official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
SILFAELT Johan
1996
SWE
1:52.09
28.95
2
FELDE Elias Helle
2003
NOR
+0.13
30.12
3
LINDQVIST Gustaf
2001
SWE
+0.14
30.21
4
SCHEFTE Oliver
2001
SWE
+0.37
32.28
5
HOEIBY Mathias
2003
NOR
+0.38
32.37
6
TAKLO Jorgen Aaroen
2001
NOR
+0.55
33.91
7
TOERNQVIST David
1998
SWE
+0.62
34.54
8
JONSSON William
2001
SWE
+0.77
35.89
9
FLANDERS Erik
2003
USA
+1.03
38.23
10
SKOERELID Jonathan
1997
SWE
+1.09
38.77
11
GRYM Hannes
1996
SWE
+1.17
39.49
12
GRAFF Magnus Sande
2001
NOR
+1.18
39.58
13
RASMUSSEN Arne Andreas
2003
NOR
+1.31
40.75
14
BEIMING GUTELAND Alvin
2003
SWE
+1.43
41.84
15
EDMARK Hugo
2000
SWE
+1.50
42.47
16
SOEDERLIND Linus
2004
SWE
+1.52
42.65
17
FOSSEIDBRAATEN Joakim
2005
NOR
+1.58
43.19
18
AUREN Nicholas
2004
NOR
+1.63
43.64
19
PETTERSSON Emil
2002
SWE
+1.74
44.63
20
ROESNAES Anton
2002
SWE
+1.78
44.99
21
HANSEN Tobias
2003
ISL
+1.87
45.80
22
BENGSTON Sebastian
2005
NOR
+2.00
46.97
23
LARSEN Mathias Skaaland
2003
NOR
+2.08
47.69
24
OEHMAN Lowe
2004
SWE
+2.12
48.05
25
BORG Arvid
2002
SWE
+2.17
48.50
26
BARSCH Jonas
2001
SWE
+2.20
48.77
27
LUNDBAECK Edwin
2001
SWE
+2.37
50.31
28
MIKELSSON Olle
2005
SWE
+2.41
50.67
29
LILJENBORG Liam
2006
SWE
+2.57
52.11
30
NIEMI Kasper
2004
FIN
+2.62
52.56
31
ISAKSSON Aaron
2005
SWE
+3.26
58.32
32
RAVEGARD John
2003
SWE
+3.35
59.14
33
LIND Lucas
2004
SWE
+3.78
63.01
34
JORAELV Filip
2001
SWE
+3.88
63.91
35
SVENSSON Isac
2003
SWE
+3.92
64.27
36
FREDRIKSON Edvin
2005
SWE
+3.98
64.81
37
DE SUSINI Elliot
2005
SWE
+4.19
66.70
38
OEMAN Jonathan
2003
SWE
+4.53
69.77
39
MALKER Filip
2004
SWE
+4.63
70.67
40
VIK Elias
2005
NOR
+4.74
71.66
41
FOSSER Vincent
2001
SWE
+4.85
72.65
42
AAHS Albin
2002
SWE
+4.86
72.74
43
HANSSON Benjamin
2003
SWE
+4.89
73.01
43
WALLIN Atle
2001
SWE
+4.89
73.01
45
JOHANSEN Daniel
2003
NOR
+4.91
73.19
46
LUNDQVIST Hannes
2004
SWE
+4.97
73.73
47
DAHLBERG Melvin
2005
SWE
+5.31
76.80
48
AX SWARTZ Alexander
2006
SWE
+5.32
76.89
49
RAAHOLT BJERKNES Elias
2004
NOR
+5.44
77.97
49
JERNKROK Carl-Isac
2004
SWE
+5.44
77.97
51
BERGKLINT-TOERNROS Oliver
1998
SWE
+5.46
78.15
52
SVELANDER Simon
2004
SWE
+5.50
78.51
53
BJURSTROEMER Isak
2005
SWE
+5.51
78.60
54
SOEDERBAECK Teddy
2003
SWE
+5.52
78.69
54
AUBERT Gilbert Andreas Synstad
2003
NOR
+5.52
78.69
56
SJOESTRAND Maans
2004
SWE
+5.60
79.41
57
NORMANNSETH Frederik Tinius
2004
NOR
+5.70
80.31
58
ROEISE Marius
2004
NOR
+5.82
81.39
59
LANDER Linus
2002
SWE
+5.84
81.57
60
LIGNELL Theodor
2004
SWE
+6.11
84.00
61
LINDSTROEM Ludwig
2006
SWE
