official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
TONETTI Riccardo
1989
ITA
1:51.78
8.00
2
DE ALIPRANDINI Luca
1990
ITA
+0.18
9.58
3
EISATH Florian
1984
ITA
+0.32
10.81
4
ZINGERLE Hannes
1995
ITA
+0.38
11.33
5
MOELGG Manfred
1982
ITA
+0.60
13.26
6
MANFRINI Marco
1992
ITA
+0.63
13.52
7
BARUFFALDI Stefano
1992
ITA
+0.69
14.05
8
SORIO Daniele
1994
ITA
+0.72
14.31
9
ZINGERLE Alex
1992
ITA
+0.74
14.49
10
RONCI Giordano
1992
ITA
+0.75
14.58
11
BOSCA Guglielmo
1993
ITA
+0.83
15.28
12
GUALAZZI Michele
1994
ITA
+0.97
16.50
13
BALLERIN Andrea
1989
ITA
+1.09
17.56
14
RIORDA Luca
1993
ITA
+1.14
17.99
15
MAURBERGER Simon
1995
ITA
+1.23
18.78
16
TORSTI Samu
1991
FIN
+1.25
18.96
17
DE VETTORI Matteo
1993
ITA
+1.30
19.40
18
CANZIO Pietro
1998
ITA
+1.34
19.75
19
CASSE Mattia
1990
ITA
+1.41
20.36
20
ZUCCARINI Giulio
1997
ITA
+1.48
20.98
21
SIMARI BIRKNER Cristian Javier
1980
ARG
+1.55
21.59
22
SALA Tommaso
1995
ITA
+1.57
21.76
23
HOFER Alex
1994
ITA
+1.65
22.47
24
CERBO Nicolo
1994
ITA
+1.94
25.01
25
VAGHI Matteo
1996
ITA
+2.59
30.71
26
CHIESA Andrea
1994
ITA
+2.61
30.88
27
MOSCHINI Lorenzo
1997
ITA
+2.62
30.97
28
ZENHAEUSERN Ramon
1992
SUI
+2.70
31.67
29
LIBERATORE Federico
1995
ITA
+3.01
34.39
30
DEVILLE Cristian
1981
ITA
+3.19
35.97
31
CONFORTOLA Matteo
1995
ITA
+3.21
36.14
32
SCHIEDER Florian
1995
ITA
+3.22
36.23
33
VON GRUENIGEN Noel
1995
SUI
+3.40
37.81
34
FANTINO Antonio
1991
ITA
+3.75
40.88
35
BLENGINI Alberto
1997
ITA
+3.91
42.28
36
PRAST Alexander
1996
ITA
+4.49
47.36
37
MOLING Samuel
1998
ITA
+4.63
48.59
38
YULE Daniel
1993
SUI
+4.88
50.78
39
FONTANAZZI Alessio
1997
ITA
+5.30
54.47
40
VINATZER Alex
1999
ITA
+5.49
56.13
41
KASTLUNGER Tobias
1999
ITA
+5.53
56.48
42
NANA Filippo
1994
ITA
+5.87
59.46
43
MODESTI Matteo
1997
ITA
+5.88
59.55
44
FALAT Matej
1993
SVK
+5.98
60.43
45
RIGAMONTI Giacomo
1996
ITA
+6.01
60.69
46
TEGLIA Lorenzo
1995
ITA
+6.02
60.78
47
TEDDE Michael
1998
ITA
+6.06
61.13
48
BERETTA Filippo
1996
ITA
+6.09
61.39
49
STEINMAIR Matthias
1997
ITA
+6.17
62.09
50
HOFER Michael
1997
ITA
+6.61
65.95
51
RIZZI Pascal
1996
ITA
+6.62
66.04
52
BIASCI Marco
1997
ITA
+6.82
67.79
53
PRADAL Matteo
1998
ITA
+7.51
73.84
54
ZAMPOLINI Andrea
1998
ITA
+7.86
76.91
55
RENNER Patrick
1995
ITA
+8.05
78.58
56
NARDI Tommaso
1999
ITA
+8.14
79.37
57
PADELLO Paolo
1997
ITA
+8.41
81.73
58
GARBIN Michele
1994
ITA
+10.07
96.29
59
COTTI COTTINI Nicola
1993
ITA
+10.26
97.95
60
SORIO Francesco
1997
ITA
+10.49
99.97
Did not finish 2nd run
PONTICELLI Lorenzo
1997
ITA
GALDIOLO Francesco
1998
ITA
TOMASONI Federico
1997
ITA
MOLTENI Nicolo
1998
ITA
TAGLIAFERRI Thomas
1997
ITA
GORI Francesco
1997
ITA
ROSSI Andrea
1996
ITA
POMPEI Giovanni
1997
ITA
DE MARCHI Giacomo
1992
ITA
PONCET Federico
1992
ITA
BERETTA Carlo
1992
ITA
QUAQUARELLI Nicola
1993
ITA
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
Disqualified 1st run