official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
MAURBERGER Simon
1995
ITA
1:24.34
13.17
2
BUFFET Robin
1991
FRA
+0.38
16.41
3
BACHER Fabian
1993
ITA
+0.40
16.58
4
MOOSER Marc
1993
SUI
+0.55
17.87
5
REYMOND Marco
1994
SUI
+0.68
18.98
6
ZURBRIGGEN Pirmin
1992
SUI
+0.87
20.60
7
MAITRE Thomas
1992
FRA
+0.94
21.19
8
DEL CAMPO Juan
1994
ESP
+0.95
21.28
9
MENEGALLI Nicolo
1994
ITA
+0.97
21.45
10
MUELLER Joel
1992
SUI
+1.12
22.73
11
BIRKNER DE MIGUEL Tomas
1997
ARG
+1.19
23.33
12
LONGUEPEE Enzo
1997
FRA
+1.25
23.84
13
NOEL Clement
1997
FRA
+1.30
24.27
14
GASTALDI Sebastiano
1991
ARG
+1.31
24.35
15
ALAYRACH Josh
1995
AND
+1.37
24.87
16
PUENTE TASIAS Alex
1994
ESP
+1.39
25.04
17
PONCET Federico
1992
ITA
+1.52
26.15
18
MARGUERETTAZ Thierry
1990
ITA
+1.74
28.02
19
RIZZO Maxime
1993
FRA
+1.93
29.65
20
CASTELLON Rudy
1994
FRA
+2.05
30.67
21
PUIG DAVI Arnau
1994
AND
+2.50
34.51
22
STEIMLE Simon
1991
SUI
+2.67
35.96
23
SALARICH Joaquim
1994
ESP
+2.88
37.76
24
LE DANTEC Alexandre
1997
FRA
+5.99
64.31
25
SALERNO Hugo
1995
FRA
+6.12
65.42
26
ANDRES Sebastien
1997
FRA
+8.38
84.71
27
MASSON Adrien
1997
FRA
+9.27
92.31
28
SAGNE Patrick
1997
FRA
+9.41
93.50
29
CLEMENT Aubin
1996
FRA
+11.63
112.45
30
POLETTO Marco
1997
FRA
+11.79
113.82
31
RUBIN Max
1998
FRA
+11.80
113.91
32
TRACQUI Romeo
1997
FRA
+12.26
117.83
33
ALLOA CASALE Tom
1998
FRA
+12.82
122.61
34
AGNELLET Martin
1997
FRA
+13.47
128.16
35
MIQUEL Theo
1998
FRA
+13.57
129.02
36
GELLET Robin
1998
FRA
+14.42
136.27
37
BAUDIN Loic
1997
FRA
+19.06
175.88
38
LORON Nathan
1997
FRA
+22.28
203.37
Did not finish 2nd run
SEIMETZ Adrien
1998
FRA
HEDRICH Frantz
1997
FRA
COLLOMB PATTON Paul
1997
FRA
FIVEL Sacha
1998
FRA
HUMMEL-AZAIS Florio
1997
FRA
ROCHAIX Louis
1997
FRA
ALPHAND Nils
1996
FRA
SALVADORES Xavier
1996
AND
TRILLOU Adrien
1996
FRA
HANSE Arthur
1993
POR
PIOLAINE Simon
1997
FRA
BRUNIER Hugo
1996
FRA
PERRIER Paul
1995
FRA
ESTEVE Axel
1994
AND
BRIGNONE Davide
1993
ITA
GRAND Guillaume
1992
FRA
HERPIN Leny
1995
FRA
MARCHANT Armand
1997
BEL
BERLA Franck
1995
FRA
THEOLIER Steven
1990
FRA
LANDINI Michele
1990
ITA
LELEU Theo
1992
FRA
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
ARIZZI Jimmy
1998
FRA
LORIOT Florian
1998
FRA
MURTAGH Federico
1994
ARG
HAMICHI Louis
1997
FRA
EMERY Eliot
1997
FRA
COTTINEAU Vito
1997
FRA
LAYAT Jules
1997
FRA
FRESSARD Robin
1997
FRA
PICCARD Daron
1996
FRA
JOHN Luca
1995
ESP
ALPHAND Sam
1997
FRA
OLMOS ARSENNE Tom
1996
FRA
CASCALES Corentin
1996
FRA
VERGNAUD Romain
1996
FRA
DUKE William
1995
ARG
ARENE Martin
1996
FRA
CHAMPION Leo
1996
FRA
KLUFTS Evan
1997
FRA
COLTIER Alexandre
1996
FRA
ALLIOT LUGAZ Baptiste
1995
FRA
LIBERATORE Federico
1995
ITA
GUILLOT Victor
1996
FRA
AURARD Corentin
1994
FRA
GABIOUD Dylan
1995
SUI
JAGOT Benoit
1991
FRA
RIORDA Luca
1993
ITA
DA VILLA Davide
1995
ITA
CARRERAS Pol
1990
ESP
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run