official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
SANDVIK Oscar Andreas
2004
NOR
1:41.67
20.00
2
BRAEKKEN Theodor
2004
NOR
+0.28
22.01
3
SOLBERG Eirik Hystad
2002
NOR
+0.49
23.52
4
KOYAMA Yohei
1998
JPN
+0.83
25.96
5
MAURBERGER Simon
1995
ITA
+0.86
26.17
6
HIMMELSBACH Fabian
1999
GER
+0.91
26.53
7
CANINS Matteo
1998
ITA
+1.10
27.90
8
BARBERA Corrado
2002
ITA
+1.54
31.06
9
GRAHL-MADSEN Hans
2003
NOR
+1.86
33.35
10
PALMER Adam
2003
SWE
+2.29
36.44
11
SLETTALOEKKEN Joergen
2001
NOR
+2.39
37.16
12
SARACCO Edoardo
2003
ITA
+2.49
37.88
13
ZLATKOV Kalin
2001
BUL
+2.75
39.75
14
MUHLEN-SCHULTE Louis
1998
AUS
+2.82
40.25
15
KUNZ Florian
2000
SUI
+2.91
40.89
16
RODUIT Luc
2002
SUI
+3.16
42.69
17
SHIOIRI Takashi
1998
JPN
+3.30
43.69
18
GISKAAS Eirik Schau
2002
NOR
+3.52
45.27
19
TAPANAINEN Jaakko
2002
FIN
+3.99
48.65
20
LINDQVIST Gustaf
2001
SWE
+4.06
49.15
21
PYJAS Pawel
1999
POL
+4.09
49.37
22
AIHARA Shiro
2001
JPN
+4.60
53.03
23
ANTONIOU Ioannis
1995
GRE
+7.04
70.55
24
MALSINER Max
2002
ITA
+8.19
78.80
25
WYRSCH Aurelio
2005
SUI
+9.96
91.51
26
MAYER Aaron Christian
2002
SUI
+10.06
92.23
27
HEIDARSSON Marteinn
2005
ISL
+18.36
151.83
28
ROY Jean-Pierre
1963
HAI
+2:51.73
1253.04
Did not finish 2nd run
LUDWIG Max
2002
GER
SVEINSSON Dagur Ymir
2006
ISL
CATER Maxim
2007
CAN
CALVO SANTOS Alvar
2005
AND
LEGGETT Connor
2000
AUS
URY Balint
2003
HUN
SANCHEZ CABANAS Jonas
2004
ESP
VON GRUENIGEN Lian
2001
SUI
KERANEN Emil
1999
FIN
BACHER Jonas
2002
ITA
BAKKEVIG Rasmus
2005
NOR
JASICZEK Jedrzej
1997
POL
SARAVUO Erik
2003
FIN
AZZOLIN Antoine
2003
FRA
AUBERT SERRACANTA Aleix
2005
ESP
KATO Seigo
1998
JPN
VACCARI Hans
1996
ITA
Did not finish 1st run
BRUNNER Zac
2007
GBR
SELIG Edward
2007
AUS
HUTTEN Luca
2006
NED
CUTTING Isaac
2004
IRL
VANSTEENKISTE Juul
2007
BEL
KROTA Lorenzo
2006
CRO
BUTRAGUENO ESCOBAR Jaime
2006
ESP
STOEGER Hannes
2005
AUT
GILLARD Thomas
2001
NZL
UBEIRA CIERCO Marc
2006
ESP
LUKASZYK Bruno
2000
POL
EBRI MOLINA Eric
2005
AND
ROCHE ESPINOS Victor
2006
ESP
VIANO Richardson
2002
HAI
JEURISSEN Jurre
2003
NED
BEGOVIC Roko
2003
CRO
HABDAS Piotr
1998
POL
SCHRANZHOFER Hannes
2003
ITA
TOMII Taiga
1998
JPN
AAGESEN Tinius
2001
NOR
HERLAND Johs Braathen
2003
NOR
ALLEGRINI Riccardo
2000
ITA
SUZUKI Issei
2002
JPN
LJUTIC Tvrtko
2002
CRO
DELLA VITE Filippo
2001
ITA
BRUEGGER Michel
2002
SUI
TORVINEN Turo
2000
FIN
SEPPI Davide Leonardo
2002
ITA
MOSCHINI Lorenzo
1997
ITA
PIZZATO Stefano
2003
ITA
LIBERATORE Federico
1995
ITA
BARATA Tomas
2003
ESP
KOYAMA Takayuki
2001
JPN
TOSCANO Federico
2001
SUI
SASAKI Akira
1981
JPN
LETITRE Theo
1997
FRA
ELEZI CANNAFERINA Alban
2003
FRA
DIMIER CHAMBET Sacha
2002
FRA
SAMBUIS Baptiste
2002
FRA
BENDOTTI Matteo
2001
ITA
AULNETTE Auguste
2002
FRA
PIZIO Alessandro
2001
ITA
LUNDQUIST Philip
2003
SWE
WAHLQVIST Jesper
2002
NOR
MEISEN Adrian
1997
GER
HERRMANN Luc
2000
SUI
SACCARDI Tommaso
2001
ITA