official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
ZNIDAR Nina
1994
SLO
1:54.37
31.42
2
HOBI Sinja
1993
SUI
+0.56
35.78
3
BARGALLO Julia
1995
ESP
+0.91
38.50
4
HIRVONEN Roosa
1993
FIN
+1.71
44.73
5
HERWERDEN VAN Michelle
1990
NED
+2.05
47.37
6
HOFER Martina
1995
ITA
+2.06
47.45
7
BOIX Mariona
1995
ESP
+2.23
48.77
8
PAU Nuria
1994
ESP
+3.25
56.71
9
KEMPE Anna
1995
FIN
+3.41
57.96
10
MEAD Darcie
1996
GBR
+3.42
58.03
11
SINKKONEN Minttu
1994
FIN
+3.52
58.81
12
PEZDICEK Lucija
1996
SLO
+4.38
65.50
13
BARANDUN Sina
1996
SUI
+4.39
65.58
14
MACAULAY Alice
1995
GBR
+5.44
73.75
15
POELTL Jessica
1997
AUT
+6.78
84.18
16
UNTERNAEHRER Fabia
1997
SUI
+7.33
88.46
17
CLISSOLD Honor
1997
GBR
+7.41
89.08
18
HOFER Natalie
1994
ITA
+7.50
89.78
19
JURKOVIC Zaklina
1997
SLO
+7.68
91.18
20
JAZBEC Eva
1996
SLO
+8.09
94.37
21
MANTYLA Jenny-Juulia
1996
FIN
+8.80
99.90
22
WICKI Romina
1996
SUI
+8.81
99.98
23
PRSENDIC Edita
1995
CRO
+9.09
102.16
24
SBARDELLOTTO Martina
1996
ITA
+9.16
102.70
25
BUTCHER Jazmine
1997
GBR
+9.30
103.79
26
HOBI Patrizia
1997
SUI
+9.70
106.90
26
VOLOPICHOVA Josefina
1997
CZE
+9.70
106.90
28
ANTOSOVA Klara
1996
CZE
+9.81
107.76
29
FLUEHLER Selina
1997
SUI
+11.39
120.05
30
KELLY Charlee
1995
AUS
+12.63
129.70
31
ZELENKOVA Veronika
1993
CZE
+13.26
134.61
32
RITCHIE Nicole
1995
GBR
+14.72
145.97
33
IGLINA Sofia
1997
GBR
+15.27
150.25
34
FERRARI Debora
1996
ITA
+15.94
155.46
35
KELLY Bobbi
1994
AUS
+16.45
159.43
36
RIVA Beatrice
1997
ITA
+16.89
162.85
37
OGDEN Sophie
1996
GBR
+17.78
169.78
38
CEREDA Camilla
1997
ITA
+17.94
171.02
39
STILL Ella
1997
GBR
+18.42
174.76
40
TRICHES Elisa
1997
ITA
+18.58
176.01
41
PETERS Emma
1997
GBR
+18.79
177.64
42
TUMOVA Pavla
1988
CZE
+21.98
202.46
43
CAPITANI Gabriella
1996
ITA
+22.94
209.93
44
USHER Annie
1997
GBR
+24.04
218.49
45
CARRUTHERS Philippa
1997
GBR
+25.76
231.88
46
ADAMS Sarah
1997
GBR
+25.95
233.36
47
THOMSON Sarah
1996
GBR
+26.96
241.22
48
BUCKLAND Amber
1997
GBR
+29.31
259.50
49
ANDERSON Keri
1996
GBR
+32.59
285.03
50
SMUSSI Beatrice
1996
ITA
+36.58
316.08
51
BEER Georgina
1996
GBR
+39.14
336.00
52
DELLER Lucy
1996
GBR
+41.43
353.82
53
DEIGHTON Avelline
1967
GBR
+1:13.87
606.26
Did not finish 2nd run
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
CURTIS Marie
1997
GBR
MARTINELLI Selene
1996
ITA
TAYLOR Isadora
1997
GBR
MARRI Silvia
1996
ITA
KIRK Isabel
1997
GBR
JENKINS Nia
1995
GBR
VRIES DE Maureen
1995
NED
KNUESEL Nicole
1996
SUI
WIDDUP Bethany
1995
GBR
SIRONI Giorgia
1995
ITA
ANESINI Noemi
1996
SUI
VAHTERA Salli
1994
FIN
SCHOULTZ Olivia
1995
FIN
Did not start 1st run