official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
MARKO Moritz
1997
AUT
1:32.38
27.57
2
MOSCHINI Lorenzo
1997
ITA
+0.02
27.73
3
VACCARI Hans
1996
ITA
+0.24
29.44
4
BIASCI Marco
1997
ITA
+0.68
32.87
5
PERTL Adrian
1996
AUT
+1.16
36.61
5
PADELLO Paolo
1997
ITA
+1.16
36.61
7
ZUCCARINI Giulio
1997
ITA
+1.39
38.40
8
FEURSTEIN Patrick
1996
AUT
+1.46
38.95
9
CANINS Matteo
1998
ITA
+1.47
39.03
10
LAGIER Jeremie
1998
FRA
+1.66
40.51
11
DYRBYE NAESTED Casper
1996
DEN
+1.93
42.61
12
BICOCCHI Matteo
1997
ITA
+2.07
43.70
13
MOLING Samuel
1998
ITA
+2.21
44.79
14
SCAGLIONE Giacomo
1997
ITA
+2.38
46.12
15
TRANINGER Manuel
1998
AUT
+2.41
46.35
16
FRANZOSO Matteo
1999
ITA
+2.54
47.37
17
SORIO Francesco
1997
ITA
+2.62
47.99
18
ANDREIS Sebastiano
1997
ITA
+3.00
50.95
18
CANCLINI Fabiano
1998
ITA
+3.00
50.95
20
POMPEI Giovanni
1997
ITA
+3.07
51.50
21
BARUFFALDI Davide
1999
ITA
+3.13
51.96
22
OPETNIK Moritz
1998
AUT
+3.31
53.37
23
ROSSI Patrick
1996
ITA
+3.36
53.76
24
MITTERMAIR Hugo
1998
ITA
+4.10
59.52
25
STRAKA Jan
1997
CZE
+5.17
67.86
26
RIGAMONTI Giacomo
1996
ITA
+5.42
69.81
27
CASARTELLI Athos
1997
ITA
+5.48
70.28
28
MITTERRUTZNER Max
1998
ITA
+5.62
71.37
29
TUAIRE Louis
1999
FRA
+5.94
73.87
30
OBERHAMMER Matthias
1998
ITA
+6.02
74.49
31
GALDIOLO Francesco
1998
ITA
+6.28
76.52
32
PERATHONER Pauli
1999
ITA
+6.53
78.46
33
NARDELLI Martin
1998
ITA
+6.73
80.02
34
ALLEGRINI Riccardo
2000
ITA
+6.86
81.04
35
GAHR Lukas
1999
AUT
+7.51
86.10
36
PRIELOZNY Matej
1997
SVK
+7.72
87.74
37
AICHNER Franz
1998
ITA
+7.96
89.61
38
IOZZELLI Davide
1999
ITA
+8.12
90.86
39
KASTLUNGER Tobias
1999
ITA
+8.13
90.93
40
SCHENNACH Alexander
1999
AUT
+8.39
92.96
41
FILIPPI Davide
1999
ITA
+8.59
94.52
42
SERI Gianluca
1997
ITA
+9.15
98.88
43
LANZENBERGER Luca
1999
AUT
+9.34
100.36
44
CORDONE Stefano
1999
ITA
+9.49
101.53
45
BONARDI Alessio
1998
ITA
+9.98
105.35
46
RIZZI Lukas
2000
ITA
+10.18
106.91
47
SALINI Alessandro
1998
ITA
+10.29
107.77
48
SATTO Daniel
1999
ITA
+10.70
110.96
49
MAZGUT Denis
1999
SVK
+10.94
112.84
50
DALMASSO Giacomo
2000
ITA
+11.61
118.06
51
VAN LOON Patrick
1998
ITA
+11.76
119.23
52
MADER Robin
2000
ITA
+12.36
123.90
53
PRANTL Manuel
1999
ITA
+12.60
125.77
54
BERNARDI Mattia
2000
ITA
+12.66
126.24
55
POLIG Benjamin
1999
ITA
+12.91
128.19
56
WEINGARTNER Lukas
1999
GER
+13.27
130.99
57
PIZZATO Matteo
2000
ITA
+13.38
131.85
58
CURRADO VIETTI Michele
