official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
DELSANTE Rocco
1991
ITA
2:02.39
12.20
2
BOSCA Giulio
1990
ITA
+0.10
12.93
3
PERAUDO Adam
1987
ITA
+0.37
14.89
4
BARUFFALDI Stefano
1992
ITA
+0.68
17.14
5
RIORDA Luca
1993
ITA
+1.02
19.62
6
FRANCESCHETTI Pietro
1993
ITA
+1.23
21.14
7
TONETTI Riccardo
1989
ITA
+1.26
21.36
8
BORSOTTI Giovanni
1990
ITA
+1.35
22.02
9
GIULIANO Steven
1994
ITA
+1.60
23.83
10
MURISIER Justin
1992
SUI
+1.76
25.00
11
BONVIN Anthony
1994
SUI
+1.89
25.94
12
TESTA Andrea
1991
ITA
+1.95
26.38
13
PERAUDO Ross
1992
AUS
+2.02
26.89
14
NOGARA Nicolo
1992
ITA
+2.11
27.54
15
PORWOL Philipp
1995
GER
+2.13
27.69
16
DE MARCHI Giacomo
1992
ITA
+2.22
28.34
17
BREAN Alessandro
1991
ITA
+2.24
28.49
18
YULE Daniel
1993
SUI
+2.33
29.14
19
SETTE Daniele
1992
SUI
+2.72
31.98
20
ORSINI Matteo Maria
1989
ITA
+2.85
32.92
21
GUALAZZI Michele
1994
ITA
+3.20
35.47
22
ILIANO Nicholas
1992
SUI
+3.26
35.91
23
TENTORI Michelangelo
1991
ITA
+3.28
36.05
24
LIBERATORE Federico
1995
ITA
+3.41
37.00
25
SALA Tommaso
1995
ITA
+3.52
37.80
26
FINAZZER Sebastiano
1993
ITA
+3.76
39.54
27
PAINI Federico
1995
ITA
+4.30
43.47
28
SQUASSINO Andrea
1995
ITA
+4.35
43.83
29
BONAPACE Roberto Timothy
1993
ITA
+4.41
44.27
30
BAYER Alexander
1995
GER
+4.72
46.52
31
MAGRI Giordano
1991
ITA
+4.77
46.89
32
ROTUNNO Matteo
1994
ITA
+5.33
50.96
33
HEGELE Georg
1996
GER
+5.62
53.07
34
VAGHI Matteo
1996
ITA
+5.65
53.29
35
FERLA Enrico
1996
ITA
+6.71
60.99
36
JOCHER Simon
1996
GER
+7.46
66.45
37
ANDREIS Sebastiano
1997
ITA
+7.52
66.88
38
PELOSI Federico
1995
ITA
+7.59
67.39
39
RUSCHETTA Luca
1997
ITA
+8.08
70.96
40
BIASCI Marco
1997
ITA
+8.21
71.90
41
PESSION Jean Daniel
1995
ITA
+9.35
80.19
42
PLOZZA Moreno
1994
SUI
+9.60
82.01
43
ROULPH Vincent
1989
ITA
+10.04
85.21
44
VENINI Giorgio
1996
ITA
+10.41
87.90
45
HEINZMANN Simon
1995
SUI
+10.63
89.50
46
GARIBOLDI Carlo
1996
ITA
+10.87
91.24
47
ARZILLO Flavio
1995
ITA
+11.07
92.70
48
BASSINO Matteo
1994
ITA
+11.61
96.63
49
MIGLIAZZA Pietro
1995
ITA
+11.66
96.99
50
MILONE Jacopo
1996
ITA
+11.80
98.01
51
GUGLIELMETTO Edoardo
1997
ITA
+12.01
99.53
52
COCCO Alessandro
1996
ITA
+12.98
106.59
53
MASSONE Andrea
1997
ITA
+13.03
106.95
54
RUGA Francesco
1997
SUI
+13.74
112.12
54
SOMMARIVA Gianluca
1997
ITA
+13.74
112.12
56
RULFI Mattia
