official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
SCHWAIGER Hansi
1994
GER
1:31.22
34.49
2
WILSON Calvin
1998
USA
+0.67
39.78
3
ARNASON Andri
1993
SWE
+0.83
41.04
4
COLBY Alex
1997
USA
+1.63
47.36
5
RICOU Ivo
1994
FRA
+1.69
47.83
6
YATES Cooper
1997
CAN
+2.31
52.72
7
KNORPP Griffin
1998
USA
+2.39
53.35
8
CASHMAN Jordan
1997
USA
+2.53
54.46
9
ALKIER Justin
1998
CAN
+2.56
54.70
10
PRETTI Winston
1999
USA
+2.95
57.77
11
MACEDO Michel
1998
BRA
+5.04
74.27
12
ELDER Andrew
1998
USA
+5.13
74.98
13
GILLIS Joseph
1998
USA
+5.93
81.30
14
WINGARD Max
1999
USA
+6.43
85.24
15
CALVIN Barrett
2000
USA
+6.61
86.66
16
SCHAFFNER Jack
2000
USA
+8.34
100.32
17
STOECKEL Bryan
2000
USA
+8.73
103.40
18
BENDER Timothy
1999
USA
+9.27
107.66
19
FAY Crosby
2000
USA
+9.43
108.92
20
BRAUN Samuel
2000
USA
+9.52
109.63
21
DRAKE Jacob
1999
USA
+9.93
112.87
22
STAHLA Jack
2000
USA
+11.14
122.42
23
KNOWLES Thomas
2000
NZL
+11.23
123.13
24
CARAVELLI Kevin
1999
USA
+12.02
129.36
25
HILLMAN Danner
1998
USA
+14.65
150.12
26
WIMBERLY Jonathan
2000
USA
+15.10
153.67
27
SCHADLICH Peter
2000
USA
+15.68
158.25
28
MOYER Perry
1998
USA
+16.07
161.33
29
HOTERMANS Tim
2000
BEL
+16.50
164.72
30
WESTMAN Kristopher
2000
USA
+16.73
166.54
31
GOOCH James
2000
USA
+17.29
170.96
32
STALEY Connor
2000
USA
+18.21
178.22
33
ERIKSSON Austen
1999
USA
+18.26
178.62
34
CLEARY Noah
2000
USA
+18.98
184.30
35
BUONGIORNO Trevor
1999
USA
+19.06
184.93
36
FRENCH Sheldon
2000
USA
+19.42
187.77
37
EISEN Erik
2000
USA
+20.10
193.14
38
FELGAR Casey
2000
USA
+20.80
198.66
39
SEIDEL Keenan
1995
USA
+21.96
207.82
40
IRETON Christopher
1998
USA
+22.38
211.14
41
HILDRETH Cabell
1999
USA
+22.44
211.61
42
MILLER Jeffrey
1999
USA
+22.99
215.95
43
THOMSON Tristan
2000
USA
+23.80
222.34
44
FLAHERTY Charles
2000
PUR
+23.86
222.82
45
MCBURNEY Matthew
2000
USA
+25.18
233.24
46
ALLEN Luke
2000
USA
+37.79
332.77
47
HOCKRIDGE Ethan
2000
USA
+38.97
342.08
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
MCKENZIE Angus
2000
AUS
DAVENPORT Luke
2000
USA
FISCHER Nick
2000
USA
JACOBS Ned
2000
USA
NORTON Payton
2000
USA
STRAHAN Ben
1999
AUS
WILLIAMS Cole
2000
USA
FORREST Reaves
1999
USA
BRISTOW Andrew
1998
USA
WEAR-GRIMM Brandon
1997
USA
GUNESCH Nathan
1998
USA
ILIES Vlad Maximilian
1999
ROU
CRAVENS R Minam
1999
USA
STUERZ Elias
1994
AUT
YOUNG Joseph
1996
CAN
Did not start 1st run