official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
SHIFFRIN Mikaela
1995
USA
1:57.57
0.00
2
HOLDENER Wendy
1993
SUI
+1.78
11.05
3
TRUPPE Katharina
1996
AUT
+1.94
12.05
4
SWENN LARSSON Anna
1991
SWE
+2.41
14.96
5
HAVER-LOESETH Nina
1989
NOR
+2.51
15.58
6
GISIN Michelle
1993
SUI
+3.17
19.68
7
LIENSBERGER Katharina
1997
AUT
+3.24
20.12
8
HUBER Katharina
1995
AUT
+3.40
21.11
9
DUBOVSKA Martina
1992
CZE
+3.67
22.79
10
DUERR Lena
1991
GER
+3.73
23.16
11
WIKSTROEM Emelie
1992
SWE
+3.75
23.28
12
HOLTMANN Mina Fuerst
1995
NOR
+4.10
25.46
13
HECTOR Sara
1992
SWE
+4.25
26.39
14
GRITSCH Franziska
1997
AUT
+4.36
27.07
15
GALLHUBER Katharina
1997
AUT
+4.46
27.69
16
ACKERMANN Christina
1990
GER
+4.63
28.75
17
SKJOELD Maren
1993
NOR
+4.64
28.81
18
DANIOTH Aline
1998
SUI
+4.66
28.93
19
ALPHAND Estelle
1995
SWE
+4.69
29.12
20
MOLTZAN Paula
1994
USA
+4.79
29.74
21
STJERNESUND Thea Louise
1996
NOR
+4.80
29.80
22
SCHMOTZ Marlene
1994
GER
+4.81
29.87
23
STOFFEL Elena
1996
SUI
+4.86
30.18
24
CAPOVA Gabriela
1993
CZE
+5.16
32.04
25
MIELZYNSKI Erin
1990
CAN
+5.27
32.72
26
PETERLINI Martina
1997
ITA
+5.37
33.34
27
WALLNER Marina
1994
GER
+5.63
34.96
28
KORPIO Nella
1999
FIN
+5.91
36.70
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not qualify
VUORI Jenny
2001
FIN
NOVA Tereza
1998
CZE
OSTLER Martina
1998
GER
HONKANEN Riikka
1998
FIN
GULLI Anita
1998
ITA
MIDALI Roberta
1994
ITA
JELINKOVA Adriana
1995
NED
SHKANOVA Maria
1989
BLR
DYGRUBER Michaela
1995
AUT
FORNI Josephine
1994
FRA
EGLOFF Selina
2001
SUI
ROSSETTI Marta
1999
ITA
ESCANE Doriane
1999
FRA
MUKOGAWA Sakurako
1992
JPN
MAEDA Chisaki
1998
JPN
BISSIG Carole
1996
SUI
DVORNIK Neja
2001
SLO
RASK Sara
2000
SWE
TKACHENKO Ekaterina
1995
RUS
CHABLE Charlotte
1994
SUI
BUCIK Ana
1993
SLO
FERK Marusa
1988
SLO
O BRIEN Nina
1997
USA
DELLA MEA Lara
1999
ITA
NULLMEYER Ali
1998
CAN
SMART Amelia
1998
CAN
MAIR Chiara
1996
AUT
FJAELLSTROEM Magdalena
1995
SWE
HROVAT Meta
1998
SLO
REMME Roni
1996
CAN
CURTONI Irene
1985
ITA
ST-GERMAIN Laurence
1994
CAN
Did not finish 1st run