Bardonecchia (ITA)

National Junior Race
Men's Super G
  •  
    1st Run:
     
    CET

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
ETXEZARRETA Adur
1996
ESP
1:05.81
38.86
2
SIMONI Federico
1997
ITA
+0.33
44.28
3
ARENE Martin
1996
FRA
+0.52
47.39
4
POMPEI Giovanni
1997
ITA
+0.57
48.21
5
BONARDO Paolo
1996
ITA
+0.61
48.87
6
MADDII Andrea
1999
ITA
+1.05
56.09
7
VALLORY Mirko
1997
ITA
+1.06
56.26
8
GASPARINI Michele
1999
ITA
+1.20
58.55
9
FRANZOSO Matteo
1999
ITA
+1.31
60.36
10
ANDREIS Sebastiano
1997
ITA
+1.51
63.64
11
VIOU Gonzalo
1997
ESP
+1.58
64.79
12
PELLISSIER Nicholas
1999
ITA
+1.68
66.43
13
REVIL Patrice
1998
ITA
+1.74
67.41
14
CORDONE Stefano
1999
ITA
+1.98
71.35
15
PINTURAULT Cedric
2000
FRA
+2.00
71.68
16
BLANC Alexis
1998
FRA
+2.24
75.62
17
LOPEZ Theo
2000
FRA
+2.26
75.95
18
ALLEMAND Daniel
1998
ITA
+2.27
76.11
19
CENERELLI Enzo
2000
FRA
+2.44
78.90
20
COLOMBI Francesco
2000
ITA
+2.48
79.56
21
BORGOGNO Mattia
2000
ITA
+2.61
81.69
22
NORAZ Tony
2000
FRA
+2.65
82.35
23
FAVRE Guerlain
2000
FRA
+2.67
82.68
23
CAREDDU Emanuele
1999
ITA
+2.67
82.68
25
PARELLADA Enric
1998
ESP
+2.83
85.30
26
LAHAYE Eric
1999
BEL
+2.98
87.76
27
VERTEMATI Davide
1998
ITA
+3.07
89.24
28
GIORDANO Marco
1999
ITA
+3.20
91.37
29
DEMOZ Laurent
1999
ITA
+3.21
91.54
30
ALLIOD Andre
1999
ITA
+3.57
97.45
31
MAZZOCCO Nicolo
1999
ITA
+3.58
97.61
32
BIANCHI Mauro
1999
ITA
+3.83
101.71
33
TOMATIS Alberto
2000
ITA
+3.85
102.04
34
CARREL Thierry
2000
ITA
+3.88
102.53
34
CORNERO Mattia
1999
ITA
+3.88
102.53
36
AUDINO Tommaso
1999
ITA
+3.90
102.86
37
DUO Matteo
1999
ITA
+3.92
103.19
38
DELLEANI Mattia
1998
ITA
+3.99
104.34
39
TOBANELLI Riccardo
1999
ITA
+4.10
106.14
40
LAHAYE Benoit
1997
BEL
+4.26
108.77
41
COLOMBINO Andrea
2000
ITA
+4.38
110.74
42
GITTO Elia
2000
ITA
+4.41
111.23
42
DE SANTIS Simone
2000
ITA
+4.41
111.23
44
SOLERA Federico
2000
ITA
+4.47
112.22
45
ANGELINI Luca
1999
ITA
+4.48
112.38
46
POZZO Alessandro
2000
ITA
+4.49
112.54
46
MILANESI Alessandro Martino
2000
ITA
+4.49
112.54
48
CODINI Federico
1999
ITA
+4.50
112.71
49
BATTAGLINI Jacopo
2000
ITA
+4.51
112.87
50
PALLAIS Federico
2000
ITA
+4.56
113.69
51
BELOTTI Gabriele
2000
ITA
+4.60
114.35
52
CASETTA Andrea
2000
ITA
+4.75
116.81
53
CALZATI Andrea
1999
ITA
+4.77
117.14
54
TRUJILLO Andres
2000
ESP
+4.81
117.80
55
BOLDRINI Roger
1999
ITA
+4.89
119.11
56
ABRUZZINI Flavio
1999
ITA
+5.47
128.63
57
OBERTO Matteo
1999
ITA
+5.59
130.60
57
POLA Jean Rene
2000
ITA
+5.59
130.60
59
KATO Hajime
1998
JPN
+5.61
130.93
60
DEVILLET Tim
1999
BEL
+5.68
132.07
61
PERETTI Andrea
1998
ITA
+5.97
136.83
61
VIBERTI Luca
2000
ITA
+5.97
136.83
63
BELLET Lorenzo
2000
ITA
+6.00
137.33
64
ROSSATO Tommaso
2000
ITA
+6.13
139.46
65
VALLE Enrico
2000
ITA
+6.15
139.79
66
NICOTERA Matteo
2000
ITA
+6.51
145.69
67
ROSSETTI Giacomo
2000
ITA
+6.79
150.29
68
MALABAILA Filippo
2000
ITA
+6.86
151.44
69
LANFRANCONI Davide
2000
ITA
+6.89
151.93
70
SEGALA Matteo Antonio
2000
ITA
+7.54
162.60
71
CAVALIERI Marco
2000
ITA
+7.64
164.24
72
BAUDUCCO Simone
2000
ITA
+8.06
171.13
73
MORETTI Francois
1999
ITA
+8.07
171.30
74
BONARDO Alessandro
1999
ITA
+8.84
183.93
75
GAMBA Francesco
2000
ITA
+12.50
244.00
Did not finish 1st run
Did not start 1st run