Aspen Highlands, CO (USA)

FIS
Men's Giant Slalom

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
ROBERTS Hig
1991
USA
2:02.72
12.35
2
CHRISTIANSON Kieffer
1992
USA
+0.07
12.91
3
GOWER Jack
1994
GBR
+0.10
13.15
3
READ Erik
1991
CAN
+0.10
13.15
5
ANKENY Michael
1991
USA
+0.12
13.31
5
DUPRATT Samuel
1993
USA
+0.12
13.31
7
BIESEMEYER Thomas
1989
USA
+0.15
13.55
8
TRAVERS Dean
1996
CAY
+0.16
13.63
9
GREIG Rob
1994
CAN
+0.28
14.59
10
LUUKKO Max
1994
FIN
+0.43
15.78
11
MITCHELL Nicholas
1995
USA
+0.48
16.18
11
FARROW Tanner
1993
USA
+0.48
16.18
13
JOHANSEN Ola Buer
1993
NOR
+0.64
17.46
14
DEMSCHAR Dominic
1993
AUS
+0.82
18.90
15
STEFFEY George
1997
USA
+1.07
20.89
16
BRIGOVIC Sebastian
1992
CRO
+1.08
20.97
17
OESTER Carl-johan
1992
SWE
+1.18
21.77
18
GRASIC Martin
1995
CAN
+1.29
22.65
19
SZWEBEL Florian
1996
USA
+1.74
26.25
20
DUFFY Drew
1995
USA
+1.80
26.72
21
THEIS Tyler
1994
USA
+1.97
28.08
22
SMITH Cameron
1992
USA
+2.01
28.40
23
CORNELIUS Cooper
1999
USA
+2.15
29.52
24
KEANE Jack
1998
USA
+2.20
29.92
25
BRACHNER Patrick
1992
AZE
+2.21
30.00
26
BRATH Joergen
1991
NOR
+2.29
30.64
27
DVORACEK Addison
1996
USA
+2.58
32.95
28
SEYMOUR Jett
1998
USA
+2.63
33.35
29
LEEVER Alex
1995
USA
+3.31
38.78
30
GILE Bridger
1999
USA
+3.62
41.26
31
MACALUSO Matthew
1999
USA
+4.54
48.60
32
DU PASQUIER Gregoire
1995
SUI
+5.08
52.92
33
DILLING Jacob
1999
USA
+5.19
53.80
34
CAIN Cameron
1998
USA
+5.29
54.59
35
GRUBER Patrick
1996
USA
+5.43
55.71
36
LAVICKA Kaison
1998
USA
+5.74
58.19
37
MCNAMARA P Finn
1996
USA
+5.90
59.47
38
KELSEY Sky
1997
USA
+5.99
60.18
39
WILSON Cody
1996
USA
+6.09
60.98
39
VETH Nicolas
1995
USA
+6.09
60.98
41
DERWIN Colbey
1997
NZL
+6.93
67.69
42
HANCOCK Andrew
1996
USA
+7.80
74.64
43
KOOIMAN Ben
1999
USA
+7.88
75.28
44
VAN VUUREN Arie
1997
GBR
+8.10
77.03
45
KEANE Brendan
1999
USA
+8.16
77.51
46
ANDERSON Tommy
1998
USA
+9.11
85.10
47
MCCONNELL Will
1998
USA
+9.27
86.38
48
OTTLEY Patrick
1999
USA
+9.28
86.46
49
RUDDICK John Ashlay
1997
USA
+10.30
94.60
50
ASTIE Romain
1997
USA
+10.54
96.52
51
MUELLER Tagert
1997
USA
+11.02
100.35
52
MASTOR Sebastian
1999
USA
+11.18
101.63
53
ST VILLE James
1999
USA
+12.25
110.17
54
DIPPY Jake
1999
USA
+13.82
122.71
55
GARBER Devon
1999
USA
+17.09
148.82
56
BENNETT Bob
1967
USA
+28.28
238.18
Did not finish 2nd run
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run