+6.22
85.00
62
LOEDEMEL Christian
2004
NOR
+6.33
85.99
63
CARLSTROEM Sebh
2004
SWE
+6.44
86.98
64
SVENSSON Axel
2005
SWE
+6.56
88.06
65
EK John
2002
SWE
+6.69
89.23
66
WRENKLER Adam
2002
SWE
+6.70
89.32
67
BRATSBERG William
2004
NOR
+6.86
90.76
68
HULTBERG Lowe
2006
SWE
+7.19
93.74
69
KORITZ Filip
2005
SWE
+7.20
93.83
70
STARROST Viggo
2006
SWE
+7.39
95.54
71
HAMREN Rufus
2004
SWE
+7.47
96.26
72
FJAELLRYD Axel
2003
SWE
+7.77
98.96
73
WESTLUND Elliot
2006
SWE
+8.07
101.67
74
ZIHERL Emil
2006
SWE
+8.10
101.94
75
THOREN Carl
2006
SWE
+8.58
106.26
76
RASMUSSEN Jonathan Holst
2005
NOR
+8.67
107.07
77
SIDEBAECK Linus
2003
SWE
+8.77
107.97
78
SJOELIN Wille
2006
SWE
+8.79
108.15
79
LINDBERG Erik
2006
SWE
+8.81
108.33
79
EKLUND Hampus
2005
SWE
+8.81
108.33
81
AXELHED Pontus
2005
SWE
+9.13
111.22
82
NORDHEIM Kristian
2003
NOR
+9.20
111.85
83
EKLOEF Felix
2005
SWE
+9.22
112.03
84
JOHANSEN Fredrik Unhjem
2005
NOR
+9.28
112.57
85
HANSSON Sebastian
2006
SWE
+9.61
115.54
86
LINDQVIST Edwin
2006
SWE
+9.82
117.43
87
FLODBERG Hugo
2003
SWE
+9.85
117.70
88
LARSSON Felix
2006
SWE
+10.17
120.59
89
ERIKSSON Johan
2003
SWE
+10.26
121.40
90
SKOGLOESA Colin
2006
SWE
+10.65
124.91
91
ENEQVIST Viktor
2005
SWE
+10.71
125.45
92
KARLSSON Lucas
2006
SWE
+11.27
130.50
93
MOLIN Thed
2003
SWE
+11.30
130.77
94
GROSSKOPF Simon
2006
SWE
+12.38
140.50
95
BENGSTON Severin Mathias
2004
NOR
+13.19
147.80
96
DAHLSTEN Oskar
2006
SWE
+13.29
148.70
97
HENRIKSSON Hannes
2006
SWE
+14.37
158.43
98
RYLANDER Jakob
2003
SWE
+14.90
163.21
99
WILLADSEN Joachim Andreas
1999
DEN
+16.04
173.48
Did not finish 2nd run
NYMAN Hjalmar
2005
SWE
LARSSON Baltzar
2006
SWE
HUSS Bjoern
2004
SWE
PETTERSSON Axel
2006
SWE
LISON ALMKVIST Beppe
2004
SWE
SCHENSTROEM Axel
2006
SWE
LJUNGGREN Oskar
2006
SWE
FRANKENDAL Carl
2003
SWE
MARKLUND Emil
1999
SWE
STANGNES Eirik
2004
NOR
MOERK Otto
2005
SWE
KIRKEBOEEN Eilev
2004
NOR
NILSSON Adam K
2002
SWE
LARSSON Kasper
2003
SWE
MIKELSSON Bosse
2003
SWE
WELANDER Elis
2003
SWE
WALLIN Grim
2003
SWE
SILFWERPLATZ Max
2002
SWE
LOEF Max
1997
SWE
HJARTARSON Odin
1997
SWE
KJELSLI Victor Rygh
2002
NOR
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
ALVAREZ Lucas
1995
ESP
IVEBERG Anton
2006
SWE
PALMER Pontus
2003
SWE
ABERSTEN Maans
2006
SWE
MANDAHL Love
2004
SWE
LJUNGGREN Hampus
2004
SWE
RAMQVIST Albin
2004
SWE
SOEDERBERG Oscar
2001
SWE
LEPPANEN Roope
2005
FIN
ANDERSSON Emil
2004
SWE
LARSSON Mans
2005
SWE
OHMAN Anton
2005
FIN
GRANQVIST Max
2006
SWE
BOHM Adam
2005
SWE
VIGSNAES Victor
2005
NOR
ANGSTROEM Gustaf
2003
SWE