official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
BRUCE Anna
1998
USA
1:32.40
54.82
2
YUBERO Sofia
1999
USA
+0.29
57.11
3
MATTSSON Ava
1998
USA
+1.18
64.14
4
MUELLER Molly
2002
USA
+1.31
65.17
5
GARFIELD Maia
2002
USA
+1.37
65.64
6
REINHART Jessica
1996
USA
+1.91
69.91
7
COUTU Tess
1998
USA
+2.04
70.94
8
MAURER Charlotte
2001
USA
+2.27
72.75
9
REYNOLDS Andrea
2001
USA
+2.31
73.07
10
SULLIVAN Elizabeth
2002
CAN
+2.41
73.86
11
BIELE Parker
1999
USA
+2.45
74.18
12
LEONARD Avery
2001
USA
+2.76
76.63
13
MCCORMACK Rylee
2000
USA
+2.92
77.89
14
GRONDIN Isabel
1999
USA
+3.36
81.37
15
BRAUN Grace
2002
USA
+3.43
81.92
16
CLARK Rebecca
1999
USA
+3.57
83.02
17
WALTERS Claire
2003
USA
+3.74
84.37
18
ORDWAY Alexis
2002
USA
+3.81
84.92
19
AUST Chloe
2003
USA
+4.23
88.24
20
GILLIS Sarah
1999
USA
+4.30
88.79
21
COUTU Tatum
2000
USA
+4.42
89.74
22
BIER Kennedy
2002
CAN
+4.52
90.53
23
MAHON Sophie
2001
AUS
+4.96
94.01
24
SMITH Chelsea
2001
USA
+5.19
95.82
25
ROY Caroline
2003
USA
+5.41
97.56
26
SCHIERWAGEN Grace
2000
USA
+5.42
97.64
27
POTTER Kathryn
2000
USA
+5.67
99.62
28
MUELLER Griffin
1997
USA
+5.99
102.14
29
SPEAR Ella
2001
USA
+6.19
103.72
30
BEYER Tess
2003
USA
+6.44
105.70
31
SIMPSON Zoe
1998
USA
+6.60
106.96
32
HUMPHREYS Ashley Rose
2000
USA
+6.61
107.04
33
GORSCH Alyssa
2003
USA
+7.19
111.62
34
WIEBE Erika
2003
USA
+7.41
113.36
35
DAVIS Anna
2003
USA
+7.51
114.15
36
JOHNSON Caroline
2002
USA
+8.38
121.03
37
SEMET Madeline
2002
USA
+8.63
123.00
37
NAWROCKI Alexx
1997
USA
+8.63
123.00
39
LATHROP Chloe
2003
USA
+8.72
123.71
40
TOWNSEND Katelyn
2000
USA
+9.01
126.00
41
AUSTIN Emma
2002
IRL
+9.16
127.19
42
FLACHBART Lili
2001
USA
+9.26
127.98
43
QUIMBY Gabrielle
1999
USA
+9.36
128.77
44
CANTIN Claudia
2001
USA
+9.77
132.01
45
LIEBLEIN Maddy
2002
USA
+9.81
132.32
46
CULVER Jacqueline
2003
USA
+9.95
133.43
47
JACOBI Molly
2002
USA
+10.37
136.75
48
CAPDEVILA Ares
2002
ESP
+10.42
137.14
49
JULIUS Sydney
2002
USA
+10.70
139.35
50
REILLY Teagan
2002
USA
+10.85
140.54
51
FISKE Maeve
2001
USA
+11.07
142.28
52
QUINLAN Molly
2003
USA
+11.13
142.75
53
GERALDI Julia
2002
USA
+11.65
146.86
54
PRESS Sophia
2002
USA
+11.70
147.26
55
AYTES Ona
2002
ESP
+12.02
149.78
56
SULLIVAN Abigail
1998
USA
+12.34
152.31
57
TEWS Lea-Pauline
2003
GER
+12.95
157.13
58
COTE Gabrielle
2003
USA
+13.07
158.08
59
FORSLEY Annabelle
2003
USA
+13.30
159.90
60
TRUDEAU Hannah
2000
USA
+13.49
161.40
61
KOSTOSS Madison
2003
USA
+13.55
161.87
62
KLEBBA Jaden
2003
USA
+13.99
165.35
63
SCHOEPKE Sandra
1997
USA
+14.49
169.30
64
CHO Madeleine
2003
USA
+15.14
174.43
65
WATERS Avery
2003
USA
+15.77
179.41
66
OWLES Jessica
2003
GBR
+17.54
193.39
67
LABELLE Angelique
2003
USA
+18.30
199.40
68
MORIN Eva
2003
USA
+18.55
201.37
69
DANIELS Mikaela
2003
USA
+18.88
203.98
70
ASHNAULT Elena
2003
USA
+20.25
214.80
71
BYRON Ashley
2002
USA
+20.30
215.20
72
BROPHY Julia
2003
USA
+23.45
240.09
73
STANTON Faith
2002
USA
+25.70
257.86
74
TYLER Sarah
1999
USA
+29.09
284.64
75
BRUNO Molly
2002
USA
+29.90
291.04
76
LIEBLEIN Cassie
1999
USA
+34.83
329.99
Did not finish 2nd run
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
ARNOTT Mackenzie
2002
USA
HAGIOS Greta
2003
USA
WAGNER Anika
2003
USA
FOOTE Abbey
2003
USA
MESSIER Alli
2003
USA
GEBHARDT Kelly
2003
USA
BOSAK-HARPER Audra
2003
NZL
WOOD Amber
2003
USA
HUGHES Penelope
2003
AUS
HIGGINS-LOPEZ Audrey
2003
USA
MORRIS Madison
2002
USA
FILOSA Emma
2002
USA
MAHON Annabel
1997
AUS
VIEIRA Abigail
2002
TTO
PETRELL Paige
2000
USA
CAYER Ava
2002
USA
CURTIS Sage
2002
USA
SMITH Rachel
1999
USA
KELSEY Virginia Rice
2000
USA
GUTCHESS Jane
2002
USA
NG Arabella Caroline Yili
2001
HKG
GAILIUNAS Kara
1997
USA
UTTER Kathleen
1997
USA
NAPLES Samantha
2001
USA
WESTON Brienna
2002
USA
CARON Rebecca
2001
USA
HOGAN Lily
1997
USA
Did not start 1st run