official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
VERBEKE Tom
1997
BEL
1:36.12
55.92
2
INNES Iain
1998
GBR
+0.49
60.92
3
HAHLIN Olle
1997
SWE
+0.53
61.32
4
LINDQVIST Axel
2000
SWE
+0.55
61.53
5
GRYM Elias
1998
SWE
+0.57
61.73
6
COLLOMBET Ryan
1998
FRA
+1.05
66.63
7
ETXEZARRETA Adur
1996
ESP
+1.08
66.93
8
CRONEBORG Claes
1998
SWE
+1.16
67.75
9
BIBOLLET Joseph
1998
FRA
+1.22
68.36
10
KOTWICA Dawid
1999
POL
+1.33
69.48
11
BERGMAN Johan
1998
SWE
+1.40
70.19
12
STROEM Olle
2000
SWE
+1.61
72.33
13
FOLKESSON Hjalmar
2000
SWE
+1.66
72.84
14
WIDING Vidar
1994
SWE
+1.87
74.99
15
COULL Harrison
1997
AUS
+1.92
75.50
16
STEFFENSSON Edvin
1999
SWE
+1.95
75.80
17
CASTENBORG Gustav
1997
SWE
+2.17
78.04
18
SMITH Warren Cummings
1992
EST
+2.18
78.15
19
PERSSON Andre
1999
SWE
+2.20
78.35
20
NORD Edvard
1995
SWE
+2.30
79.37
21
MICHALIK Michal
2000
POL
+2.32
79.57
22
REYNAUD Bastien
1998
FRA
+2.43
80.70
23
PAOLY Thibault
1998
FRA
+2.49
81.31
24
TALOTTA Adrien
1998
FRA
+2.67
83.14
25
VALLON Enzo
2000
FRA
+2.76
84.06
26
FJAELLBERG William
1998
SWE
+2.78
84.26
27
BARALO Elliott
1998
FRA
+2.82
84.67
28
CORNELL Drew
1996
CAN
+2.83
84.77
29
JAROSCAK Miroslav
1999
SVK
+3.06
87.12
30
NORDIN-PETTERSSON Stig
1998
SWE
+3.08
87.32
31
COTE Matthieu
2000
USA
+3.52
91.81
32
COLLIN Axel
1998
SWE
+3.55
92.11
33
MARKLUND Emil
1999
SWE
+3.71
93.75
34
HANSE Arthur
1993
POR
+3.90
95.68
35
KOULA Jan
2000
CZE
+3.91
95.78
36
UTTERSTROEM Fredrik
1997
SWE
+3.94
96.09
37
LOEF Max
1997
SWE
+4.01
96.80
38
ENGLUND Joel
2000
SWE
+4.19
98.64
39
TOPHAM Matthew
2000
CAN
+4.27
99.46
40
SOEDERBERG Calle
1997
SWE
+4.37
100.47
41
NORDLANDER Sebastian
1999
SWE
+4.61
102.92
42
EDMARK Hugo
2000
SWE
+4.63
103.13
43
SANDIN VAENJE Wilhelm
2000
SWE
+4.70
103.84
44
DELOURME Julien
2000
FRA
+5.06
107.51
44
DALMALM Oscar
1999
SWE
+5.06
107.51
46
LARSSON Mikael
2000
SWE
+5.09
107.82
46
ZAVECKAS Rokas
1996
LTU
+5.09
107.82
48
PEDERSEN Simon
1999
SWE
+5.17
108.63
49
DALTON Eric
1999
CAN
+5.19
108.84
50
BARTH Andreas
1999
SWE
+5.52
112.20
51
SMITH Anton
1997
SWE
+5.75
114.54
52
LIAN KRANE Martin
1996
NOR
+5.76
114.65
53
BORGENSTAM Ludvig
2000
SWE
+5.82
115.26
54
ANDERSSON Lukas
2000
SWE
+6.16
118.72
55
KERVEN Christopher
2000
SWE
+6.29
120.05
56
AKOUNDI Nouri
1998
IRI
+6.41
121.27
57
LINDBERG Jon Mikkel
2000
FIN
+6.46
121.78
58
BERGMARK Jacob
2000
SWE
+6.57
122.91
59
NORDIN Linus
2000
SWE
+6.61
123.31
60
KAPUSCINSKY Noe
1999
CAN
+6.85
125.76
61
MILLS Rory
1999
CAN
+7.03
127.59
62
CERVINO Jean-Marie
1997
LUX
+7.14
128.72
63
NIVRE Fredrik
1999
SWE
+7.45
131.88
64
BROMSETH Adrian
1998
NOR
+7.58
133.20
65
FEINBERG Palmer
1999
USA
+7.70
134.43
66
POPA Elias
2000
CAN
+7.88
136.26
67
OESUND Max
2000
SWE
+8.00
137.48
68
WELINDER Filip
2000
SWE
+8.39
141.46
69
VON AXELSSON Johan
2000
SWE
+9.01
147.78
70
BULOW Anton
1997
SWE
+9.23
150.03
71
BACKLUND THORSANDER Jacob
2000
SWE
+9.35
151.25
72
SEMET Evan
1999
USA
+9.37
151.45
73
LUNDQUIST Fabian
2000
SWE
+10.07
158.59
74
NORDBERG Wilhelm
1997
SWE
+10.20
159.92
75
LINDSTROEM Aron
2000
SWE
+10.66
164.60
76
JEKABSONS Jorens
2000
LAT
+10.82
166.24
77
BARES Petr
1999
CZE
+11.11
169.19
78
TANASESCU Alex
1999
CAN
+13.96
198.25
79
MOORE Lachlan
1998
CAN
+14.29
201.61
80
ALFREDSSON Johannes
2000
SWE
+17.58
235.16
81
ZAVECKAS Giedrius
1963
LTU
+20.36
263.50
Did not finish 2nd run
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
GROENHOLM David
2000
SWE
BAESEN Hugo
2000
SWE
RASK Noah
2000
SWE
GUSTAFSSON Benjamin
1999
SWE
WIKESTAD Martin
1999
SWE
LINDGREN Viktor
1995
SWE
EDVINSSON Mattias
1997
SWE
OEHMAN Isak
1999
SWE
WESTLING Anton
1998
SWE
ENDRE Pontus
1997
SWE
LINDEROTH NAGY Jonathan
1999
SWE
SJOESTROEM Daniel
1996
SWE
GEDRA Zaks
1998
LAT
HOLM Albin
1998
SWE
POETTOZ Michael
1998
COL
LEE Han-Hee
1997
KOR