official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
MOYNIHAN Nicholas
1994
GBR
1:52.83
26.52
2
BAGGIO Max
1995
GBR
+0.01
26.61
3
BAROUNOS Alex
1995
GBR
+0.28
28.95
4
MARCHANT Armand
1997
BEL
+0.54
31.21
5
RAFFAELLI Lorenzo
1996
ITA
+0.55
31.30
6
LEKAENE Sacha
1998
FRA
+0.65
32.17
7
MAJOR Billy
1996
GBR
+0.68
32.43
8
HENDERSON Paul
1995
GBR
+0.79
33.38
9
CHRAPEK Adam
1993
POL
+1.00
35.21
10
FIVEL Sacha
1998
FRA
+1.33
38.07
11
NORRIS Kieran
1995
IRL
+1.59
40.33
12
BOLDRINI Mathieu
1995
ITA
+1.83
42.41
13
SCHMIDT Pierre
1997
FRA
+1.98
43.72
14
BOULANGER Alexis
1994
FRA
+2.26
46.15
15
ROCHAIX Louis
1997
FRA
+2.29
46.41
16
MIDAVAINE LAROUQUIE Quentin
1996
FRA
+2.34
46.84
17
SCOTT Alec
1997
AUS
+2.90
51.71
18
CASCALES Corentin
1996
FRA
+3.20
54.31
19
TINLAND Leonardo
1997
BEL
+3.33
55.44
20
POLETTO Marco
1997
FRA
+3.40
56.05
21
LORON Nathan
1997
FRA
+3.84
59.87
21
BRONZING Lorenzo
1997
ITA
+3.84
59.87
23
BARALO Elliott
1998
FRA
+3.88
60.22
24
FELLOWS Jordan
1997
GBR
+4.02
61.44
25
CAILLOT Ken
1998
FRA
+4.05
61.70
26
DAVIES Oliver
1997
GBR
+4.26
63.52
27
FORNARI Martin
1994
ITA
+4.33
64.13
28
KICK Euan
1997
GBR
+4.42
64.91
29
DE CRIGNIS Davide
1997
ITA
+4.80
68.21
30
SAUNDERS Gregory
1995
GBR
+5.01
70.04
31
PIERCE Zac
1997
GBR
+5.08
70.64
32
LAMON Leo
1996
BEL
+5.15
71.25
33
DAVIS George
1995
GBR
+5.26
72.21
34
PELLISSIER Andre
1997
ITA
+5.71
76.11
35
KOVBASNYUK Ivan
1993
UKR
+5.96
78.29
36
ADAMSON Alexander
1996
GBR
+6.02
78.81
37
MYTSAK Dmytro
1995
UKR
+6.68
84.54
38
WETZEL Theo
1998
FRA
+7.23
89.32
39
BIRAN Itamar
1998
ISR
+7.97
95.74
40
GOLDSWORTHY Richard
1995
GBR
+9.16
106.08
41
LABAUNE Charles
1998
FRA
+9.18
106.25
42
MCCLOUD Milo
1997
GBR
+9.38
107.99
43
GUEST Christopher
1997
GBR
+9.43
108.43
44
FARREN Rory
1998
GBR
+9.44
108.51
45
BYLEHN Michael
1987
SWE
+9.50
109.03
46
REBERT Ethan
1998
GBR
+10.10
114.24
47
WILLIS Robbie
1996
GBR
+10.81
120.41
48
LEGER Aime
1997
FRA
+11.84
129.36
49
ADAMSON Tristram
1997
GBR
+11.97
130.49
50
MARIICHYN Andriy
1995
UKR
+12.38
134.05
51
POETTOZ Michael
1998
FRA
+12.70
136.83
52
LOEFFEN-GALLAGHER Ben
1997
NZL
+13.27
141.78
53
PEILLEX Eddy
1998
FRA
+13.46
143.43
54
PENNING-LAMBERT Joshua
1998
GBR
+13.55
144.21
55
CALMES Philippe
1998
FRA
+14.17
149.60
56
BARTON Daniel
1998
GBR
+16.12
166.53
57
GOUTT Alexi Valentin
1998
TLS
+18.03
183.12
58
MACEDO Diogo
1996
POR
+18.16
184.25
59
PEKACH Eduard
1997
UKR
+25.41
247.22
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
CHAJECKI Sebastian
1997
GBR
KEYS Alexander
1998
GBR
GARVIE Scott
1996
GBR
MIDDLETON Fraser
1998
GBR
EATON Oliver
1996
GBR
THOMAS Cameron
1997
GBR
FLUCK Benjamin
1996
GBR
PELTOLA Olli
1998
FIN
LE BEL Killian
1998
FRA
WILLEMS Armin
1996
NED
ROUL Loick
1997
FRA
TERRAL Maxime
1993
FRA
BIASCI Marco
1997
ITA
PERAUDO Ross
1992
AUS
KOZANASHVILI Nikoloz
1995
GEO
FREY Thomas
1984
FRA
Did not start 1st run