official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
SCHMID Alexander
1994
GER
1:57.43
10.72
2
STAUBITZER Benedikt
1990
GER
+0.29
13.14
3
KRANJEC Zan
1992
SLO
+0.45
14.48
4
SORIO Daniele
1994
ITA
+0.88
18.06
5
BALLERIN Andrea
1989
ITA
+1.01
19.15
6
CASSE Mattia
1990
ITA
+1.04
19.40
7
DELSANTE Rocco
1991
ITA
+1.15
20.32
8
ZERAK Misel
1992
SLO
+1.50
23.24
9
HOLZMANN Sebastian
1993
GER
+1.56
23.74
10
BUZZI Emanuele
1994
ITA
+1.78
25.57
11
PERAUDO Adam
1987
ITA
+1.91
26.66
12
BARUFFALDI Stefano
1992
ITA
+1.92
26.74
13
PASINI Giovanni
1994
ITA
+1.94
26.91
14
DRESSEN Thomas
1993
GER
+2.32
30.08
15
KOTZMANN Adam
1993
CZE
+2.61
32.50
16
ERTL Nikolaus
1995
GER
+2.84
34.42
17
MAAS Maximilian
1994
GER
+3.14
36.92
18
HADALIN Stefan
1995
SLO
+3.15
37.01
19
PRAST Alexander
1996
ITA
+3.76
42.10
20
STRAKA Jan
1997
CZE
+3.83
42.68
21
HROBAT Miha
1995
SLO
+3.90
43.27
22
SPIK Jakob
1994
SLO
+3.92
43.43
23
SCHIEDER Florian
1995
ITA
+4.00
44.10
24
JOCHER Simon
1996
GER
+4.21
45.85
25
BAYER Alexander
1995
GER
+4.56
48.78
26
CONFORTOLA Matteo
1995
ITA
+4.61
49.19
27
BREU Raffael
1994
GER
+5.03
52.70
28
MEISEN Bastian
1996
GER
+5.34
55.28
29
KOEHLER Joel
1997
GER
+5.58
57.29
30
PIXNER Philipp
1994
ITA
+5.74
58.62
31
SCHWAIGER Johann
1994
GER
+5.85
59.54
32
BAGGIO Max
1995
GBR
+6.10
61.63
33
DORSCH Ferdinand
1997
GER
+6.12
61.79
34
KUNC Jan
1995
SLO
+6.14
61.96
35
BENIAIDZE Alex
1991
GEO
+6.91
68.39
36
GRAMMEL Anton
1998
GER
+7.02
69.30
37
DYRBYE NAESTED Casper
1996
DEN
+7.05
69.56
38
PFOEDERL Thomas
1997
GER
+7.90
76.65
39
KOLB Leopold
1997
GER
+7.91
76.73
40
HOCK Kevin
1998
GER
+7.96
77.15
41
BAUR Tobias
1997
GER
+8.01
77.57
42
BIALOBRZYCKI Dominik
1995
POL
+8.70
83.32
43
KRAL Petr
1996
CZE
+8.79
84.08
44
SCHWEIGHOFER Quirin
1997
GER
+8.91
85.08
45
DORN Carlo
1998
GER
+9.00
85.83
46
DEMATTIO Sion
1998
GER
+9.21
87.58
47
HAAS VAN DER Spike
1997
NED
+9.78
92.34
48
NANTSCHEV Simon
1998
GER
+10.02
94.34
49
SCHMUCK Veit
1997
GER
+10.35
97.09
50
FESHCHUK Rostyslav
1990
UKR
+10.65
99.60
51
HOEK Matthijs
1997
NED
+11.47
106.44
52
SZOLLOS Benjamin
1996
HUN
+11.62
107.69
53
DANNEGGER Nick
1998
GER
+11.70
108.36
54
BIALOBRZYCKI Sebastian
1994
POL
+11.71
108.44
55
KOVBASNYUK Ivan
1993
UKR
+11.82
109.36
56
ROTKAMM Urs
1997
GER
+12.31
113.45
57
SIEGMUND Tim
1998
GER
+12.84
117.87
58
ENGELS Simon
1998
GER
+13.09
119.96
59
SCHAAF Djordy
1998
NED
+13.92
126.89
60
DAUMANN Jan
1997
GER
+15.57
140.66
61
HAUCK Christoph
1997
GER
+17.35
155.51
62
JAPARIDZE Besarion
1998
GEO
+19.45
173.04
Did not finish 2nd run
MAI Luca
1997
GER
HOKSBERGEN Sam
1997
NED
DAVIES Oliver
1997
GBR
VERBEKE Tom
1997
BEL
KOZANASHVILI Nikoloz
1995
GEO
JAPHARIDZE Soso
1996
GEO
KLUSAK Michal
1990
POL
HEGELE Georg
1996
GER
GROSELJ Zan
1993
SLO
STUKOV Maksim
1994
RUS
FERSTL Christian
1992
GER
ZINGERLE Hannes
1995
ITA
SAUTER Paul
1994
GER
RIORDA Luca
1993
ITA
FANTINO Antonio
1991
ITA
MEINERS Maarten
1992
NED
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
LEBER Bjoern
1997
GER
GEIGER Yannic
1998
GER
SZOLLOS Barnabas
1998
HUN
JAEGER Lucas
1998
GER
BEHA Moritz
1998
GER
RAUCHFUSS Fabian
1998
GER
STECHL Christoph
1998
GER
CADARIU Sasha
1998
GER
SCHMID Tobias
1997
GER
SCHLICHTNER Florian
1998
GER
DATZER Daniel
1996
GER
CENTIU Mihai Andrei
1996
ROU
KREILINGER Markus
1996
GER
NORYS Frederik
1996
GER
WINKELHORST Steffan
1992
NED
STEHLE Dominik
1986
GER
PRIDY Morgan
1990
CAN
TREMMEL Anton
1994
GER
ATZ Christoph
1995
ITA
GRUBER Christian
1993
GER
MANFRINI Marco
1992
ITA
REICH - POGLADIC Andraz
1993
SLO
FRANCESCHETTI Pietro
1993
ITA
PIRINEN Eemeli
1993
FIN
MAURBERGER Simon
1995
ITA
Did not start 1st run