official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
CANINS Matteo
1998
ITA
1:29.52
41.04
2
LORENZI Federico
1997
ITA
+0.23
42.89
3
BELTRAME Andrea
1997
ITA
+0.37
44.02
4
JARVIKARE Niklas
1999
FIN
+0.40
44.26
5
GOBEC Luka
1997
CRO
+0.56
45.54
6
JARVIKARE Henrik
1999
FIN
+0.65
46.27
7
MARTINUZZI Samuele
1996
ITA
+0.84
47.80
8
BICOCCHI Matteo
1997
ITA
+0.91
48.36
8
GENTILLI Francesco
1998
ITA
+0.91
48.36
10
PILLER COTTRER Ludovico
1995
ITA
+1.09
49.81
11
BOSIO Riccardo
1997
ITA
+1.11
49.97
12
JASICZEK Jedrzej
1997
POL
+1.36
51.98
13
SOMWEBER Andre
1998
AUT
+1.72
54.87
14
KREILHUBER Severin
1999
AUT
+1.89
56.24
15
WILLEMS Bjoern
1996
NED
+2.13
58.17
16
KERBER Maximilian
1997
AUT
+2.15
58.33
17
RICCUCCI Alessandro
1997
ITA
+2.39
60.26
18
BERRA Andrea
1996
ITA
+2.48
60.99
19
BARDI Marco
1997
ITA
+2.53
61.39
20
DAVARE Mattia
1999
ITA
+2.56
61.63
21
BONARDI Alessio
1998
ITA
+2.60
61.95
22
SATRIANI Lorenzo
1997
ITA
+2.75
63.16
23
GRAMSHAMMER Mario
1999
AUT
+2.88
64.20
24
LUPOTTO Edoardo
1999
ITA
+2.93
64.61
25
OBERHAMMER Matthias
1998
ITA
+2.98
65.01
26
BUGATTI Nicolo
1997
ITA
+3.11
66.05
27
KASTLUNGER Tobias
1999
ITA
+3.28
67.42
28
PELTOLA Olli
1998
FIN
+3.30
67.58
29
GATTO Francesco
1999
ITA
+3.43
68.63
30
LIVERANI Alberto
1997
ITA
+4.70
78.84
31
PUTZER Alex
1998
ITA
+5.20
82.86
32
NAIRZ Julian
1997
ITA
+5.49
85.20
32
UNTERWEGER Florian
1998
AUT
+5.49
85.20
34
ROMANO Alessandro
1997
ITA
+5.69
86.80
35
NARDO Alessio
1998
ITA
+5.79
87.61
36
MIYATA Sena
1999
JPN
+5.89
88.41
37
DE SILVESTRI Cosma
1998
ITA
+6.09
90.02
38
BICOCCHI Tommaso
1999
ITA
+6.37
92.27
39
PROFANTER Maximilian
1997
ITA
+6.44
92.84
40
DIBONA Lorenzo
1997
ITA
+6.59
94.04
41
GASPARINI Fabio
1997
ITA
+6.65
94.53
42
MAIRVONGRASPEINTEN Andreas
1999
ITA
+6.67
94.69
43
PIROZZI Roberto
1999
CHI
+6.82
95.89
44
DE MARTIN TOPRANIN Simone
1999
ITA
+7.02
97.50
45
SKERK Larsen
1999
ITA
+7.04
97.66
46
TOFFOLUTTI Piero
1998
ITA
+7.47
101.12
47
DEL FABRO Samuele
1999
ITA
+7.58
102.01
48
SUMMERER Manuel
1998
ITA
+8.24
107.31
49
RADICI Emanuele
1999
ITA
+8.28
107.64
49
TENDI COBIANCHI Alessandro
1998
ITA
+8.28
107.64
51
LEON Diego
1999
CHI
+8.37
108.36
52
STAMPFL Niklas
1999
ITA
+8.71
111.09
53
POSSAMAI Nicola
1997
ITA
+9.05
113.83
54
CAMPOSILVAN Filippo
1999
ITA
+9.14
114.55
55
CERATO Enrico
1998
ITA
+9.73
119.30
56
NEULICHEDL Georg
1998
ITA
+9.88
120.50
57
LO COCO Michele
1998
ITA
+10.08
122.11
58
MARICCHIO Alberto
1998
ITA
+10.52
125.65
59
DALLE SASSE Luca
1999
ITA
+10.65
126.70
60
MANSOLDO Federico
1999
ITA
+10.69
127.02
61
CARGNELUTTI Carlo
1998
ITA
+10.96
129.19
62
SORPRESA Alessandro
1998
ITA
+11.21
131.20
63
SANTI Filippo
1999
ITA
+11.54
133.86
64
KAHN Florian
1999
ITA
+11.57
134.10
65
BABICI Enrico
1999
ITA
+11.60
134.34
66
PERINI Federico
1999
ITA
+11.91
136.83
67
OLIVA Emanuele
1999
ITA
+12.09
138.28
68
BRAZZALE Alberto
1999
ITA
+12.17
138.92
69
STAA VAN Lars
1997
NED
+13.08
146.24
70
PIAZ Simone
1998
ITA
+13.70
151.23
71
CRESCENTE Gianluca
1999
ITA
+14.18
155.09
72
CARLINI Tommaso
1999
ITA
+14.53
157.90
73
BELLATO Mattia
1998
ITA
+16.05
170.13
74
GRASSI Andrea
1998
ITA
+16.52
173.91
75
BORTOLUTTI Giulio
1996
ITA
+17.81
184.28
76
FASOLIN Edoardo
1999
ITA
+18.71
191.52
77
CAPPELLINI Alberto
1999
ITA
+21.09
210.66
78
RAMPONI Davide
1998
ITA
+22.30
220.40
79
SAVORGNANI Stefano
1999
ITA
+23.14
227.15
Did not finish 2nd run
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
DASSI Maurizio
1999
ITA
PELLEGRINI Davide
1996
ITA
MARTAC Laurentiu
1999
ROU
VANINO Giovanni
1999
ITA
FEICHTER Matthias
1998
ITA
OLTEANU Mihnea Ioan
1999
ROU
GIETL Alex
1999
ITA
SURZA Marco
1997
ITA
HUBER Markus
1998
ITA
FERRARI Lodovico
1999
ITA
NICOLESCU Ioan Alexandru
1996
ROU
ROSSI Andrea
1996
ITA
GUBIANI Antonio
1997
ITA
CLEMENT Rafael
1999
CHI
GUARINIELLO Manuel
1996
ITA
HYRAT Marco
1996
ITA
LO COCO Domenico
1996
ITA
DIMAI Giorgio
1997
ITA
DE ZAN Diego
1999
ITA
MENCACCINI Lorenzo
1998
ITA
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run