official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
O BRIEN Keilan
1996
USA
1:21.22
33.48
2
YOUNG Joseph
1996
CAN
+0.77
40.31
3
SCHMIDT Ryan
1997
USA
+1.15
43.67
4
NEESON Finlay
1993
NZL
+1.22
44.30
5
RICOU Ivo
1994
FRA
+1.76
49.08
6
MACEDO Michel
1998
BRA
+2.24
53.34
7
YATES Cooper
1997
CAN
+2.49
55.55
8
KIRWOOD Clayton
1996
USA
+2.64
56.88
9
BERTRAM Christopher
1997
USA
+3.12
61.14
10
ALKIER Justin
1998
CAN
+3.26
62.38
11
LUND Erik
1994
NOR
+3.31
62.82
12
STUERZ Elias
1994
AUT
+3.47
64.24
13
BRAYTON Hunter
1999
USA
+3.84
67.52
14
WILSON Calvin
1998
USA
+4.20
70.71
15
KNORPP Griffin
1998
USA
+4.41
72.57
16
O BRIEN Cannon
1992
USA
+4.51
73.46
17
HENDERSON Macintyre
1997
USA
+4.54
73.73
18
FITZGERALD Jay
1997
USA
+4.69
75.06
19
LLEWELLYN Carson
1997
CAN
+4.78
75.85
20
BRAZEROL Dominik
1997
USA
+5.19
79.49
21
SCHWARTZ Jonathan
1997
ISR
+5.43
81.62
22
ALPERT John
1999
USA
+5.67
83.74
23
LAZZARI Giovanni
1999
USA
+6.66
92.52
24
GOSS Harrison
1998
USA
+6.89
94.56
25
LAMBRES Reid
1994
USA
+7.09
96.33
26
AUSTIN Matt
1999
USA
+7.13
96.69
27
MICHAEL Liam
1999
AUS
+7.40
99.08
28
CADARIU Sasha
1998
GER
+7.95
103.96
29
PRETTI Winston
1999
USA
+8.38
107.77
30
TRUDEAU William
1999
USA
+8.52
109.01
31
ELDER Andrew
1998
USA
+8.69
110.52
32
OSSELAER Ian
1998
USA
+8.71
110.69
33
MCCLURE Yuri
1998
USA
+8.90
112.38
34
RYAN Elliot
1999
USA
+8.97
113.00
35
UNDERKOFFLER Cody
1998
USA
+9.38
116.63
36
DEWOLFE Kristian
1998
USA
+9.78
120.18
37
CARLSON Hunter
1998
USA
+9.99
122.04
38
WINGARD Max
1999
USA
+10.48
126.38
39
FULLER Duncan
1998
USA
+10.57
127.18
40
EARLEY Quinn
1999
USA
+10.77
128.95
41
SALVO Domenic
1998
USA
+10.87
129.84
42
VILADOMS Diego
1999
ESP
+10.89
130.02
43
BLACKBURN John
1998
USA
+11.04
131.35
44
LEGGETT Alan
1997
USA
+11.26
133.30
45
DART Cooper
1999
USA
+11.36
134.18
46
TURNER Cole
1998
USA
+11.44
134.89
47
RYAN Bobby
1999
USA
+11.52
135.60
48
RONCARI Nicolas
1999
FRA
+12.76
146.59
49
FOURIE J P
1998
USA
+13.00
148.72
50
CARRON Calen
1999
USA
+13.06
149.25
51
RICH Jackson
1998
NZL
+13.08
149.43
52
ZIONTZ Max
1998
USA
+13.23
150.76
53
BARRY A J
1997
USA
+13.50
153.15
53
HURT Brett
1999
USA
+13.50
153.15
55
HARTNETT Marc
1999
FRA
+13.91
156.79
56
COURY Zachary
1998
USA
+13.99
157.50
57
CURTIS Griffin
1997
USA
+15.68
172.48
58
MOYER Perry
1998
USA
+15.71
172.75
59
CARAVELLI Kevin
1999
USA
+16.32
178.15
60
TERJESON Hayden
1999
USA
+16.57
180.37
61
DELANEY Casey
1999
USA
+16.75
181.97
62
MULLIGAN Daniel
1999
USA
+18.07
193.67
63
TATSUZUKI Riku
1998
JPN
+18.47
197.21
64
FLYNN Connor
1998
USA
+18.54
197.83
65
SHEA Steve
1999
USA
+18.69
199.16
66
PEAKE Derick
1999
USA
+18.77
199.87
67
SALISBURY-JENNINGS Joseph
1999
GBR
+19.01
202.00
68
CHAFFEE Jordan
1999
USA
+19.19
203.60
69
GUMINS Austin
1997
USA
+20.27
213.17
70
FORREST Reaves
1999
USA
+21.35
222.74
71
FOULKE Ryan
1999
USA
+25.76
261.84
72
SEMET Evan
1999
USA
+28.91
289.76
73
REID Duncan
1999
USA
+30.22
301.37
74
BUONGIORNO Trevor
1999
USA
+33.33
328.94
75
WAGNER Isaiah
1999
USA
+47.79
457.13
76
PERCY Alexander
1999
AUS
+48.09
459.79
Did not finish 2nd run
PEAKE Elijah
1997
USA
CARR Austin
1999
USA
BISKUPIAK Zack
1999
USA
SHANTLER Thomas
1999
USA
POMERANTZ Sean
1999
USA
LAMB Charlie
1999
USA
ANDERSON Lachlan
1999
USA
MILLER Jeffrey
1999
USA
RIZZOTTI Trevor
1999
USA
WRIGHT Spencer
1999
USA
NEILL Ned
1999
AUS
MOE-LANGE Peter
1998
USA
ASTIE Romain
1997
USA
BLACK Garett
1996
USA
MURPHY Sean
1997
USA
MAGNOTTO J C
1997
USA
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
BENDER Timothy
1999
USA
MALONE William
1999
USA
WHITING John
1998
USA
AYTEKIN Ahmet Kaan
1997
TUR
JOBBINS Alec
1997
USA
BUGNONE Andrea
1999
POR
JONES Crawford
1999
USA
LEININGER Noah
1999
USA
FALCONER Jacob
1997
USA
WEHSENER Jimmy
1998
USA
O KEEFE Kevin
1998
USA
KERN Hunter
1997
USA
VENEZIAN Lorenzo
1997
CHI
BENNETT Bob
1967
USA
SMITH Wyatt
1998
USA
MCGRATH Scott
1999
USA
LEE Aydon
1998
USA
HAKOSHIMA Henry
1998
USA
ST LAURENT Chase
1997
USA
FONTAINE Nicholas
1998
USA
RODRICK Hunter
1998
USA
SNYDER Will
1998
USA
CALARCO Matthew
1996
USA
ROBERTS Murphy
1994
USA
ARNASON Andri
1993
SWE
Did not start 1st run