2000
ITA
+14.25
138.63
59
TRIBUS Maximilian
1998
ITA
+14.59
141.28
60
MOEHRING Roy
1999
NED
+15.23
146.27
61
FACCHINI Elia
2000
ITA
+15.31
146.89
62
FRISON Mattia
2000
ITA
+16.33
154.84
63
GRIFFANI Nicholas
1999
ITA
+16.62
157.10
64
GUFLER Markus
1997
ITA
+16.76
158.20
65
PALUSELLI Patrick
1999
ITA
+17.01
160.14
66
LOCATELLI Brando Maria
2000
ITA
+17.27
162.17
67
ROESCH Tom
2000
GER
+17.46
163.65
68
CASAGRANDE Tommaso
2000
ITA
+17.52
164.12
69
VALERI David
2000
HUN
+18.40
170.98
70
GALLINA Simone
2000
ITA
+18.41
171.06
71
DA RIN Matteo
1999
ITA
+20.07
183.99
72
GELPI Pierre
1999
ITA
+21.07
191.79
73
BONATO Christian
2000
ITA
+21.82
197.63
74
SEGALA Matteo Antonio
2000
ITA
+24.19
216.10
75
PINSENT Robert-Worachai
1985
THA
+35.52
304.41
Did not finish 2nd run
SOMMER Nikolai
2000
GER
HALASZ Dennis
1999
SVK
MAIRVONGRASPEINTEN Andreas
1999
ITA
SAMBUGARO Andrea
1999
ITA
MOLIGNONI Kevin
1999
ITA
NAVA Francesco
1998
ITA
ZUURBIER Raphael
1999
NED
REVIL Patrice
1998
ITA
MAZZOCCO Nicolo
1999
ITA
MENCACCINI Lorenzo
1998
ITA
MOSER Michael
1998
ITA
GASPARINI Michele
1999
ITA
LOCHMANN Simon
1999
ITA
INCONDI Marco
1997
ITA
PELLISSIER Nicholas
1999
ITA
KREILHUBER Severin
1999
AUT
LEREDE Andrea
1997
ITA
VALLORY Mirko
1997
ITA
HABDAS Piotr
1998
POL
TARANZANO Luca
1998
ITA
VAGHI Matteo
1996
ITA
POTH Robert
1997
GBR
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
BENETTON Luca
2000
ITA
FISCHER Florian
2000
GER
DE DECKER Yoeri
2000
BEL
PODA Alessandro
2000
ITA
CARLINI Tommaso
1999
ITA
AUSSERHOFER Michael
2000
ITA
FRANCESCHINI Philip
1999
ITA
BERTINI Giacomo
2000
ITA
RABENSTEINER Max
1998
ITA
PAPPALARDO Alfonso
1999
ITA
CAMPOSILVAN Filippo
1999
ITA
PLATTER Jonas
2000
SWE
ZISCHG Martin
1998
ITA
BICOCCHI Tommaso
1999
ITA
CODINI Federico
1999
ITA
MORODER Johannes
1999
ITA
CASTELLOTTI Matteo
1998
ITA
GATTO Francesco
1999
ITA
STAFFLER Juri
1999
ITA
PYJAS Pawel
1999
POL
TALACCI Martin
1999
ITA
FERROD Jean Claude
1998
ITA
OBERHAUSER Martin
1998
ITA
BREESE Ashley
1996
GBR
RICCUCCI Alessandro
1997
ITA
DE ZAN Diego
1999
ITA
STAFFLER Gabriel
1998
ITA
POLIG Fabian
1998
ITA
SALVATONI Matteo
1998
ITA
SCALET Matteo
1998
ITA
ZAZZARO Giovanni
1999
ITA
GRECCHI Riccardo
1996
ITA
VITTORI Antonio
1997
ITA
SILVESTRE Baptiste
1998
FRA
VINTER Zak
1998
GBR
PRADAL Matteo
1998
ITA
BUSTA Julian
1997
AUT
AMIEZ Steven
1998
FRA
ARENE Martin
1996
FRA
Did not start 1st run