1996
ITA
+14.13
114.95
57
VEZZONI Davide
1997
ITA
+14.70
119.10
58
GAY Emanuele
1997
ITA
+15.59
125.57
59
GOBBER Mirko
1997
ITA
+15.73
126.59
60
CARRARA Alberto
1997
ITA
+15.96
128.26
61
PERRON Paolo
1996
ITA
+17.00
135.82
62
TIRONE Francesco
1997
ITA
+18.11
143.89
63
DUCI Andrea
1996
ITA
+22.97
179.23
Did not finish 2nd run
ERCOLE Carlo
1997
ITA
PALLADINO Fabio
1996
ITA
BELLOCCHIO Giacomo
1997
ITA
BUZZI Alberto
1997
ITA
FENILI Fabio
1996
ITA
VANNI Roberto
1997
ITA
PERCIVALE Giulio
1997
ITA
POLVERINI Nicolo
1995
ITA
SANTORO Mattia
1997
SUI
DULAC CAPET Riccardo
1997
ITA
MONDINELLI Ferruccio
1996
ITA
DE CRIGNIS Davide
1997
ITA
CASABONA Ubaldo
1996
ITA
LIBRI Damiano
1996
ITA
POMPEI Giovanni
1997
ITA
POLETTI Pietro
1993
ITA
GIUNIPERO Edoardo
1997
ITA
PRINCIOTTA Alberto
1994
ITA
MALZANNI Guido
1996
ITA
BARUFFALDI Matteo
1994
ITA
CERBO Nicolo
1994
ITA
BONAPACE Enrico Steve
1994
ITA
GIUNTI Marco
1995
ITA
BRIGNONE Davide
1993
ITA
LUCIANAZ Pierre
1995
ITA
ROTA Nicola
1989
ITA
PONCET Federico
1992
ITA
MANFRINI Marco
1992
ITA
CONFORTOLA Matteo
1995
ITA
MARGUERETTAZ Thierry
1990
ITA
Did not start 2nd run
FIOCCHI Luca
1997
ITA
COLLI Carlantonio
1997
ITA
DAVIS George
1995
GBR
LANTELME Alberto
1997
ITA
SAVIO Niccolo
1997
ITA
LANDINI Michele
1990
ITA
BARBERA Ruggero
1994
ITA
PANGRAZZI Paolo
1988
ITA
COLOMBI Nicolo
1991
ITA
GUIDOLIN Tiberio
1995
ITA
BONARDO Paolo
1996
ITA
RIZZI Pascal
1996
ITA
CHIAPPA Alberto
1992
ITA
MONACI Pierfrancesco
1993
ITA
BERETTA Carlo
1992
ITA
Did not finish 1st run
CAMERA Michele
1996
ITA
ALARIO Andrea
1997
ITA
POLVERINI Edoardo
1993
ITA
BELLONE Davide
1996
ITA
SIMONI Federico
1997
ITA
SLAVIERO Andrea
1997
ITA
GORI Francesco
1997
ITA
CONEDERA Mattia
1991
ITA
CASATI Massimilano
1996
ITA
CONTI Filippo Maria
1992
ITA
TOPPAN Riccardo
1995
ITA
VILLA Andrea
1996
ITA
BORGATO Andrea
1996
ITA
VALLORY Mirko
1997
ITA
GROSSO Alessandro
1994
ITA
CASALOTTO COSSU Pietro
1993
ITA
HLADIK Sebastian
1996
GER
BARATTERO Stefano
1990
ITA
ZELLER Yannik
1996
GER
NOTARIANNI Federico Luigi
1996
ITA
RAFFAELLI Lorenzo
1996
ITA
GRECCHI Riccardo
1996
ITA
CROESE Riccardo
1994
ITA
CAZZANIGA Davide
1992
ITA
PAROLA Alberto
1993
ITA
OTTELLI Nicola
1993
ITA
QUAQUARELLI Nicola
1993
ITA
BOSCA Guglielmo
1993
ITA
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run