official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
GRAHL-MADSEN Hans
2003
NOR
2:24.60
20.00
2
HERLAND Johs Braathen
2003
NOR
+1.12
27.82
3
TOSCANO Federico
2001
SUI
+1.15
28.03
4
KJELSLI Victor Rygh
2002
NOR
+1.22
28.52
5
RIEDERER Raphael
2001
AUT
+1.47
30.27
5
BAKKEVIG Rasmus
2005
NOR
+1.47
30.27
7
WAHLQVIST Jesper
2002
NOR
+1.54
30.76
8
GRAMMEL Anton
1998
GER
+1.57
30.97
9
GRATZ Fabian
1997
GER
+1.80
32.57
10
KATO Seigo
1998
JPN
+1.83
32.78
11
LINDQVIST Gustaf
2001
SWE
+2.05
34.32
12
TORVINEN Turo
2000
FIN
+2.15
35.02
13
KERANEN Emil
1999
FIN
+2.16
35.09
14
KRYZL Krystof
1986
CZE
+2.17
35.16
15
ZIPPERT Thomas
2003
SUI
+2.20
35.37
15
COLLINI Filippo
2000
ITA
+2.20
35.37
17
WAKATSUKI Hayata
1999
JPN
+2.28
35.93
18
PLONER Manuel
2001
ITA
+2.36
36.48
19
LUITZ Stefan
1992
GER
+2.40
36.76
20
EBERLE Cyril
2002
SUI
+2.44
37.04
21
HEINE Oscar
2003
AUT
+2.61
38.23
22
GISKAAS Eirik Schau
2002
NOR
+2.65
38.51
23
MARKSTEINER Felix
2002
AUT
+2.72
39.00
24
KUBES David
2002
CZE
+2.90
40.26
25
BATTISTI Alberto
2001
ITA
+3.03
41.16
26
SKOREPA Jan
1996
CZE
+3.14
41.93
27
ABPLANALP Kilian
2002
SUI
+3.24
42.63
28
KIPPEL Dionys
1998
SUI
+3.33
43.26
29
MAYER Aaron Christian
2002
SUI
+4.63
52.34
30
TAPANAINEN Jaakko
2002
FIN
+4.90
54.23
31
KAISER Manuel
2003
AUT
+5.35
57.37
32
WOLF Simon Luca
2001
GER
+5.52
58.56
33
HOFFMANN Philip
2002
AUT
+5.76
60.23
34
SHIOIRI Takashi
1998
JPN
+6.40
64.70
35
GABRIEL GUTIERREZ Bartumeu
2000
AND
+6.69
66.73
36
TOMII Taiga
1998
JPN
+6.76
67.22
37
URY Balint
2003
HUN
+7.02
69.03
38
SARAVUO Erik
2003
FIN
+8.14
76.86
39
SCHRANZHOFER Hannes
2003
ITA
+8.41
78.74
40
BEGOVIC Roko
2003
CRO
+8.60
80.07
41
JEURISSEN Jurre
2003
NED
+8.69
80.70
42
TUKHTAEV Komiljon
1997
UZB
+8.99
82.79
43
UBEIRA CIERCO Marc
2006
ESP
+9.95
89.50
44
CALVO SANTOS Alvar
2005
AND
+10.73
94.95
45
MESTRES Guillem
2007
ESP
+10.87
95.92
46
DANCIU Raul
2000
ROU
+11.23
98.44
47
CALZADO Simon
2007
ESP
+11.69
101.65
48
BUTRAGUENO ESCOBAR Jaime
2006
ESP
+12.27
105.70
49
SIGURDSSON Jon Erik
2004
ISL
+12.44
106.89
50
QERIMI Kevin
2004
ALB
+12.91
110.17
51
LUKASZYK Bruno
2000
POL
+13.27
112.69
52
GILLARD Thomas
2001
NZL
+13.82
116.53
53
LUDWIG Max
2002
GER
+14.56
121.70
54
PETURSSON Petur Reidar
2004
ISL
+14.70
122.68
55
CATER Maxim
2007
CAN
+14.79
123.30
56
DRILEA Alexandru Teodor
2005
ROU
+16.36
134.27
57
SZABO-SZELYES Szilard
2006
HUN
+16.58
135.81
58
FURRIOL Marius
2007
ESP
+17.13
139.65
59
HOWELL Zachary
2004
AUS
+17.14
139.72
60
BRUNNER Zac
2007
GBR
+18.19
147.05
61
PASZKA Zsolt
2007
ROU
+18.72
150.76
62
SVEINSSON Dagur Ymir
2006
ISL
+20.10
160.39
63
SELIG Edward
2007
AUS
+20.95
166.33
64
GUNNARSSON Thorkell Breki
2006
ISL
+22.45
176.81
65
HUTTEN Luca
2006
NED
+24.57
191.62
66
KANWAR Alwyn
1997
IND
+46.24
342.98
67
ROY Jean-Pierre
1963
HAI
+2:00.53
861.88
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run