALOBRZYCKI Sebastian
1994
POL
+1.17
43.37
6
PROIOS Ioannis
1995
GRE
+1.58
46.94
7
KRAL Petr
1996
CZE
+1.63
47.37
8
HOFSTAEDTER Mathias
1992
AUT
+1.65
47.55
9
GAJEWSKI-GLODEK Jakub
1984
POL
+1.72
48.16
10
OUVIN Jan
1999
CZE
+2.10
51.46
11
STASZOWSKI Michal
1995
CZE
+2.12
51.64
12
NEMEC Jan
1993
CZE
+2.14
51.81
13
MURIN Roman
1995
SVK
+2.15
51.90
14
KUCERA Jan
1996
CZE
+2.26
52.85
15
SKOREPA Jan
1996
CZE
+2.43
54.33
16
CERMAK Jan
1988
CZE
+2.44
54.42
17
HABDAS Piotr
1998
POL
+2.45
54.51
18
KLINSKY Tomas
1998
CZE
+2.53
55.20
19
TABASZEWSKI Jakub
1995
POL
+3.04
59.64
20
VASULIN Marek
1995
CZE
+3.07
59.90
21
STAUDINGER Julian
1996
AUT
+3.16
60.68
22
JAROSCAK Miroslav
1999
SVK
+3.59
64.43
23
REGIEL Maciej
1998
POL
+3.70
65.38
24
VARJASSI Tomas
1998
SVK
+4.15
69.30
25
CHYC Alex
1999
POL
+4.33
70.86
26
KOTWICA Dawid
1999
POL
+5.16
78.09
27
KLEMS Vaclav
1995
CZE
+5.84
84.00
28
RICHTER Daniel
1993
CZE
+5.92
84.70
29
HAVEL Jan
1996
CZE
+6.68
91.31
30
TZIOVAS Nikolaos
1997
GRE
+7.47
98.19
31
BIENKOWSKI Maciej
1995
POL
+7.50
98.45
32
HRABAK Martin
1999
CZE
+8.05
103.23
33
SEVELA Petr
1998
CZE
+8.24
104.89
34
SLAVICEK Vojtech
1999
CZE
+8.39
106.19
35
MITAN Juliusz
1999
POL
+8.44
106.63
36
HARTIG Jiri
1998
CZE
+8.70
108.89
37
HLAVACEK Jan
1998
CZE
+9.09
112.28
38
KRYSTL Filip
1984
CZE
+9.43
115.24
39
SEKORA Michael
1998
AUT
+9.58
116.54
40
DIAKOV Jakub
1998
CZE
+9.67
117.33
41
VRZGULA Lukas
1993
CZE
+10.14
121.42
42
MARAS Jan
1999
CZE
+10.53
124.81
43
NOVOTNY Lukas
1999
CZE
+10.93
128.29
44
KUCERA Tomas
1988
CZE
+11.40
132.38
45
HALASZ Dennis
1999
SVK
+11.62
134.29
46
PODGRABINSKY Radek
1992
CZE
+11.82
136.03
47
VACEK Vladimir
1986
CZE
+12.46
141.60
48
DUB Tomas
1999
CZE
+12.94
145.78
49
SPACIL Petr
1997
CZE
+15.53
168.32
50
POLOMCAK Daniel
1999
SVK
+16.26
174.67
51
PROKOP Michal
1997
CZE
+16.52
176.93
52
URBAN Matej
1985
CZE
+16.66
178.15
53
KORYTAK Milan
1999
CZE
+16.86
179.89
54
MORAVEK Tomas
1999
CZE
+18.29
192.33
55
POLEDNAK Petr
1999
CZE
+18.46
193.81
56
SVATOS Ondrej
1997
CZE
+19.20
200.25
57
VYMLATIL Jakub
1996
CZE
+20.02
207.38
58
MYSLIVEC Antonin
1999
CZE
+20.29
209.73
59
STEFEK Zdenek
1999
CZE
+20.38
210.51
60
STINGL Jan
1998
CZE
+22.58
229.66
61
REC Jan
1999
CZE
+24.25
244.19
62
RICHTER Christian
1998
CZE
+26.35
262.46
63
FREEMAN Edward
1989
GBR
+29.14
286.73
Did not finish 2nd run
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
KOLACEK Jakub
1999
CZE
BATKO Adam
1999
POL
PETR Jan
1997
CZE
KANTOR Wojciech
1999
CZE
FIALA Jan
1998
CZE
KULICH Vaclav
1992
CZE
SKORPIL Martin
1997
CZE
SKORPIL Jiri
1997
CZE
VORACEK Jiri
1997
CZE
JURICA Tomas
1998
CZE
GLOECKL Sandro
1999
AUT
JIRKA Matej
1991
CZE
SURKOS Matej
1997
CZE
KADERAVEK David
1993
GER
DOLEZEL Jiri
1980
CZE
PAVLICEK Lukas
1992
CZE
TREBILCOCK Robert
1993
GBR
APOLA Wiktor
1998
POL
GORA Maciej
1994
POL
BIALOBRZYCKI Dominik
1995
POL
LATUSEK Sylwester
1996
POL
ANTONIOU Ioannis
1995
GRE
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run