official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
VAGHI Matteo
1996
ITA
2:03.21
26.07
2
LUCIANAZ Pierre
1995
ITA
+0.63
31.08
3
MASSON Adrien
1997
FRA
+0.71
31.72
4
BRONDEX Alexis
1996
FRA
+0.74
31.96
5
PESSION Jean Daniel
1995
ITA
+0.85
32.83
6
TEDDE Michael
1998
ITA
+0.89
33.15
7
PIOLAINE Simon
1997
FRA
+1.12
34.98
8
LONGUEPEE Enzo
1997
FRA
+1.15
35.22
9
GRECCHI Riccardo
1996
ITA
+2.44
45.48
10
COLTIER Alexandre
1996
FRA
+2.48
45.80
11
SIMONI Federico
1997
ITA
+2.73
47.78
12
PELLISSIER Nicholas
1999
ITA
+3.55
54.31
13
BRONZING Lorenzo
1997
ITA
+3.65
55.10
14
ZAZZARO Giovanni
1999
ITA
+4.13
58.92
15
KICK Euan
1997
GBR
+4.46
61.54
16
REVIL Patrice
1998
ITA
+4.61
62.74
17
SLAVIERO Andrea
1997
ITA
+4.68
63.29
18
FERROD Jean Claude
1998
ITA
+4.83
64.49
19
MARTELLI Federico
1998
ITA
+4.91
65.12
20
VEZZONI Davide
1997
ITA
+5.01
65.92
21
LAPLAZA Juan
1998
ESP
+5.17
67.19
22
OYON Valentin
1996
SUI
+5.48
69.66
23
PESSION Thomas
1998
ITA
+5.69
71.33
24
FROSALI Matteo
1999
ITA
+6.52
77.93
25
MAZZOCCO Nicolo
1999
ITA
+6.89
80.87
26
NOCITO Nicholas
1999
ITA
+7.46
85.41
27
GONZALEZ Ander
1997
ESP
+7.93
89.14
28
BIRAN Itamar
1998
ISR
+8.07
90.26
29
LIORE Matteo
1998
ITA
+8.11
90.58
30
CORNERO Mattia
1999
ITA
+8.80
96.06
31
GIUDICI Lorenzo
1996
ITA
+9.20
99.25
32
FAVRE Simone
1995
ITA
+9.48
101.47
33
BROWN Ryan
1999
GBR
+9.57
102.19
34
DONELLI Federico
1998
ITA
+9.91
104.89
35
LORO PIANA Paolo
1997
ITA
+10.07
106.17
36
ATZORI PENNARD Luca
1997
ITA
+10.10
106.40
37
CASSINA Lorenzo
1997
ITA
+10.35
108.39
38
GERARD Nicholas
1996
ITA
+10.45
109.19
39
BALLERINI Matteo
1998
ITA
+10.71
111.26
40
RAFFAELLI Kristian
1997
ITA
+10.94
113.09
41
SIGLIANO Giuseppe
1997
ITA
+11.04
113.88
42
GELCICH Erik
1999
ITA
+11.51
117.62
43
ANGELINI Luca
1999
ITA
+11.80
119.93
44
ZOCCO Giovanni
1997
ITA
+11.99
121.44
45
D HERIN Christian
1997
ITA
+12.44
125.02
46
GUOLO Alberto
1997
ITA
+12.63
126.53
47
OCCHIPINTI Federico
1999
ITA
+12.98
129.31
48
BIAGIOLI Filippo
1998
ITA
+14.07
137.98
49
MEZZATESTA Leonardo
1999
ITA
+14.31
139.89
50
CASIRAGHI Matteo
1999
ITA
+14.33
140.05
51
FRACHEBOUD Bastien
1999
SUI
+14.37
140.37
52
DAUDRY Jeanclaude
1999
ITA
+14.73
143.23
53
LOIRE Florian
1997
FRA
+14.86
144.26
54
CHIARAVALLI Luca
1999
ITA
+14.91
144.66
55
DOOMS Matteo
1998
ITA
+15.43
148.80
56
GENS Raphael
1996
ITA
+15.48
149.20
57
DOMAINE Giacomo
1997
ITA
+16.76
159.38
58
REVIL Michel
1999
ITA
+17.13
162.32
59
ABRUZZINI Flavio
1999
ITA
+17.97
169.00
60
PASOTTO Tommaso
1997
ITA
+18.04
169.56
61
ROSASCHINO Filippo
1999
ITA
+18.50
173.22
62
CLAP Etienne
1999
ITA
+18.90
176.40
63
CICEK Bilal
1999
SUI
+19.09
177.91
64
VENTURA Federico
1997
ITA
+19.35
179.98
65
ZAMPA Nicolo
1999
ITA
+20.42
188.49
66
NANNETTI Filippo
1999
ITA
+22.23
202.89
67
CAUCINO Francesco
1999
ITA
+22.46
204.71
68
PASERO Riccardo Maria
1999
ITA
+22.79
207.34
69
EIGENMANN Filippo
1999
ITA
+32.48
284.41
Did not finish 2nd run
CARROZZA Mattia
1999
ITA
MARENZANA Amedeo Giulio
1999
ITA
RAVANO Tommaso Corrado
1999
ITA
RIGOLLET Laurent
1999
ITA
LAUDATI Mattia
1998
ITA
GIORDANI Filippo
1998
ITA
PEAQUIN Laurent
1999
ITA
HENSEMBERGER Edoardo
1997
ITA
BELUME Matteo Lino
1998
ITA
GIANNONE Mattia
1998
ITA
ROSSINI Elvio Emanuele
1997
ITA
MORETTI Francois
1999
ITA
BUCHAN Benjamin
1998
ITA
CIMMA Alessandro
1996
ITA
LAVARDA Fabio
1997
ITA
BARAILLER Andre
1997
ITA
GIANNONE Samuele
1996
ITA
RANDO Marco
1998
ESP
AGNELLI Christian
1997
ITA
CASARTELLI Athos
1997
ITA
MATTAI DEL MORO Leonardo
1996
ITA
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
WILLI Pietro Luigi
1999
ITA
CAZZANELLI Michele
1997
ITA
DONNET Herve
1999
ITA
BALLIANA Ivan
1998
ITA
SCAGLIA Carlo
1998
ITA
MAZZARELLO Edoardo
1997
ITA
CLEMENTE Giorgio
1998
ITA
MCNAB Jed
1999
GBR
RIGOLLET Jean Michel
1998
ITA
POCETTA Alessandro
1996
ITA
REPETTO Francesco
1996
ITA
DEMOZ Laurent
1999
ITA
SCARUPA Riccardo
1997
ITA
LEREDE Andrea
1997
ITA
REVIL Matthieu
1996
ITA
TAYLOR Laurie
1996
GBR
PELLISSIER Andre
1997
ITA
TOMEI Pietro
1997
ITA
GARIBOLDI Carlo
1996
ITA
Did not start 1st run