official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
STIEGLER Seppi
1988
USA
1:25.27
16.00
2
BRIGOVIC Sebastian
1992
CRO
+0.37
19.12
3
BOSCA Giulio
1990
ITA
+0.92
23.77
4
GUNNARSSON Henrik
1991
SWE
+1.02
24.61
5
JOHANSEN Ola Buer
1993
NOR
+1.42
27.99
6
LEEVER Alex
1995
USA
+1.55
29.09
6
MARNO Max
1991
USA
+1.55
29.09
8
SHIFFRIN Taylor
1992
USA
+1.90
32.04
9
OESTER Carl-johan
1992
SWE
+1.92
32.21
10
SANTANIELLO Nick
1995
USA
+1.93
32.30
11
ZIKA Adam
1989
CZE
+2.85
40.06
12
YOUNG Joseph
1996
CAN
+3.06
41.84
13
SZWEBEL Florian
1996
USA
+3.09
42.09
14
SPROCK Ty
1995
USA
+3.30
43.86
15
DOMONOSKE David
1997
USA
+3.57
46.14
16
SMITH Cameron
1992
USA
+3.81
48.17
17
O BRIEN Keilan
1996
USA
+3.84
48.42
18
KEANE Jack
1998
USA
+3.92
49.10
19
BLACK Graham
1993
USA
+4.09
50.54
20
KIRWOOD Clayton
1996
USA
+4.32
52.48
21
HANCOCK Andrew
1996
USA
+4.34
52.65
22
YATES Cooper
1997
CAN
+4.68
55.52
23
CARDAMONE Devon
1995
USA
+4.87
57.12
24
MILLER Andrew
1998
USA
+5.53
62.69
25
BAROUNOS Alex
1995
GBR
+5.82
65.14
26
SEYMOUR Jett
1998
USA
+6.29
69.11
27
CALARCO Matthew
1996
USA
+6.33
69.45
28
GILE Bridger
1999
USA
+7.40
78.48
29
JUNEAU Tai
1995
NZL
+7.73
81.27
30
MACALUSO Matthew
1999
USA
+8.15
84.82
31
VAN VUUREN Arie
1997
GBR
+8.16
84.90
32
DILLING Jacob
1999
USA
+8.22
85.41
33
BOWMAN Nate
1996
USA
+8.47
87.52
34
GRUBER Patrick
1996
USA
+8.63
88.87
35
LANGE Colby
1999
USA
+8.85
90.73
36
VAN ITALLIE Derek
1997
USA
+9.32
94.70
37
COLLINS Ryan
1998
USA
+9.40
95.37
38
LARSEN Gray
1997
USA
+9.42
95.54
39
BLACK Garett
1996
USA
+9.45
95.79
40
KEITH Jacob
1993
USA
+9.56
96.72
41
OTTLEY Patrick
1999
USA
+10.27
102.72
42
KILGORE Riley
1998
USA
+10.54
105.00
43
BRAVERMAN Andrew
1997
USA
+10.74
106.69
44
KEANE Brendan
1999
USA
+10.94
108.37
45
CORNELIUS Cooper
1999
USA
+11.03
109.13
46
GRIFFITH Ian
1997
USA
+11.22
110.74
47
CARNES Peer
1999
USA
+11.56
113.61
48
MAGNOTTO J C
1997
USA
+11.58
113.78
49
KOOIMAN Ben
1999
USA
+11.83
115.89
50
GORDON Tucker
1997
USA
+11.96
116.99
51
CAIN Cameron
1998
USA
+12.15
118.59
52
RUDDICK John Ashlay
1997
USA
+12.64
122.73
53
MCCONNELL Will
1998
USA
+13.71
131.76
54
ROBERTS Murphy
1994
USA
+13.76
132.19
55
NEWHARD Chapin
1997
USA
+15.09
143.42
56
MCLENNAN Rj
1998
USA
+16.42
154.65
57
VETH Nicolas
1995
USA
+16.64
156.50
58
ABBOTT Jake
1999
USA
+17.73
165.71
59
TWEDEN Ricky
1998
USA
+18.77
174.49
60
EDELMAN Dexter
1999
USA
+19.35
179.39
61
WEINGARTNER Tommy
1995
USA
+22.15
203.03
62
LLEWELLYN Carson
1997
CAN
+22.87
209.11
63
CONCKLIN Wayles
1999
USA
+34.70
309.00
64
GARBER Devon
1999
USA
+38.12
337.88
65
BAILEY Luke
1999
USA
+1:01.92
538.84
Did not finish 2nd run
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
COLBY Huck
1999
USA
RESNICK Michael
1999
USA
GEE James
1999
USA
ENGLAND Nicolas
1996
USA
ROBINSON Douglas Alexandre
1998
CAN
BRUNKER Daniel
1998
USA
BAKER Peter
1997
USA
CUTLER Will
1992
USA
LAVICKA Kaison
1998
USA
WILSON Calvin
1998
USA
HENDERSON Macintyre
1997
USA
NEGOMIR Kyle
1998
USA
DERWIN Colbey
1997
NZL
O BRIEN Cannon
1992
USA
MITCHELL Nicholas
1995
USA
MUELLER Tagert
1997
USA
MARTIN Logan
1997
USA
WILSON Cody
1996
USA
FREEMAN Adam
1997
USA
DE JONG Devin
1996
USA
KJOS Zak
1996
USA
KRONE Kevin
1993
USA
STAMLER Max
1996
USA
CARRY Roger
1993
CAN
DEMSCHAR Dominic
1993
AUS
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run