official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
MARKEGAARD Daniel
1981
NOR
1:35.71
41.38
2
BJOERGVINSSON Bjoergvin
1980
ISL
+0.02
41.50
3
KNUTSEN Vegard
1981
NOR
+0.93
46.92
4
BOTTOLFS Trond Rune
1983
NOR
+1.94
52.93
5
ERVIK Oeyvind
1982
NOR
+2.00
53.29
6
DOERUM JAERE Martin
1981
NOR
+2.21
54.54
7
FREBERG Alexander
1981
NOR
+2.22
54.60
8
LOECHEN Andreas
1981
NOR
+2.46
56.03
9
SKRINSRUD Simen
1982
NOR
+3.44
61.87
10
KASAKOV Ivan
1982
RUS
+7.06
83.43
11
JANSRUD Kjetil
1985
NOR
+7.11
83.72
12
BIRKELUND Tor-Geir
1982
NOR
+7.34
85.09
13
KULBECK Ole Magnus
1983
NOR
+7.99
88.96
14
SANDE Stian
1983
NOR
+8.40
91.41
15
MOWINCKEL Fredrik
1983
NOR
+9.17
95.99
16
MOERCK Andreas
1983
NOR
+9.52
98.08
17
KARLSEN Andre
1983
NOR
+9.70
99.15
18
KALLIN David
1982
SWE
+9.74
99.39
19
DORS Dinars
1983
LAT
+9.86
100.10
20
MARKEGAARD Simon
1983
NOR
+11.11
107.55
21
TANGEN Thor Andreas
1982
NOR
+11.37
109.09
22
OSKARSSON Bragi S.
1983
ISL
+12.05
113.14
23
VINDEGG Carl Magnus
1984
NOR
+12.36
114.99
24
HOEEGH Anders
1982
NOR
+13.78
123.45
25
ANDREASSEN Thomas
1983
NOR
+13.86
123.92
26
RINGVOLD Kim
1984
NOR
+14.48
127.62
27
SOERLI Daniel
1984
NOR
+14.91
130.18
28
SAARELAINEN Elmo
1984
FIN
+15.49
133.63
29
JOHANSSON Lars
1982
NOR
+15.54
133.93
30
HOFF Lars B.
1984
NOR
+15.68
134.76
31
BAKKEN Oeystein
1984
NOR
+15.84
135.71
32
ROGNE Oeyvind Ygre
1982
NOR
+15.98
136.55
33
DAVIK Olaf
1985
NOR
+16.52
139.76
34
THORLAND Tor Egil
1983
NOR
+16.57
140.06
35
STERN John Arne
1981
NOR
+19.23
155.90
36
HVERVEN Jonathan
1985
NOR
+19.36
156.68
37
BURAAS Eirik M.
1985
NOR
+20.80
165.25
38
SVINDAL Simen Lund
1985
NOR
+21.15
167.34
39
MISJE Oystein
1981
NOR
+21.21
167.70
40
ONSHUS Jon Alexander E.
1984
NOR
+21.52
169.54
41
LONSETH Christian
1981
NOR
+22.37
174.60
42
SOENDERGAARD Jonas
1984
DEN
+22.78
177.05
43
HOLOS Hakon
1984
NOR
+23.14
179.19
44
GJERDE Andreas
1983
NOR
+23.65
182.23
45
HOEYEN Audun
1984
NOR
+24.81
189.14
46
SOLSRUD Egil
1985
NOR
+25.09
190.80
47
FEIGUM Helge Oestein
1983
NOR
+26.75
200.69
48
MYKLEBUST Aksel
1985
NOR
+26.96
201.94
49
OEVERAAS Espen
1984
NOR
+27.18
203.25
50
GANGVIK Arne Andre
1982
NOR
+27.46
204.92
51
MO Stian
1983
NOR
+27.93
207.72
52
HOLE Anders
1985
NOR
+29.70
218.26
53
HANSEN Marius Moe
1983
NOR
+30.91
225.46
54
RUUD Karl Kristian
1983
NOR
+32.22
233.27
55
BOTTEN Egil
1985
NOR
+33.05
238.21
56
NAESHEIM Ole Kristian
1983
NOR
+35.03
250.00
Did not finish 2nd run
AASHEIM Tarjei
1981
NOR
BERG Lars Henrik
1983
NOR
BORGE-LIE Thomas
1985
NOR
BOTTOLFS Thomas
1985
NOR
HALS Paal Inge
1984
NOR
HARALDSSON Gunnlaugur I.
1983
ISL
HOEGHEIM Baard Thuen
1982
NOR
HOFSTAD Andreas
1984
NOR
JOHNSTAD Svend Hoff
1983
NOR
JONASSEN Andre
1983
NOR
KJOS Christer
1984
NOR
LENNERT Akannguaq
1982
DEN
MAGNUSSON Kristinn
1981
ISL
MYHRE Lars
1984
NOR
OLSEN Christian
1981
NOR
PALSSON Sindri M.
1982
ISL
RANDE Eirik
1984
NOR
REINFJELL Bjoern Roger
1983
NOR
RINGVOLD Christian
1981
NOR
ROEDSETH Thomas K.
1984
NOR
ROENNING Jonas
1982
NOR
ROSSVOLL Ola
1983
NOR
RYSTE Nicolay
1981
NOR
SIGURBERGSSON Thorarinn
1982
ISL
SOEHOEL ROERING Petter
1982
NOR
SVINDLAND Anders
1982
NOR
TJOENNTVEIT Torstein
1983
NOR
TROEAN Anders
1984
NOR
TRYGGESET Martin
1982
NOR
VEAASEN Jostein
1981
NOR
VEEN Kjetil
1981
NOR
Did not finish 1st run
BERG Christofer Roedseth
1982
NOR
BUAROE Kristian
1983
NOR
ELVRUM Einar-Marius
1981
NOR
FLAATEN Bjoern Martin
1981
NOR
FURSETH Jon Bjoernar
1982
NOR
HALDEN Nils Kristian
1984
NOR
HOKHOLT Andre Taranger
1983
NOR
JOHANSEN Lasse
1981
NOR
JOHANSEN Mads Fredrik
1983
NOR
KARLSEN Stig Erik
1983
NOR
LANG Dan
1981
SWE
LESTEBERG Leif E.
1983
NOR
LOEFOLL Vebjoern
1983
NOR
LOEKKEN Knut Magne
1983
NOR
LOESETH SUNDE Lars
1982
NOR
NESSER Jonas
1984
NOR
NORDEIDE Lim Alexander
1984
NOR
OEVSTHUS Svein
1981
NOR
TRETTEBERGSTUEN Stig
1981
NOR
WATLE Kristian
1982
NOR
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run