official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
HUEBNER Monica
1990
GER
1:45.71
9.00
2
GOODMAN Anna
1986
CAN
+1.97
22.42
3
KOBAL Ana
1991
SLO
+2.51
26.10
4
BREUNING Ann-Kathrin
1992
GER
+3.46
32.57
5
STAPLES Sydney
1993
USA
+3.62
33.66
6
CARROLL Tianda
1993
CAN
+3.81
34.95
7
GROSVOLD Thea
1990
NOR
+4.36
38.70
8
ALTRINGER Courtney
1993
USA
+4.60
40.33
9
LYCHE Benedicte Oseid
1994
NOR
+5.11
43.80
10
ROBNIK Mateja
1987
SLO
+5.13
43.94
11
FAUSA Chloe Margrethe
1992
NOR
+5.88
49.05
12
KOSI Mihaela
1993
SLO
+6.28
51.77
13
KNOWLES Natalie
1992
CAN
+6.34
52.18
14
OTTOSSON Sara
1994
SWE
+6.51
53.34
15
DELANEY Devin
1991
USA
+6.76
55.04
16
IRWIN Stephanie
1990
CAN
+6.95
56.34
17
MCCORMICK Erika
1996
USA
+7.16
57.77
18
SAMUELS Lauren
1992
USA
+7.44
59.67
19
GRAUER Taylor
1993
USA
+8.06
63.90
20
BROWNELL-PATTY Danielle
1996
USA
+8.63
67.78
21
BEKS Susan
1995
NED
+8.87
69.41
22
DRILLER Tenaya
1994
USA
+10.53
80.72
23
LAMOUREUX Katerine
1993
CAN
+14.15
105.38
24
ANDREINI Isabella
1995
USA
+14.16
105.44
25
PALMER Teagen
1994
USA
+14.92
110.62
26
HUME Audrey
1994
USA
+17.45
127.85
27
NAATZ Emma
1993
USA
+18.40
134.32
28
WALES Brooke
1990
USA
+21.40
154.76
29
HORN Sasha
1997
USA
+21.80
157.48
30
SPENCE Erin
1996
USA
+22.05
159.18
31
BACHMEIER Mackenzie
1995
USA
+22.33
161.09
32
LARSEN Dayna
1994
USA
+25.58
183.23
33
BROWN-WOLF Eleanor
1997
USA
+26.43
189.02
34
WISE Clare
1992
USA
+28.27
201.55
35
DE FRIES Sophie
1998
USA
+29.69
211.22
36
MCLEAN Shane
1992
USA
+35.53
251.00
37
FROTHINGHAM Elizabeth
1998
USA
+37.00
261.01
38
DONOHUE Neeve
1997
USA
+37.77
266.25
39
PARKER Anne
1996
USA
+49.81
348.26
Did not finish 2nd run
MUELLER Griffin
1997
USA
LUPORI Ellese
1997
USA
VIRELAUDE Camille
1995
FRA
HARRIS Katy
1997
USA
HOSTETLER Katie
1994
USA
BERECZ Anna
1988
HUN
CURTOLO Francesca
1994
ITA
MARZARIO Montana
1996
USA
HUDRY Marion
1991
FRA
NOVOSELIC Sofija
1990
CRO
SVEDBERG Frida
1992
SWE
HONKONEN Jessica
1989
FIN
HAUGEN Kristine Gjelsten
1992
NOR
MYKLEBUST Karoline Soevik
1991
NOR
Did not finish 1st run
LUSCHER Brita
1998
USA
GEZON Sara
1995
USA
GANSMANN Mackenzie
1997
USA
BALFANZ Kelly
1996
USA
LEMON Rae
1997
USA
SEDBERRY Chandler
1996
USA
CHANEY Skylar
1997
USA
TALBOT Katie
1996
USA
JOHNSON Madeline
1995
USA
FRENCH Bridget
1992
USA
CLARKE Devon
1994
CAN
FIELD Charley
1995
CAN
MERRIMAN Grace
1996
USA
HUNSAKER Hannah
1995
USA
KOPRUCKI Elizabeth
1995
USA
HASLAU Jessica
1992
AUS
KIDD Serina
1996
USA
AUFRERE Marie
1993
FRA
DAHLUM EIDE Nora
1992
NOR
REINHART Jessica
1996
USA
HOLE Kari Bergheim
1992
NOR
ROVE Kristiina
1990
FIN
SEKSE Tonje
1992
NOR
Did not start 1st run