official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
ORTEGA Albert
1998
ESP
1:26.15
39.28
2
VINTER Zak
1998
GBR
+0.48
43.29
3
ANDREIS Sebastiano
1997
ITA
+0.56
43.96
4
POMPEI Giovanni
1997
ITA
+0.64
44.63
5
VALLORY Mirko
1997
ITA
+0.80
45.97
6
LANTELME Alberto
1997
ITA
+2.00
56.00
7
COLOMBI Francesco
2000
ITA
+2.04
56.33
8
CORDONE Stefano
1999
ITA
+2.50
60.17
9
DE CRIGNIS Davide
1997
ITA
+3.11
65.27
10
DUGLIO Filippo
1997
ITA
+3.49
68.45
11
PADELLO Paolo
1997
ITA
+3.83
71.29
12
GIORDANO Lorenzo
1998
ITA
+3.85
71.46
13
PERONA Alberto
1998
ITA
+3.89
71.79
14
MONDINELLI Ferruccio
1996
ITA
+4.41
76.14
15
DULAC CAPET Riccardo
1997
ITA
+4.50
76.89
16
KATO Hajime
1998
JPN
+4.78
79.23
17
DELLEANI Mattia
1998
ITA
+4.83
79.65
18
ROVERA Jacopo Maria
1998
ITA
+4.95
80.65
19
CURRADO VIETTI Michele
2000
ITA
+4.97
80.82
20
CASTELLOTTI Matteo
1998
ITA
+4.99
80.98
21
GAY Emanuele
1997
ITA
+5.05
81.49
22
CASSOLINI Pietro
1999
ITA
+5.31
83.66
23
FIOCCHI Luca
1997
ITA
+5.71
87.00
24
TOMATIS Alberto
2000
ITA
+5.95
89.01
25
AUDINO Tommaso
1999
ITA
+6.05
89.84
26
GITTO Elia
2000
ITA
+6.22
91.26
27
CALZATI Andrea
1999
ITA
+6.25
91.51
28
BIANCHI Mauro
1999
ITA
+6.29
91.85
29
VERTEMATI Davide
1998
ITA
+6.54
93.94
30
BORGOGNO Mattia
2000
ITA
+7.20
99.45
31
GRIMALDI Alberto
1999
ITA
+7.56
102.46
32
CAREDDU Emanuele
1999
ITA
+7.65
103.21
33
REMOLIF Simone
1999
ITA
+7.93
105.56
34
DUO Matteo
1999
ITA
+8.13
107.23
35
CIREDDU Stefano
1999
ITA
+8.76
112.49
36
FAUSONE Filippo
1999
ITA
+9.05
114.92
37
RONCHAIL Emanuele
1996
ITA
+9.38
117.67
38
SCALERANDI Matteo
1998
ITA
+9.71
120.43
39
PERETTI Andrea
1998
ITA
+10.16
124.19
40
DE SANTIS Simone
2000
ITA
+10.49
126.95
41
DEASTI Matteo
2000
ITA
+10.58
127.70
42
CASSANO Joe
1998
ITA
+10.75
129.12
43
OBERTO Matteo
1999
ITA
+11.05
131.63
44
POZZO Alessandro
2000
ITA
+11.10
132.05
45
LANFRANCONI Davide
2000
ITA
+11.28
133.55
46
NICOTERA Matteo
2000
ITA
+11.36
134.22
47
ROSSETTI Giacomo
2000
ITA
+12.04
139.90
48
ROSSATO Tommaso
2000
ITA
+12.11
140.49
48
VIBERTI Luca
2000
ITA
+12.11
140.49
50
VOLPONI Federico
1999
ITA
+12.31
142.16
51
PORTA Luca
1999
ITA
+12.67
145.17
52
BARONE Marco
1999
ITA
+12.87
146.84
53
FERRARO Luca
1998
ITA
+13.35
150.85
54
QUARANTA Niccolo
1998
ITA
+13.40
151.27
55
BRUGNARO Luca
1998
ITA
+14.44
159.96
56
CORAGLIA Gianluca
1999
ITA
+14.94
164.14
57
BONARDO Alessandro
1999
ITA
+15.25
166.73
58
BELLET Lorenzo
2000
ITA
+16.89
180.44
59
VOLPIANO Riccardo
1998
ITA
+17.51
185.62
60
PRATIS Umberto
1998
ITA
+18.15
190.97
61
BAIETTO Alberto
1999
ITA
+18.33
192.47
62
MAGLIANO Davide
2000
ITA
+18.93
197.49
63
LIGHTWOOD Martino
2000
ITA
+20.12
207.43
64
ARUTA Filippo
1997
ITA
+20.66
211.95
65
BERGA Thomas
1997
ITA
+20.67
212.03
66
SERAFIN Alessandro
1999
ITA
+20.89
213.87
67
VENERUSSI Matteo
2000
ITA
+22.44
226.82
68
COCCO Filippo
1999
ITA
+23.80
238.19
69
GRUBB Dylan
1997
AUS
+29.50
285.83
70
FASSIO Mattia Eric
1998
ITA
+37.75
354.78
Did not finish 2nd run
GAMBA Francesco
2000
ITA
VALLE Enrico
2000
ITA
PAVANATI Pietro
1999
ITA
BAUDUCCO Simone
2000
ITA
MO Lorenzo
2000
ITA
ORSUCCI Matteo
2000
ITA
ROTTA Arturo
2000
ITA
CATALANO Tommaso
2000
ITA
THOMPSON Jordan
1999
AUS
CASETTA Andrea
2000
ITA
ISOARDI Davide
1998
ITA
POTH Robert
1997
GBR
BORGATO Andrea
1996
ITA
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
BIANCO Federico
2000
ITA
MATTAMIRA Fabio
2000
ITA
VALLE Lorenzo
2000
ITA
CASTAGNA Edoardo
2000
ITA
SARGIOTTO Pietro
1999
ITA
MANCIN Luca
1999
ITA
RULFI Marco
2000
ITA
PAMPURO Vittorio
1999
ITA
GIAMPUZZI Edoardo
1999
ITA
LO FORTE Federico
2000
ITA
SOLERA Federico
2000
ITA
BACCON Christian
1998
ITA
MILONE Jacopo
1996
ITA
TIRONE Francesco
1997
ITA
FERRERO Luigi
1998
ITA
GIORDANO Marco
1999
ITA
TODD-SAUNDERS Samuel
1996
GBR
ALLEMAND Daniel
1998
ITA
GARAY Aingeru
1998
ESP
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run