official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
SCHWAIGER Dominik
1991
GER
54.35
40.14
2
SCHRAMM Jacob
1999
GER
+0.03
40.80
3
KRYZL Krystof
1986
CZE
+0.07
41.67
4
SENNHOFER Marinus
2002
GER
+0.41
49.12
5
BURDA Nico
2005
GER
+0.52
51.53
6
GRAMMEL Anton
1998
GER
+0.63
53.93
7
GRATZ Fabian
1997
GER
+0.66
54.59
8
KAGLEDER Matthias
2003
GER
+0.67
54.81
9
OPMANIS Lauris
2001
LAT
+0.83
58.31
10
KATO Seigo
1998
JPN
+0.96
61.16
11
LAMP Emanuel
2004
ITA
+0.99
61.82
12
SCHWARZ Maximilian
2002
GER
+1.05
63.13
13
KUBES David
2002
CZE
+1.06
63.35
14
ZAMPA Teo
2002
SVK
+1.15
65.32
15
SZCZAP Mateusz
2005
POL
+1.30
68.60
16
ROHE Marius
2006
GER
+1.54
73.86
17
WEISS Sebastian
2004
GER
+1.59
74.95
18
CATALANO Leo
2006
GER
+1.69
77.14
19
HORVATH Lars
2007
GER
+1.71
77.58
20
GUIGONNET Ed
2001
GBR
+1.73
78.02
21
MARCHL Julian
2007
GER
+1.83
80.21
22
KITT Aksel
2005
USA
+1.84
80.43
23
LEITNER Quirin
2007
GER
+1.93
82.40
24
ZERHOCH Dominik
2001
GER
+1.98
83.49
25
BROWN George
2007
GBR
+2.00
83.93
26
BERNSDORF Corbinian
2007
GER
+2.01
84.15
27
KLOCKE Finn
2004
GER
+2.09
85.90
28
LJUTIC Tvrtko
2002
CRO
+2.17
87.65
29
WITTMANN Raphael
2006
GER
+2.18
87.87
30
POLLER Max
2005
GER
+2.23
88.97
31
NORYS Felix
2005
GER
+2.31
90.72
32
TSCHAN Fynn-Jorgen
2003
GER
+2.34
91.37
33
PETANJKO William
2003
CRO
+2.44
93.56
34
MARKEFKA Jan Leonard
2006
GER
+2.49
94.66
35
BOWER Zac
2003
USA
+2.53
95.53
36
MUSSNER Joseph
2005
GER
+2.54
95.75
37
FUHR Marvin
2005
GER
+2.57
96.41
38
ROBERTS Keir
2002
NZL
+2.58
96.63
39
LJUTIC Hrvoje
2007
CRO
+2.61
97.29
40
ZERF Georges
2007
GER
+2.70
99.26
41
KACZMAREK Igor
2005
POL
+2.71
99.48
42
MOHERNDL Noah
2007
GER
+2.74
100.13
43
SCHULLER Daniel
2005
GER
+2.81
101.67
43
LECHNER Quirin
2007
GER
+2.81
101.67
45
LOCHMANN Tommy
2004
ITA
+2.84
102.32
46
WAEGER Benedikt
2006
GER
+2.91
103.85
46
WIESLER Moritz
2006
GER
+2.91
103.85
48
GAMAN Ryuji
2002
JPN
+3.00
105.83
49
GOEDE Luitpold
2007
GER
+3.04
106.70
50
ZITZMANN Alexander
2006
GER
+3.17
109.55
51
ROGERS Griffen
2005
USA
+3.37
113.93
52
STANLEY Harvey
2005
GBR
+3.38
114.15
53
MAURER Julien
2006
GER
+3.40
114.58
54
JOST Leon
2007
GER
+3.51
116.99
55
RUECKGAUER Sebastian
2007
GER
+3.58
118.52
55
LINDFORS Nikolaj
2002
LUX
+3.58
118.52
57
NIENHUIS Carsten
2003
NED
+3.63
119.62
58
HANGHOEJ Vitus
2004
DEN
+3.82
123.78
59
BUDZ Blazej
2003
POL
+3.87
124.87
60
WITTE Jonas
2003
GER
+3.91
125.75
61
HARTMANN Paul
2006
GER
+4.04
128.60
62
JACKSON Toby
2007
NZL
+4.06
129.03
62
FANKHAUSER Sebastian
2006
AUT
+4.06
129.03
64
LUKASZYK Bruno
2000
POL
+4.27
133.63
65
KIERKOWSKI Juliusz
2004
POL
+5.10
151.81
66
ZEMAN Florian
2005
GER
+5.12
152.24
67
STICK Ben
2006
GER
+8.25
220.77
Did not finish 1st run
Did not start 1st run