official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
WILSON Calvin
1998
USA
1:44.02
37.31
2
ALKIER Justin
1998
CAN
+0.38
39.94
3
YATES Cooper
1997
CAN
+0.54
41.05
4
ZNAMIEROWSKI Ryan
1997
USA
+1.47
47.48
5
SNYDER Will
1998
USA
+2.14
52.12
6
DERWIN Colbey
1997
NZL
+2.27
53.02
7
VAN VUUREN Arie
1997
GBR
+2.47
54.41
8
OTTLEY Patrick
1999
USA
+3.13
58.98
9
EDELMAN Dexter
1999
USA
+3.19
59.39
10
OLIN Teagan
1995
USA
+3.23
59.67
11
PUCKETT Cole
2000
USA
+3.72
63.06
12
LINDSAY Jack
1999
USA
+3.86
64.03
13
DAVIDSON Brian
1996
USA
+3.91
64.37
14
MERGL Joseph
1998
CAN
+3.97
64.79
15
DANELSKI Austin
1999
USA
+3.98
64.86
16
LAZZARI Giovanni
1999
USA
+4.03
65.20
17
KELSEY Sky
1997
USA
+4.35
67.42
18
SHANTLER Thomas
1999
USA
+4.46
68.18
19
SEABORG Brad
1999
USA
+4.64
69.43
20
TORIBIO Devon
1999
USA
+4.67
69.63
21
MACEDO Tobias
1996
BRA
+4.69
69.77
22
YATES Kyle
1995
CAN
+4.79
70.47
23
LEBLANC Gus
2000
USA
+5.05
72.26
24
TRUDEAU William
1999
USA
+5.42
74.83
25
PRETTI Winston
1999
USA
+5.67
76.56
26
SEYMOUR Trey
2000
USA
+5.82
77.59
27
HARTNETT Marc
1999
FRA
+5.85
77.80
28
GENTILE Crowley
1998
USA
+6.22
80.36
29
MUELLER Odin
1999
USA
+6.47
82.09
30
LUNDTEIGEN Garret
1997
USA
+7.59
89.85
31
SHIDEMAN Andrew
1999
USA
+8.40
95.45
32
GENCHEFF Eric
1998
USA
+8.71
97.60
33
DIPPY Jake
1999
USA
+8.84
98.50
34
OXLEY Nelson
2000
USA
+9.31
101.75
35
MASTOR Sebastian
1999
USA
+9.53
103.27
36
KEANE Brendan
1999
USA
+9.71
104.52
37
HARRIS Alexander
1998
USA
+9.76
104.87
38
COLQUHOUN Tom
1999
CAN
+10.17
107.70
39
SEYMOUR Chase
2000
USA
+10.28
108.47
40
WOLD Keegan
2000
USA
+10.30
108.60
41
WEINER Louis
2000
USA
+10.55
110.33
42
WEATHERALL Brian
1998
CAN
+11.92
119.82
43
HILBERT Nathan
1999
USA
+12.34
122.72
44
BORASH Thomas
2000
USA
+12.66
124.94
45
REICHLING Christopher
1999
USA
+12.76
125.63
46
KILGORE Riley
1998
USA
+13.26
129.09
47
SLAVIERO Zachary
1999
USA
+13.95
133.87
48
DAMBERG Kaarl
2000
USA
+14.67
138.85
49
NELSON Samuel
1998
USA
+15.18
142.38
50
BERVY Max
2000
USA
+15.28
143.07
51
WINKLER Jonathan
1999
USA
+15.39
143.84
52
COLBY Huck
1999
USA
+16.29
150.07
53
KATZ Trevor
2000
USA
+16.37
150.62
54
GRIGGS Logan
2000
USA
+17.27
156.85
55
KRAUSE Connor
1998
USA
+17.37
157.54
56
MACALUSO Matthew
1999
USA
+18.14
162.87
57
HEREN Thomas
2000
USA
+19.15
169.86
58
CLARK Finley
1995
USA
+19.74
173.95
59
JOHNSON Matthew
1999
USA
+21.53
186.34
60
GARBER Devon
1999
USA
+22.63
193.95
61
HIPP Jace
1999
USA
+24.60
207.58
62
FLAHERTY Charles
2000
PUR
+27.04
224.47
63
PALMER Wyatt
2000
USA
+27.89
230.36
64
HARTIGAN Jack
1999
USA
+29.04
238.32
65
BOURGOIN Frazier
2000
USA
+29.24
239.70
66
NELSON Gunnar
1997
USA
+32.54
262.54
67
SIEGWART Ethan
2000
USA
+34.03
272.86
68
WARSECKE Joey
2000
USA
+35.17
280.75
69
TURNER Alex
1995
USA
+37.46
296.60
70
FRIEND J P
1999
USA
+39.60
311.41
71
VILLANUEVA CAPOTE Alvaro
2000
ESP
+39.75
312.45
Did not finish 2nd run
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
CANCLINI Marco
2000
USA
BERGHULT Carl
2000
USA
GRASDAL Oliver
2000
USA
MYERS Trygve
2000
USA
QUIST Marshall
1999
USA
WOLD Graham
1999
USA
TIMM Maxwell
2000
USA
O NEILL Liam
1999
USA
CERNY Luke
1999
USA
WENTWORTH Brandon
2000
USA
CALLISTER Benjamin
1999
USA
SCHNEIDER Kyle
1999
USA
COAKLEY Jack
1999
USA
DEKKO Zachary
2000
USA
WEBB Jeffrey
1998
MAS
TAYLOR Ian
1996
USA
THOMAS Andrew
2000
USA
TWEDEN Ricky
1998
USA
LINDQUIST Soren
1999
USA
ZELLER Niklaus
1999
USA
BATHUM Blake
2000
USA
GEE James
1999
USA
FANCHER Burke
2000
USA
ABBOTT Jake
1999
USA
STRAUCH Tucker
2000
USA
RUDDICK John Ashlay
1997
USA
ROBINSON Douglas Alexandre
1998
CAN
LAMB Will
1998
USA
COLLINS Ryan
1998
USA
MIKKELSON Zachary
1998
USA
JOHNSON David
1999
USA
REMME Ryley
1994
CAN
O BEY Wyatt
1999
USA
NEILL Ned
1999
AUS
CHABOT A J
1997
USA
THROM Benjamin
1996
USA
SELTZER Brian
1999
USA
KOOIMAN Ben
1999
USA
MCCONNELL Will
1998
USA
NELSON Preston
1997
USA
FONTAINE Nicholas
1998
USA
BOMAN Elliott
1998
USA
FERRI Paul
1999
USA
GILLIS Joseph
1998
USA
HAKOSHIMA Henry
1998
USA
NORTON Jack
1998
CAN
KNORPP Griffin
1998
USA
WAGNER Kalle
1997
USA
BURKS Jared
1997
CAN
DYMOND Cameron
1998
CAN
SMITH Warren Cummings
1992
EST
YOUNG Joseph
1996
CAN
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run