official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
DEL CAMPO Juan
1994
ESP
1:18.82
23.00
2
SALARICH Joaquim
1994
ESP
+0.18
24.67
3
KETTERER David
1993
GER
+0.75
29.95
3
RUELAND Simon
1997
AUT
+0.75
29.95
5
KOLEGA Samuel
1999
CRO
+0.85
30.87
6
BENDOTTI Matteo
2001
ITA
+1.06
32.82
7
MAJOR Billy
1996
GBR
+1.22
34.30
8
BALLERIN Andrea
1989
ITA
+1.25
34.58
9
VACCARI Hans
1996
ITA
+1.39
35.87
10
GRAMSHAMMER Mario
1999
AUT
+1.41
36.06
11
ALKIER Justin
1998
CAN
+1.43
36.24
12
GARAY Aingeru
1998
ESP
+1.50
36.89
13
PIOLAINE Simon
1997
FRA
+1.55
37.36
14
ZLATKOV Kamen
1997
BUL
+1.81
39.76
15
MAROVT Tijan
1998
SLO
+2.28
44.12
16
TAYLOR Laurie
1996
GBR
+2.43
45.51
17
ZVEJNIEKS Miks
1995
LAT
+2.44
45.60
18
HACKL Noah
1999
AUT
+2.88
49.67
19
ZAZZARO Giovanni
1999
ITA
+3.05
51.25
20
SCHRAGL Stefan
1999
AUT
+3.07
51.43
21
HELL Damian
1997
ITA
+3.16
52.27
22
POTH Robert
1997
GBR
+4.11
61.07
23
BUESCHLEN Dario
1999
SUI
+4.19
61.81
24
MATSUMOTO Tatsuki
1996
JPN
+4.82
67.64
25
ARMSTRONG Carter
1997
CAN
+4.88
68.20
26
DYRBYE Casper
1996
DEN
+5.24
71.53
27
AULNETTE Auguste
2002
FRA
+5.50
73.94
28
ZLATKOV Kalin
2001
BUL
+5.56
74.49
29
SZOLLOS Barnabas
1998
ISR
+5.66
75.42
30
BACHER Jonas
2002
ITA
+5.80
76.72
31
BAEHLER Jann
2000
SUI
+6.26
80.98
32
BARBERA Corrado
2002
ITA
+6.33
81.63
33
ZIROVNIK Zak
1999
SLO
+6.53
83.48
34
HERRMANN Luc
2000
SUI
+6.87
86.63
35
SARTORI Gabriele
2001
ITA
+7.34
90.98
36
BIRAN Itamar
1998
ISR
+7.48
92.28
37
HOPFGARTNER Raffael
2003
ITA
+7.56
93.02
38
GOTTARDI Alessio
2001
ITA
+7.57
93.11
39
OESTER Kevin
2001
SUI
+7.70
94.31
40
ISABELLA Luca
2001
ITA
+7.74
94.68
41
YAMAKOSHI Takafumi
1997
JPN
+7.84
95.61
42
STOILOV Konstantin
2002
BUL
+8.15
98.48
43
GEDRA Zaks
1998
LAT
+8.20
98.95
44
VON GRUENIGEN Lian
2001
SUI
+8.36
100.43
45
SZKOLA Bartosz
2002
POL
+8.59
102.56
46
CAS Jure
1994
SLO
+9.26
108.76
47
LJUTIC Tvrtko
2002
CRO
+9.40
110.06
48
JEURISSEN Jurre
2003
NED
+9.77
113.49
49
OBEREGGER Matthias
2001
ITA
+10.15
117.01
50
IORI Lorenzo
2001
ITA
+11.46
129.14
51
HARASAWA Kotaro
2004
JPN
+11.73
131.64
52
RAPPAGLIOSI Alessio
2002
BEL
+13.18
145.07
53
MARMARELLIS Christos
2002
GRE
+13.47
147.75
54
ARATANI Shoya
2001
JPN
+13.77
150.53
Did not finish 2nd run
COMPLOJ Marc
2004
ITA
TAMAGNINI Alberto
2002
SMR
NIELSEN Laurits Klint
2000
DEN
LINDFORS Nikolaj
2002
LUX
KRELJ Rozle
2002
SLO
JENSEN Christian Skov
2000
DEN
NOGLER KOSTNER Diego
2003
ITA
PEINTNER Andrae
2002
ITA
MIZINTSEV Ivan
2003
RUS
SANETRA Bartlomiej
2002
POL
SANTACROCE Francesco
2001
ITA
PUTZER Simon
2001
ITA
MOLING Samuel
1998
ITA
COMPLOJ Matthias
2002
ITA
BENETTON Luca
2000
ITA
SEPPI Davide Leonardo
2002
ITA
KOMSIC Dario
2000
CRO
MOSCHINI Lorenzo
1997
ITA
MAMMARELLA Goffredo
2001
ITA
DIMIER CHAMBET Sacha
2002
FRA
PYJAS Pawel
1999
POL
ZERHOCH Dominik
2001
GER
ALLEGRINI Riccardo
2000
ITA
PIZIO Alessandro
2001
ITA
RIUS GIMENEZ Alex
1998
AND
SNORRASON Sturla Snaer
1994
ISL
PLONER Manuel
2001
ITA
FRANCESCHETTI Pietro
1993
ITA
SACCARDI Tommaso
2001
ITA
DESGRIPPES Hugo
2000
FRA
ZINGERLE Alex
1992
ITA
Did not finish 1st run
TESTA Gianluca
2004
ITA
ERLACHER Matio
2004
ITA
LEONETTI Ezio
2002
ALB
LINDFORS William
1999
LUX
GATTI Matteo
2001
SMR
OBERHAMMER Michael
2001
ITA
WALTERS Aidan
2002
CAN
ZANETTI Andrea
2003
ITA
WYFFELS Robin
2002
BEL
VILLGRATTER Denis
2003
ITA
CLAUS Luca
2002
ITA
VRANICAR Oto
2001
SLO
SCHRANZHOFER Hannes
2003
ITA
LEON Diego
1999
CHI
BIALOBRZYCKI Przemyslaw
2001
POL
GARTNER Anze
2001
SLO
BESSIERE Victor
2002
FRA
CINCELLI Fabian
2002
ITA
NARDI Tommaso
1999
ITA
KROTA Filip
2000
CRO
GALLINA Simone
2000
ITA
GABRIEL GUTIERREZ Bartumeu
2000
AND
SARACCO Edoardo
2003
ITA
CORNELLA GUITART Xavier
2001
AND
COMERFORD Cormac
1996
IRL
SZOLLOS Benjamin
1996
ISR
YAMAKOSHI Ryohei
1996
JPN
GORI Francesco
1997
ITA
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run