official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
BONVIN Anthony
1994
SUI
1:33.88
12.33
2
DEVILLE Cristian
1981
ITA
+0.02
12.48
3
RIZZO Maxime
1993
FRA
+0.31
14.71
4
ROCHAT Marc
1992
SUI
+0.45
15.78
5
NOEL Clement
1997
FRA
+0.47
15.93
6
POPOV Albert
1997
BUL
+0.65
17.32
6
BRUDEVOLL Bjoern
1997
NOR
+0.65
17.32
8
TREMMEL Anton
1994
GER
+0.84
18.77
9
VINATZER Alex
1999
ITA
+1.10
20.77
10
HOFER Alex
1994
ITA
+1.53
24.06
11
NIEDERBERGER Bernhard
1993
SUI
+1.66
25.06
12
TESTA Andrea
1991
ITA
+1.68
25.21
13
GRATZ Fabian
1997
GER
+2.45
31.12
14
SORIO Francesco
1997
ITA
+2.48
31.35
15
COLOMBI Nicolo
1991
ITA
+2.50
31.50
15
COLTIER Alexandre
1996
FRA
+2.50
31.50
17
SOLHEIM Fabian Wilkens
1996
NOR
+2.57
32.04
18
BLENGINI Alberto
1997
ITA
+2.58
32.12
19
VON GRUENIGEN Noel
1995
SUI
+2.62
32.42
20
TARANZANO Luca
1998
ITA
+2.70
33.04
21
KLUFTS Evan
1997
FRA
+3.02
35.49
22
TUMLER Marco
1988
SUI
+3.56
39.63
23
MASSON Adrien
1997
FRA
+3.58
39.79
24
WINTERS Luke
1997
USA
+3.67
40.48
25
ANGUITA Martin
1991
CHI
+4.18
44.39
26
ANDREIS Sebastiano
1997
ITA
+4.84
49.45
27
POMPEI Giovanni
1997
ITA
+5.00
50.68
28
LIEN Joachim Bakken
1997
NOR
+5.01
50.75
29
NIEDERMAIR Daniel
1996
ITA
+5.33
53.21
30
ZAZZARO Giovanni
1999
ITA
+5.60
55.28
31
BONARDI Alessio
1998
ITA
+5.80
56.81
32
BARUFFALDI Davide
1999
ITA
+5.89
57.50
33
BENIAIDZE Alex
1991
GEO
+5.93
57.81
34
NARDELLI Martin
1998
ITA
+6.77
64.25
35
RITCHIE Benjamin
2000
USA
+7.00
66.02
36
CONFORTOLA Matteo
1995
ITA
+7.09
66.71
37
NILSEN Didrik Langmoen
1996
NOR
+7.50
69.85
38
STEFFEY George
1997
USA
+7.57
70.39
39
BERTINI Giacomo
2000
ITA
+8.18
75.07
40
RADICI Emanuele
1999
ITA
+9.04
81.66
41
SALINI Alessandro
1998
ITA
+9.22
83.04
42
BRONZING Lorenzo
1997
ITA
+9.73
86.95
43
MITTERRUTZNER Max
1998
ITA
+9.80
87.49
44
NAKAZAWA Shuntaro
1998
JPN
+9.94
88.56
45
KRUPKA Jimmy
1998
USA
+10.28
91.17
46
BATTAGLINI Jacopo
2000
ITA
+11.77
102.60
47
MILANESI Alessandro Martino
2000
ITA
+12.22
106.05
48
MAMBELLI Matteo
1999
ITA
+12.24
106.20
49
MORASCHINELLI Pietro
2000
ITA
+14.20
121.23
50
GRAMM Lukas
2000
ITA
+14.29
121.93
51
PALMA Marc
2000
ITA
+14.93
126.83
52
KATO Hajime
1998
JPN
+17.21
144.32
53
KROELL Raphael
2000
ITA
+17.98
150.23
54
CARBONARI Christian
2000
ITA
+21.34
175.99
Did not finish 2nd run
GORI Pietro
1998
ITA
CURRADO VIETTI Michele
2000
ITA
COLOMBI Francesco
2000
ITA
JAPHARIDZE Soso
1996
GEO
VAN LOON Patrick
1998
ITA
MOLING Samuel
1998
ITA
PFEIFER Manuel
1998
ITA
SZWEBEL Florian
1996
USA
GENTILLI Francesco
1998
ITA
TOMASONI Federico
1997
ITA
PADELLO Paolo
1997
ITA
VIETTI Federico
1997
ITA
MOSCHINI Lorenzo
1997
ITA
LAGIER Jeremie
1998
FRA
VAN DEN BROECKE Dries
1995
BEL
PUENTE TASIAS Alejandro
1994
ESP
HEGELE Georg
1996
GER
GABIOUD Dylan
1995
SUI
Did not finish 1st run
ALLIOD Benjamin
2000
ITA
ZANINI Luca
1998
ITA
FABBRI Tommaso
1997
ITA
JANSER Johannes
1997
ITA
IOZZELLI Davide
1999
ITA
ZOTTA Giovanni
1998
ITA
VIGNOLA Marco
1998
ITA
SALVATONI Matteo
1998
ITA
MORICONI Antonio
1995
ITA
KENNEY Patrick
1997
USA
BELTRAME Andrea
1997
ITA
ALLEGRINI Riccardo
2000
ITA
GRECCHI Riccardo
1996
ITA
KASTLUNGER Tobias
1999
ITA
PRADAL Matteo
1998
ITA
CANINS Matteo
1998
ITA
VAGHI Matteo
1996
ITA
NARDI Tommaso
1999
ITA
REVELSBY Sindre Breivik
1994
NOR
GABRIELLI Tizian
1997
ITA
BICOCCHI Matteo
1997
ITA
CODEGA Ivan
1992
ITA
ABRAMASHVILI Iason
1988
GEO
SANDERBERG Olav Engelhardt
1997
NOR
TEDDE Michael
1998
ITA
HOFER Michael
1997
ITA
BREIVIK Odin Vassbotn
1998
NOR
MAITRE Thomas
1992
FRA
KEANE Jack
1998
USA
CANCLINI Fabiano
1998
ITA
BIASCI Marco
1997
ITA
AMIEZ Steven
1998
FRA
ORTEGA Ricard
1996
ESP
DORSCH Ferdinand
1997
GER
BAUDIN Loic
1997
FRA
GORI Francesco
1997
ITA
LINDSTOEL Joachim Jagge
1997
NOR
LELEU Theo
1992
FRA
ROTA Nicola
1989
ITA
SALARICH Joaquim
1994
ESP
NORYS Frederik
1996
GER
BINDERITSCH Bernhard
1994
AUT
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run