official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
HENSIEN Katie
1999
USA
1:50.14
12.78
2
O BRIEN Nina
1997
USA
+0.09
13.38
3
SMART Amelia
1998
CAN
+0.15
13.77
4
NORBYE Tuva
1996
NOR
+0.48
15.96
5
MANGAN Patricia
1997
USA
+0.91
18.81
6
HURT A J
2000
USA
+1.21
20.80
7
HOFFMAN Madison
2000
AUS
+1.63
23.58
8
WOODHOUSE Emma
1996
CAN
+1.74
24.31
9
THOMAS Claire
1998
USA
+1.77
24.51
10
JONES Caroline
2001
USA
+1.97
25.84
11
KLOMHAUS Storm
1998
USA
+2.04
26.30
12
PETERSON Foreste
1993
USA
+2.05
26.37
13
LAPANJA Lila
1994
USA
+2.09
26.63
14
PROFFIT Ainsley
2001
USA
+2.18
27.23
15
ENGLISH Francesca
1997
USA
+2.46
29.08
16
CLEMENT Justine
1999
CAN
+2.54
29.61
17
BROWN Sarah
2002
CAN
+2.66
30.41
17
CASHMAN Keely
1999
USA
+2.66
30.41
19
HUML Zazie
2001
USA
+2.70
30.68
20
ZIMMERMANN Zoe
2002
USA
+2.91
32.07
21
MARCHESSAULT Alice
2002
CAN
+3.16
33.72
22
WRIGHT Isabella
1997
USA
+3.39
35.25
23
SMART Eleri
2001
CAN
+3.68
37.17
24
MACDONALD Brianna
1999
CAN
+5.15
46.91
25
CURRIE Stephanie
1997
CAN
+5.18
47.11
26
BAILEY Lucia
1998
USA
+5.46
48.97
27
BENNETT Sarah
2001
CAN
+5.49
49.17
28
BRAUN Cleo
2001
USA
+6.04
52.81
29
ROUNTREE-WILLIAMS Nicola
2002
USA
+6.48
55.73
30
WATTENMAKER G.G.
2001
USA
+6.69
57.12
31
CARLE Eloise
2000
CAN
+6.93
58.71
32
MAH Nicole
1999
CAN
+7.11
59.90
33
POPADICH Jessica
2001
CAN
+8.34
68.06
34
TALBOT Nellie Rose
1999
USA
+8.40
68.45
35
ROBINSON Sophie-Anne
2001
CAN
+8.89
71.70
36
TRUDEAU Samantha
2002
USA
+9.03
72.63
37
METCALFE Jayden
2001
CAN
+9.29
74.35
38
RENZONI Ella
2000
CAN
+9.87
78.20
39
HUME Helen
1999
CAN
+10.15
80.05
40
CARON Rebecca
2001
USA
+10.36
81.45
41
SPEAR Ella
2001
USA
+10.55
82.70
42
HUNTER Lauren
2002
CAN
+10.82
84.49
43
MACDONELL Claire
2002
CAN
+11.57
89.47
44
DEEKS Annie
2002
CAN
+11.76
90.72
45
RIDDELL Lydia
2001
USA
+12.73
97.15
46
CASSIDY Carissa
2002
USA
+13.24
100.53
47
GILMOUR Julia
2001
CAN
+15.35
114.52
Did not qualify for 2nd run
Did not finish 2nd run
COMEAU Charlie
2001
CAN
WILLIAMSON Emma
2001
CAN
BEAUCHAMP Caroline
2000
CAN
COSSETTE Alexandra
2000
CAN
TIMMERMANN Claire
2000
CAN
WILKINSON Alix
2000
USA
HOSHIZAKI Tora
2001
CAN
TRUDEAU Brianna
2000
USA
BARTLETT Caroline
1995
CAN
MUELLER Griffin
1997
USA
LYCHE Benedicte Oseid
1994
NOR
DLOUHY Alexa
1996
CAN
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run