official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
TSCHURTSCHENTHALER Vera
1997
ITA
1:48.39
16.50
2
LORENZI Lucrezia
1998
ITA
+0.50
19.82
3
CAPOVA Gabriela
1993
CZE
+1.34
25.40
4
DELLA MEA Lara
1999
ITA
+1.63
27.33
5
PETERLINI Martina
1997
ITA
+1.85
28.79
6
SCHWITTER Tanja
1993
SUI
+2.15
30.78
7
BASLER Michelle
1995
SUI
+2.20
31.11
8
GABLONER Miriam
1996
ITA
+2.26
31.51
9
VOGEL Nadja
1990
SUI
+2.58
33.64
10
SARACCO Carlotta
1999
ITA
+3.13
37.29
11
FANTI Francesca
1999
ITA
+3.44
39.35
12
HALLER Celina
2000
ITA
+3.79
41.68
13
OLIVIERI Veronica
1995
ITA
+3.84
42.01
14
SMALDORE Petra
1997
ITA
+3.91
42.47
15
TURLA Silvia
1999
ITA
+4.04
43.34
16
GARDANO Carola
1998
ITA
+4.13
43.93
17
RIZZI Angelica
1998
ITA
+4.47
46.19
18
UNTERHOLZNER Petra
1999
ITA
+4.78
48.25
19
GULLI Anita
1998
ITA
+4.83
48.58
20
SCARPA Allegra Carlotta
1998
ITA
+5.09
50.31
21
BERTANI Luisa
1996
ITA
+6.57
60.14
22
MERCURI Laura
1996
SUI
+6.95
62.67
23
CRAIEVICH Andrea
2000
ITA
+7.06
63.40
24
FERRO Beatrice
1996
ITA
+8.32
71.77
25
GILARDONI Carole
1996
ITA
+8.74
74.56
26
ALLEMAND Sara
2000
ITA
+8.94
75.89
27
PAVENTA Giulia
1998
ITA
+8.99
76.22
28
ANDREASSICH Elisa
1998
ITA
+9.43
79.14
29
PINELLI Ilaria
1997
ITA
+10.20
84.26
30
CITTONE Chiara
2000
ITA
+10.30
84.92
31
GOTTI Alessandra
2000
ITA
+10.33
85.12
32
BONINO Angelica
2000
ITA
+10.69
87.51
33
VIGLIANCO Giorgia
2000
ITA
+10.85
88.57
34
PICCIN Valentina
2000
ITA
+11.58
93.42
35
PELIZZATTI Giulia
1999
ITA
+12.13
97.08
36
WELF Carlotta Nimue
2000
ITA
+13.12
103.65
37
CARREL Martina
2000
ITA
+13.53
106.38
38
RASOM Anastasja
2000
ITA
+16.32
124.91
Did not finish 2nd run
GHISALBERTI Ilaria
2000
ITA
RECH Anna
2000
ITA
MARCORA Carlotta
1999
ITA
GIANNOTTI Chiara
1997
ITA
PILOTTO Chiara
1997
ITA
PIROVANO Chiara
1999
ITA
POERNBACHER Christina
1998
ITA
GHISLANDI Giulia
1998
ITA
GRAFFI BRUNORO Sofia
1998
ITA
IMPERIALE Federica
1998
ITA
KIRCHLER Miriam
1996
ITA
DOLMEN Elena
1997
ITA
EYDALLIN Valentina
1997
ITA
DI FRANCESCO Giulia
1999
ITA
FIORANO Jasmine
1995
ITA
SOSIO Virginia
1997
ITA
DELLA MEA Greta
1997
ITA
SCHNEIDER Anja
1994
SUI
FIEGL Rebecca
1995
AUT
Did not finish 1st run
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run