official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
QUAQUARELLI Nicola
1993
ITA
1:21.74
28.99
2
JORDANIS Robin
1994
FRA
+0.42
32.18
3
LONGUEPEE Enzo
1997
FRA
+0.64
33.84
4
COULET Gabriel
1994
FRA
+0.68
34.15
5
COLTIER Alexandre
1996
FRA
+0.73
34.53
6
PELLISSIER Matteo
1995
ITA
+1.03
36.80
7
PAGET Quentin
1990
FRA
+1.41
39.68
8
PAINI Federico
1995
ITA
+1.65
41.51
9
THOULE Nicolas
1990
FRA
+1.82
42.79
10
ASTRUA Joris
1993
FRA
+1.92
43.55
11
LAYAT Jules
1997
FRA
+2.37
46.97
12
NOTARIANNI Federico Luigi
1996
ITA
+2.52
48.10
13
RAFFAELLI Lorenzo
1996
ITA
+2.65
49.09
14
PIOLAINE Simon
1997
FRA
+2.96
51.44
15
MAISTRE Joffrey
1997
FRA
+3.07
52.28
16
HERNANDEZ Hugo
1996
FRA
+3.13
52.73
17
ANDRES Sebastien
1997
FRA
+3.39
54.70
18
RAVANEL Louis
1997
FRA
+3.73
57.28
19
EMMERT Fabian
1994
GER
+4.16
60.54
20
PAGET Tanguy
1994
FRA
+4.19
60.77
21
COPPO Damien
1991
FRA
+4.32
61.76
22
SAGNE Patrick
1997
FRA
+4.53
63.35
23
MASSON Adrien
1997
FRA
+4.57
63.65
24
KICK Euan
1997
GBR
+4.58
63.73
25
HUMMEL-AZAIS Florio
1997
FRA
+4.62
64.03
26
BAILLY Romain
1993
FRA
+4.64
64.18
27
LAMON Leo
1996
BEL
+5.19
68.36
28
PENTECOTE David
1993
FRA
+5.99
74.42
29
SMITH Oliver
1995
GBR
+6.45
77.91
30
DURAND Leo
1997
FRA
+6.80
80.57
31
GUFFOND Arthur
1997
FRA
+7.05
82.46
32
RUYNAT Joris
1996
FRA
+7.10
82.84
33
RASO Antonin
1997
FRA
+7.34
84.66
34
HEDRICH Frantz
1997
FRA
+7.41
85.20
35
PONCIN Clement
1997
FRA
+8.01
89.75
36
GOZZI Maxence
1991
FRA
+8.23
91.41
37
DORNE Kyrian
1997
FRA
+8.32
92.10
38
VIEILLARD Pierre Theo
1995
FRA
+8.57
93.99
39
RUBIN Amaury
1997
FRA
+9.27
99.30
40
WEINZAEPFEL Loic
1995
FRA
+9.65
102.19
41
VANHEULE Joffrey
1997
FRA
+10.06
105.30
42
KLINGELSCHMITT Charles
1997
FRA
+10.19
106.28
43
GALLOIS Florian
1997
FRA
+10.56
109.09
44
COSTA Alban
1996
FRA
+11.47
115.99
45
ARMAINGAUD Theo
1997
FRA
+11.80
118.49
46
LISMORE Jake
1997
GBR
+12.05
120.39
47
MAILLET Jean-Baptiste
1997
FRA
+12.38
122.89
48
JENSEN Christian
1995
GBR
+12.50
123.80
49
VILLIOT Alexis
1997
FRA
+13.30
129.87
50
GUIGARD Niels
1997
FRA
+13.58
131.99
51
BEAUVAIS Theophile
1996
FRA
+13.89
134.35
52
NAHUM Fabien
1997
FRA
+15.06
143.22
53
JEANGUENIN Charles
1997
FRA
+16.73
155.89
54
GOLDSWORTHY Richard
1995
GBR
+17.75
163.62
55
PARK Thomas
1997
CAN
+21.27
190.32
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
FAUCHIER Lucas
1997
FRA
ODDONE Clement
1996
FRA
SAMMUT Tom
1997
FRA
MCCLOUD Milo
1997
GBR
MACLET Loic
1997
FRA
GENG Clement
1996
FRA
HUNTINGTON Calum
1995
GBR
PIERCE Zac
1997
GBR
DULIN Thomas
1997
FRA
TRAPPIER Remi
1997
FRA
GARDIEN Tery
1997
FRA
MULLER Nicolas
1994
FRA
MAXIT Tony
1994
FRA
FERRAGE Sebastien
1997
FRA
CONNERY Kali
1996
GBR
PEREZ Clement
1991
FRA
AGNELLET Martin
1997
FRA
BALLESTO Lucas
1995
FRA
BOYER Julien
1996
FRA
KLUFTS Evan
1997
FRA
GALLOIS Yohann
1991
FRA
TAYLOR Laurie
1996
GBR
DUPRAZ Antoine
1993
FRA
REYNAUD Vincent
1994
FRA
PESSION Jean Daniel
1995
ITA
MOUNIER Joris
1992
FRA
SALERNO Hugo
1995
FRA
BOLDRINI Mathieu
1995
ITA
VAGHI Matteo
1996
ITA
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run