official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
MINOTTO Matilde
1996
ITA
1:34.44
44.56
2
VINELLI Federica
1996
ITA
+0.28
46.69
3
GRAFFI BRUNORO Elena
1996
ITA
+0.95
51.80
4
CAMKOVA Veronika
1996
CZE
+1.37
55.00
5
POLENTARUTTI Francesca
1995
ITA
+1.38
55.08
6
IORI Alice
1995
ITA
+1.63
56.99
7
VALDESALICI Alice
1996
ITA
+3.20
68.96
8
CORONA Silvia
1996
ITA
+3.67
72.54
9
MORICONI Michela
1996
ITA
+3.93
74.52
10
PAMPANIN Chiara
1995
ITA
+4.63
79.86
11
CANDEO Eleonora
1996
ITA
+4.96
82.37
12
POERNBACHER Christina
1998
ITA
+5.42
85.88
13
RIGO Margherita
1998
ITA
+6.15
91.45
14
LANZER Carina
1998
AUT
+6.53
94.34
15
RETTENBACHER Karoline
1998
AUT
+7.01
98.00
16
COSTACURTA Tullia
1997
ITA
+7.08
98.54
17
FAIMAN Silvia
1997
ITA
+7.22
99.60
18
JESTER Alina
1998
AUT
+7.46
101.43
19
WEISSTEINER Lisa
1997
ITA
+7.50
101.74
20
ANDREASSICH Elisa
1998
ITA
+7.65
102.88
21
OLLER Anna
1998
ESP
+7.82
104.18
22
PETRI Nicole
1998
ITA
+7.96
105.25
23
KAMMERER Nina
1997
ITA
+8.03
105.78
24
KAMMERER Linda
1998
ITA
+8.13
106.54
25
PELLEGRINO Benedetta
1996
ITA
+8.70
110.89
26
VIGNOLA Monica
1996
ITA
+9.56
117.44
27
DIPOL Alessia Afi
1995
TOG
+9.90
120.04
28
TAMERS Greta
1998
ITA
+11.46
131.93
29
BARBANA Andrea Valentina
1997
ITA
+11.77
134.29
30
BELLI Giulia
1998
ITA
+12.19
137.50
31
MARINOZZI Lavinia
1998
ITA
+12.52
140.01
32
VALERO Adriana
1998
ESP
+13.59
148.17
33
DE BEAUMONT Fabiola
1997
ITA
+14.30
153.58
34
KRAVOS Kerol
1996
ITA
+16.46
170.05
35
MANCINI Rachele
1997
ITA
+17.51
178.05
36
AVIANI FULVIO Giulia
1998
ITA
+17.58
178.59
37
ZAJA Francesca
1998
ITA
+17.86
180.72
38
CHERUBIN Lara
1997
ITA
+18.15
182.93
39
PETRONIO Stella
1998
ITA
+21.23
206.42
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
STOLF Margherita
1998
ITA
STOLF Federica
1997
ITA
COPPI Veronica
1998
ITA
GHEZZE Bianca
1998
ITA
ROSSI Marianna
1998
ITA
GASPAROTTO Silvia
1997
ITA
LAGNERINI Camilla
1997
ITA
ZUCCOLOTTO Sara
1997
ITA
DE MARTIN PINTER Natalia
1997
ITA
DON Katrin
1998
ITA
COSTACURTA Anna
1997
ITA
DE MARTIN PINTER Silvia
1995
ITA
BELTRAME Margherita
1997
ITA
WEISSTEINER Veronika
1998
ITA
GRAFFI BRUNORO Sofia
1998
ITA
SULZENBACHER Katharina
1997
ITA
LEONOWICZ Maria
1996
POL
CIOLINA Letizia
1996
ITA
DOLMEN Elena
1997
ITA
ZABINI Marika
1998
ITA
DI FAZIO Maria Vittoria
1997
ITA
ZAPPI Martina
1997
ITA
ANTONI Arianna
1995
ITA
EYDALLIN Valentina
1997
ITA
MISNIAKIEWICZ Hanna
1996
POL
BONACCI Claudia
1997
ITA
HOFFER Nicol
1997
ITA
SCUSSEL Martina
1996
ITA
NORIS Noemi
1996
ITA
MICHELOTTI Beatrice
1995
ITA
CARLI Stefania
1995
ITA
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run