official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
YOUNG Joseph
1996
CAN
1:35.32
37.63
2
YATES Cooper
1997
CAN
+0.30
40.71
3
O BRIEN Keilan
1996
USA
+0.51
42.87
4
CORNELIUS Cooper
1999
USA
+1.09
48.84
5
GRUBER Patrick
1996
USA
+1.11
49.04
6
GRIFFITH Ian
1997
USA
+1.57
53.77
7
DU PASQUIER Gregoire
1995
SUI
+1.58
53.87
8
BIRKNER Alexander
1998
USA
+1.67
54.80
9
JUNEAU Tai
1995
NZL
+1.68
54.90
10
TOWNSEND Michael
1996
USA
+1.69
55.01
11
FITZGERALD Jay
1997
USA
+1.91
57.27
12
BLACK Garett
1996
USA
+2.17
59.94
13
DAVIDSON Brian
1996
USA
+2.20
60.25
14
LARSEN Gray
1997
USA
+2.21
60.35
15
CALARCO Matthew
1996
USA
+2.24
60.66
16
BRAZEROL Dominik
1997
USA
+2.42
62.51
17
MCCLURE Yuri
1998
USA
+2.47
63.02
18
SNYDER Will
1998
USA
+2.57
64.05
19
WILSON Calvin
1998
USA
+2.58
64.16
20
HUTCHISON Jonathan
1997
CAN
+2.60
64.36
21
DONOHUE Ryan
1997
USA
+2.62
64.57
22
CASHMAN Jordan
1997
USA
+2.72
65.59
23
CRIST Spencer
1998
USA
+2.88
67.24
24
DYMOND Cameron
1998
CAN
+2.93
67.75
24
ESTRELLA Michael
1997
USA
+2.93
67.75
26
DE JONG Devin
1996
USA
+2.94
67.86
27
CAIN Cameron
1998
USA
+3.59
74.54
28
EDELMAN Dexter
1999
USA
+3.79
76.60
29
KELLY Justin
1996
CAN
+3.92
77.93
30
PRETTI Winston
1999
USA
+3.97
78.45
31
MCNAMARA P Finn
1996
USA
+4.11
79.89
32
MICHAEL Liam
1999
AUS
+4.55
84.41
33
FELDMAN John
1998
USA
+4.78
86.77
34
MOE-LANGE Peter
1998
USA
+4.79
86.88
35
LLEWELLYN Carson
1997
CAN
+4.86
87.60
36
MAXWELL Trevor
1997
USA
+4.91
88.11
37
BRAVERMAN Andrew
1997
USA
+4.95
88.52
38
NEILL Ned
1999
AUS
+5.15
90.58
39
LANE Tristan
1998
USA
+5.18
90.89
40
TERJESON Hayden
1999
USA
+5.28
91.91
41
KEJVAL Martin
1995
CZE
+5.29
92.02
42
MCCONNELL Will
1998
USA
+5.46
93.77
43
LUJAN Tanner
1997
USA
+6.40
103.43
44
WRIGHT Spencer
1999
USA
+6.65
106.00
45
FONTAINE Nicholas
1998
USA
+6.70
106.51
46
MURPHY Sean
1997
USA
+6.80
107.54
47
GOSS Harrison
1998
USA
+7.23
111.96
48
CURTIS Griffin
1997
USA
+7.35
113.20
49
LEININGER Noah
1999
USA
+7.51
114.84
50
RIZZOTTI Trevor
1999
USA
+7.52
114.94
51
OSSELAER Ian
1998
USA
+7.53
115.05
52
SCHARAPAN Jules
1995
FRA
+7.76
117.41
53
NELSON Preston
1997
USA
+7.80
117.82
54
TOBLER Max
1995
USA
+7.98
119.67
55
ERICKSON Bennett
1999
CAN
+8.47
124.71
56
SHARP Jedd
1999
CAN
+8.66
126.66
57
DALTON Eric
1999
CAN
+8.77
127.80
58
FLYNN Connor
1998
USA
+8.79
128.00
59
QUIGLEY Cade
1999
USA
+8.90
129.13
60
MCGRATH Scott
1999
USA
+9.52
135.51
61
CARAVELLI Kevin
1999
USA
+9.92
139.62
62
TRIMBLE Trevor
1999
USA
+10.11
141.57
63
DRAKE Jacob
1999
USA
+10.19
142.40
64
KERN Hunter
1997
USA
+10.26
143.11
65
TURNER Cole
1998
USA
+10.47
145.27
66
KAPUSCINSKY Noe
1999
CAN
+10.49
145.48
67
BRUNKER Daniel
1998
USA
+11.25
153.29
68
TOMINAGA Hiroki
1999
USA
+11.31
153.91
69
WHITING John
1998
USA
+11.42
155.04
70
ZIONTZ Max
1998
USA
+11.96
160.59
71
AHMANN Kyle
1998
USA
+12.00
161.00
72
BARLOW Will
1998
USA
+12.18
162.85
73
MILLS Rory
1999
CAN
+12.42
165.32
74
KRAY Corbin
1997
USA
+12.65
167.69
75
MOYER Perry
1998
USA
+12.76
168.82
76
VANDERHOEF Otto
1999
USA
+13.01
171.39
77
REININGER C Reid
1997
USA
+13.17
173.03
78
PANOS Alexi
1999
USA
+13.46
176.01
79
FOLTA Andrew
1998
ROU
+13.68
178.28
80
LECUYER Tristan
1998
USA
+14.06
182.18
81
ERIKSSON Austen
1999
USA
+14.30
184.65
82
ALLEN Austin
1997
USA
+14.68
188.56
83
WEBB Jeffrey
1998
USA
+15.73
199.35
84
SEIDEL Keenan
1995
USA
+16.14
203.57
85
MOORE Lachlan
1998
CAN
+16.39
206.14
86
WEHSENER Jimmy
1998
USA
+17.30
215.49
87
GIBBONS Gregory
1998
USA
+20.94
252.92
88
TANASESCU Alex
1999
CAN
+21.53
258.98
Did not finish 2nd run
BENDER Timothy
1999
USA
CARRON Calen
1999
USA
NEWTON Thomas
1998
CAN
LOWER Reed
1999
USA
HAKOSHIMA Henry
1998
USA
MIKKELSON Zachary
1998
USA
CARLSON Hunter
1998
USA
VAN VUUREN Arie
1997
GBR
VENEZIAN Lorenzo
1997
CHI
ASTIE Romain
1997
USA
BLACKBURN John
1998
USA
MORGAN Cole
1998
USA
MAGNOTTO J C
1997
USA
FULLER Duncan
1998
USA
KNORPP Griffin
1998
USA
SEYMOUR Jett
1998
USA
HALL Max
1995
USA
MATEL Samuel
1996
USA
Did not finish 1st run
HURT Brett
1999
USA
WEAR-GRIMM Brandon
1997
USA
PERCY Alexander
1999
AUS
SHEA Steve
1999
USA
JOBBINS Alec
1997
USA
LAMB Charlie
1999
USA
GUMINS Austin
1997
USA
MULLIGAN Daniel
1999
USA
WINGARD Max
1999
USA
LEGGETT Alan
1997
USA
CERUTTI Ely
1999
USA
COURY Zachary
1998
USA
ELDER Andrew
1998
USA
HENDERSON Macintyre
1997
USA
MATHERS Luke
1997
USA
FOURIE J P
1998
USA
HANCOCK Andrew
1996
USA
SANTANIELLO Nick
1995
USA
KJOS Zak
1996
USA
RODARTE Luke
1998
USA