official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
UNTERBERGER Dominic
1994
CAN
1:48.65
27.12
2
SEGER Riley
1997
CAN
+0.84
32.69
3
GREIG Rob
1994
CAN
+1.48
36.93
4
SMITH Mitch
1997
CAN
+3.30
48.99
5
PEIFFER Max
1997
CAN
+4.04
53.89
6
NACIUK Anthony
1994
CAN
+4.16
54.69
7
GERSHON Alex
1997
CAN
+4.62
57.74
8
SOETAERT Michael
1996
CAN
+4.92
59.72
9
LEGREE Ben
1996
CAN
+5.32
62.37
10
HAWKINS Liam
1997
CAN
+5.72
65.03
11
KIRSHENBLATT Samuel
1996
CAN
+5.74
65.16
12
MOFFAT Ryan
1998
CAN
+5.91
66.28
13
COOK Carson
1998
CAN
+5.97
66.68
14
DARLING Lewis
1998
CAN
+5.99
66.81
15
TOBLER Max
1995
USA
+6.01
66.95
16
OSBORNE Andrew
1996
USA
+6.05
67.21
17
MILLS Aidan
1997
CAN
+6.38
69.40
17
KIRSHENBLATT Max
1998
CAN
+6.38
69.40
19
KELLY Justin
1996
CAN
+6.62
70.99
20
WALL Sam
1998
CAN
+6.74
71.78
20
PHILP Huston
1997
CAN
+6.74
71.78
22
HOLM Marcus
1998
CAN
+7.38
76.03
23
TOMII Taiga
1998
JPN
+7.87
79.27
24
YATES Cooper
1997
CAN
+8.10
80.80
25
BERNARD Simon
1998
CAN
+8.17
81.26
26
TAYLOR Collin
1995
CAN
+8.28
81.99
27
WOOD Clinton
1995
CAN
+8.83
85.63
28
LEITCH Jack
1996
CAN
+8.94
86.36
29
DAVIDSON Brian
1996
USA
+9.05
87.09
30
TERRY Sean
1998
CAN
+9.91
92.79
31
HARLE Kole
1998
CAN
+11.04
100.28
32
WOODS Evan
1998
CAN
+13.77
118.37
33
NYDEGGER Shawn
1998
CAN
+15.04
126.79
34
VAN DER VOORT Tristen
1997
CAN
+15.34
128.77
35
FOUAD Luke
1998
CAN
+16.01
133.21
36
MARTIN Riley
1997
CAN
+19.89
158.93
37
RENZONI Griffin
1998
CAN
+19.94
159.26
38
BERENDT Tristan
1997
CAN
+21.70
170.92
39
OTA Koku
1995
JPN
+23.09
180.13
40
WILLIAMS Frederick
1996
USA
+25.20
194.11
41
HASHIMOTO Yoshiaki
1998
JPN
+47.93
344.74
42
MACNAUGHT Iain
1998
CAN
+49.00
351.83
Did not finish 2nd run
HOWDEN Reece
1998
CAN
WARREN Anderson James
1998
CAN
TKALCIC Adam
1998
CAN
STARNINO Kale
1998
CAN
WEBSTER Ryan
1998
CAN
GEE Griffin
1997
CAN
SOMJI Samir
1998
CAN
SOROKIN Jack
1997
CAN
ARMSTRONG Harrison
1997
CAN
LLEWELLYN Carson
1997
CAN
YATES Kyle
1995
CAN
MULLIGAN Sam
1997
CAN
ALEXANDER Cameron
1997
CAN
SWETTE Ford
1993
CAN
BELL Jeffrey
1993
CAN
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run