official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
ANDREIS Sebastiano
1997
ITA
1:37.69
37.01
2
POMPEI Giovanni
1997
ITA
+0.99
44.31
3
LOPEZ Theo
2000
FRA
+1.66
49.24
4
BREESE Ashley
1996
GBR
+3.85
65.39
5
MONDINELLI Ferruccio
1996
ITA
+3.99
66.42
6
SALINI Alessandro
1998
ITA
+4.03
66.71
7
LEREDE Andrea
1997
ITA
+4.54
70.47
8
GIORDANO Lorenzo
1998
ITA
+4.78
72.24
9
CASSOLINI Pietro
1999
ITA
+5.08
74.45
10
DULAC CAPET Riccardo
1997
ITA
+5.21
75.41
11
COULL Harrison
1997
AUS
+5.99
81.16
12
BIANCHI Mauro
1999
ITA
+6.43
84.40
13
CASALINO Gabriele
2000
ITA
+6.62
85.80
14
DUO Matteo
1999
ITA
+6.71
86.46
15
AUDINO Tommaso
1999
ITA
+7.63
93.25
16
DEASTI Matteo
2000
ITA
+9.84
109.53
17
SAGRAMOSO Carlo Emanuele
2000
ITA
+11.83
124.20
18
ROSSATO Tommaso
2000
ITA
+13.65
137.61
19
VIBERTI Luca
2000
ITA
+14.59
144.54
20
GENS Julien
2000
ITA
+14.78
145.94
21
TARABOLA Mattia
2000
ITA
+15.28
149.63
22
PORTA Luca
1999
ITA
+15.69
152.65
23
OBERTO Matteo
1999
ITA
+16.44
158.18
24
BUCHAN Benjamin
1998
ITA
+17.50
165.99
25
CAPITANI Stefano
1999
ITA
+20.65
189.21
26
MIGLIAZZA Carlo
2000
ITA
+20.84
190.61
27
MO Lorenzo
2000
ITA
+31.02
265.64
Did not finish 2nd run
MANFREDI Nicolo
2000
ITA
BELUME Matteo Lino
1998
ITA
SEGALA Matteo Antonio
2000
ITA
VALLE Enrico
2000
ITA
DE SANTIS Simone
2000
ITA
POZZO Alessandro
2000
ITA
GURINI Federico
2000
ITA
ZOCCO Giovanni
1997
ITA
COLOMBINO Andrea
2000
ITA
DELLEANI Mattia
1998
ITA
FAUSONE Filippo
1999
ITA
PICCARD Eliott
2000
FRA
TODD-SAUNDERS Samuel
1996
GBR
KATO Hajime
1998
JPN
FIGUEROA Andres
1996
CHI
RUSCHETTA Luca
1997
ITA
SOMELET Matis
1998
FRA
DUGLIO Filippo
1997
ITA
Did not finish 1st run
VIGNA Alessio
2000
ITA
BIANCO Federico
2000
ITA
CHIAPPORI Gaston
2000
ITA
MAGLIANO Davide
2000
ITA
POLA Jean Rene
2000
ITA
CORAGLIA Gianluca
1999
ITA
CAVALIERI Marco
2000
ITA
VENERUSSI Matteo
2000
ITA
VALLE Lorenzo
2000
ITA
BARONE Marco
1999
ITA
LO FORTE Federico
2000
ITA
BREESE Nathan
1999
GBR
SOLERA Federico
2000
ITA
BIAGIOLI Filippo
1998
ITA
ISOARDI Davide
1998
ITA
REMOLIF Simone
1999
ITA
LANFRANCONI Davide
2000
ITA
CASETTA Andrea
2000
ITA
FERRERO Luigi
1998
ITA
VERTEMATI Davide
1998
ITA
FIOCCHI Luca
1997
ITA
CASTELLOTTI Matteo
1998
ITA
BLANC Alexis
1998
FRA
BORGATO Andrea
1996
ITA
VINTER Zak
1998
GBR
NORAZ Tony
2000
FRA
ALLEMAND Daniel
1998
ITA
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run