official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
RASCHNER Dominik
1994
AUT
1:32.46
23.00
2
RUELAND Simon
1997
AUT
+0.36
25.84
3
STURM Joshua
2001
AUT
+0.53
27.18
4
VERBEKE Tom
1997
BEL
+1.11
31.76
5
WITTE Jonas
2003
GER
+1.16
32.16
6
WITTE Linus
2001
GER
+1.51
34.92
7
ZLATKOV Kalin
2001
BUL
+1.68
36.26
8
RIUS GIMENEZ Alex
1998
AND
+1.75
36.82
9
RETTENWANDER Clemens
2004
AUT
+1.96
38.47
10
ZERHOCH Dominik
2001
GER
+2.31
41.24
11
JASICZEK Jedrzej
1997
POL
+2.32
41.32
12
TABERNIG Nicolas
2003
AUT
+2.48
42.58
13
TSCHACH Adrian Dion
2004
AUT
+2.49
42.66
14
KLAMMER Fabian
2002
AUT
+2.94
46.21
15
FUEREDER Daniel
2003
AUT
+2.98
46.53
16
SCHIESTL Markus
2002
AUT
+3.10
47.48
17
ETTL Michael
2003
AUT
+3.57
51.19
18
RAINER Thomas
2003
AUT
+3.64
51.74
19
STRAUSS Florian
2004
AUT
+3.80
53.00
20
SUDO Ryo
2003
JPN
+3.93
54.03
21
SCHAIDREITER Stefan
2004
AUT
+4.09
55.29
22
TSCHAN Fynn-Jorgen
2003
GER
+4.43
57.98
23
VOM HAGEN Konstantin
2004
GER
+4.47
58.29
24
BURGSCHWAIGER Thomas
2003
AUT
+4.64
59.63
24
KAUFMANN Christian
2004
AUT
+4.64
59.63
26
SKAARDAL Fredrik
2004
AUT
+4.67
59.87
27
JAGERSBERGER Sebastian
2004
AUT
+5.41
65.71
28
JAHN Julian
2002
AUT
+5.76
68.48
29
RIEDMANN Christopher
2004
AUT
+6.59
75.03
30
AGOSTINIS Cristiano
2002
ITA
+7.99
86.08
31
ANDREYCIC Lukas
2004
AUT
+8.98
93.90
32
AMPFERTHALER Manuel
2005
AUT
+9.12
95.01
33
KREISEDER Quentin
2006
AUT
+9.97
101.72
34
KALISCHKO Dennis
2003
NED
+9.99
101.87
35
LAIREITER Christoph
2005
AUT
+10.06
102.43
36
STOEGER Hannes
2005
AUT
+10.28
104.16
37
CLAUSING Mees
2004
NED
+10.67
107.24
38
JANDA Marco
2006
AUT
+11.24
111.74
39
FUCHS Johannes
2006
AUT
+11.53
114.03
40
HEISLITZ Paul
2002
GER
+12.10
118.53
41
SATTLEGGER Ingo
2005
AUT
+12.81
124.14
42
WEBEL Kilian
2006
AUT
+14.49
137.40
43
ZUNKO Marcel
2005
SLO
+14.98
141.27
44
KRISTAN Nico
2005
AUT
+16.56
153.75
45
CAROLI Davide
2004
ITA
+18.38
168.12
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
STEFAN Dominik
2005
AUT
POMBERGER Moritz
2006
AUT
GUENTHER David
2006
AUT
BARZAUNER Daniel
2006
AUT
HERBERTH Maximilian
2004
AUT
BRANDTNER Christoph
2005
AUT
HEUVEL VAN DEN Kaj
2002
NED
TRAPL Moritz
2004
AUT
DZICOEV Roman
2003
CZE
ANTENSTEINER Tobias
2004
AUT
KETTENHUBER Gregor
2004
AUT
WIRNSBERGER Felix
2005
AUT
ZANGERL Rafael
2005
AUT
HOERTNAGL Nico
2004
AUT
MOSER Simon
2005
AUT
ZEHENTNER David
2005
AUT
WAGNER Paul
2004
AUT
GEISLER Fabian
2004
AUT
KAISER Manuel
2003
AUT
MAROVT Tijan
1998
SLO
ANGERER Benjamin
2002
AUT
Did not start 1st run