official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
NIEDERWIESER Michelle
1999
AUT
1:51.08
24.89
2
GREBER Johanna
1999
AUT
+0.07
25.51
3
WALCH Antonia
1996
AUT
+0.26
27.18
4
SCHREMPF Sarah
1999
AUT
+1.48
37.95
5
GERBER Romy
1998
AUT
+1.52
38.30
6
ROSSETTI Marta
1999
ITA
+1.77
40.51
6
GRILL Lisa
2000
AUT
+1.77
40.51
8
UNTERBERGER Celina
2000
AUT
+1.95
42.09
9
FRANZEL Kerstin
2000
AUT
+2.00
42.53
10
HALLER Celina
2000
ITA
+2.04
42.89
11
FLATSCHER Julia
2000
AUT
+2.19
44.21
12
ARRER Melanie
1998
AUT
+2.70
48.71
13
SCHAEDLE Tina
2001
AUT
+2.90
50.48
14
METZNER Christina
1999
AUT
+2.93
50.74
14
TAN Claire
1998
NED
+2.93
50.74
16
MARTE Laura
1999
AUT
+2.95
50.92
17
OBERLADER Carolina
1999
AUT
+3.04
51.71
18
GRUENER Sara
1999
AUT
+3.20
53.12
19
LAMPRECHT Teresa
1997
AUT
+3.53
56.03
20
EGGER Magdalena
2001
AUT
+3.65
57.09
21
EBERHARTER Olivia
1999
AUT
+3.80
58.42
22
KAPPAURER Magdalena
2000
AUT
+3.83
58.68
23
STANDTEINER Jana
2000
AUT
+3.96
59.83
24
TREICHL Lena
2000
AUT
+4.18
61.77
25
WECHNER Lena
2000
AUT
+4.75
66.80
26
GFRERER Jessica
1998
AUT
+4.83
67.50
27
RIML Sophie
1999
AUT
+5.16
70.41
28
LINGG Pia
2000
AUT
+5.40
72.53
29
SCHWAIGER Veronika
1999
AUT
+5.41
72.62
30
FLORIANTSCHITZ Alisa
2001
AUT
+5.46
73.06
31
ABSMANN Sandra
2000
AUT
+5.66
74.83
32
MOSER Anna
2000
AUT
+5.95
77.38
33
PICHLER Anja
2001
AUT
+6.05
78.27
33
AMEYDE VAN Floor
1996
NED
+6.05
78.27
35
DINGSLEDER Denise
1998
AUT
+6.23
79.85
36
OEBSTER Celine Maria
2001
AUT
+6.28
80.30
37
STECHER Selina
2001
AUT
+6.33
80.74
38
HERZ Celina
2000
AUT
+6.77
84.62
39
RIEDER Selina
2001
AUT
+7.22
88.59
40
ASTL Victoria
1999
AUT
+7.23
88.68
41
GRUENER Eva
2000
AUT
+7.50
91.06
42
STROLZ Laura
2000
AUT
+7.78
93.53
43
SOMMEROVA Elese
2001
CZE
+8.01
95.56
44
KECKEIS Chantalle
2001
AUT
+8.20
97.23
45
WIDAUER Victoria
2001
AUT
+8.34
98.47
46
HOZMANN Szonja
2001
HUN
+8.36
98.65
47
SCHOERGHOFER Alina
2000
AUT
+8.46
99.53
48
KEMPENAERS Elle
1998
BEL
+8.50
99.88
49
BRANDNER Laura
2001
AUT
+8.91
103.50
50
GRUENER Lisa-Sophie
2001
AUT
+9.71
110.56
51
FUCHS Lisa-marie
2001
AUT
+10.30
115.76
52
MAIER Victoria
1999
AUT
+10.64
118.76
53
KLINGENSCHMID Melanie
2000
AUT
+10.85
120.61
54
REINDL Lena
2001
AUT
+10.91
121.14
55
STEINER Giuliana
2001
AUT
+12.94
139.05
56
VAN DEN BOSCH Louise
1997
BEL
+14.27
150.79
Did not finish 2nd run
PALLA Victoria
2001
GBR
GIGLER Sonja
2001
AUT
OETTL REYES Ornella
1991
PER
DORNER Laura
1999
AUT
MOROLZ Greta
2000
AUT
SCHNEEBERGER Christina
1999
AUT
WIDMOSER Monika
2000
AUT
RAGGL Mira
2000
AUT
SCHILCHER Anna
2000
AUT
GRUENAUER Anna
1999
AUT
NIEDERDORFER Melanie
2000
AUT
GRAND Medea
1996
SUI
PLATINO Elisa
1999
ITA
SCHATTAUER Eva
1996
AUT
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
WALDAUF Sophia
2001
AUT
FOEDERMAYR Christina
2001
AUT
DE LEEUW Julie
2001
BEL
CZACH Laura
2001
AUT
WALLINGER Maria-Anna
2001
AUT
JAMNIG Celina
2001
AUT
KOGLER Viktoria
2000
AUT
LASINGER Anna-Sophie
2000
AUT
HARTWEGER Valentina
2000
AUT
SOUBEK Selina
2000
AUT
SCHOEPF Emily
2000
AUT
ASTNER Nina
2000
AUT
LIST Sarah
1997
AUT
MOERZINGER Elisa
1997
AUT
FANTI Francesca
1999
ITA