official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
TRULLA Mattia
1997
ITA
1:51.60
28.96
2
BELTRAME Andrea
1997
ITA
+0.43
32.74
3
TARANZANO Luca
1998
ITA
+1.38
41.08
4
SPIECKER Florian
1998
AUT
+1.49
42.04
5
PARISI Davide
1996
ITA
+1.54
42.48
5
POMPEI Giovanni
1997
ITA
+1.54
42.48
7
SATRIANI Lorenzo
1997
ITA
+1.74
44.24
8
SCHUSTER Michael
1998
AUT
+1.88
45.47
9
SPAGOLLA Alberto
1996
ITA
+2.04
46.87
10
SKOREPA Jan
1996
CZE
+2.49
50.83
11
MENCACCINI Lorenzo
1998
ITA
+3.15
56.62
12
WAHRSTAETTER Andreas
1998
AUT
+3.17
56.80
13
ZAMPOLINI Andrea
1998
ITA
+3.31
58.03
14
INCONDI Marco
1997
ITA
+3.36
58.47
15
GHIRELLI Matteo
1998
ITA
+3.49
59.61
16
RIZZI Pascal
1996
ITA
+3.51
59.78
17
NARDELLI Martin
1998
ITA
+3.88
63.03
18
RAUCO Federico
1996
ITA
+4.09
64.88
19
BONARELLI Aurelio
1997
ITA
+4.11
65.05
20
CASEROTTI Stefano
1998
ITA
+4.18
65.67
21
KRAL Petr
1996
CZE
+4.27
66.46
22
NARDO Alessio
1998
ITA
+4.43
67.86
23
GALDIOLO Francesco
1998
ITA
+4.56
69.00
24
UNTERWEGER Florian
1998
AUT
+4.73
70.50
25
SCALET Matteo
1998
ITA
+4.93
72.25
26
SARTORI Andrea
1998
ITA
+4.97
72.60
26
DOSSI Lorenzo
1995
ITA
+4.97
72.60
28
DRUKAROV Andrej
1999
LTU
+4.98
72.69
29
BUGATTI Nicolo
1997
ITA
+5.10
73.74
30
LUPOTTO Edoardo
1999
ITA
+5.36
76.03
31
DE ZAN Diego
1999
ITA
+5.37
76.12
32
NARDI Tommaso
1999
ITA
+5.44
76.73
33
GASPARINI Fabio
1997
ITA
+5.50
77.26
34
SAVEGNAGO Gianmaria
1998
ITA
+5.76
79.54
35
GELMETTI Jacopo
1998
ITA
+5.77
79.63
36
VALLORY Federico
1998
ITA
+5.84
80.24
37
MOTTES Mattia
1998
ITA
+5.86
80.42
38
MONDINELLI Ferruccio
1996
ITA
+5.98
81.47
39
BEGARANI Cristian
1998
ITA
+6.23
83.67
40
SERI Gianluca
1997
ITA
+6.44
85.51
41
FRANZOSO Matteo
1999
ITA
+6.83
88.94
42
PONTICELLI Lorenzo
1997
ITA
+6.85
89.11
43
BELLANTE Manuel
1999
ITA
+7.02
90.61
44
CLAUS Carlo
1999
ITA
+7.10
91.31
45
RONCHI Giorgio
1999
ITA
+7.18
92.01
46
ZOTTA Giovanni
1998
ITA
+7.32
93.24
47
VALENTINI Alberto
1996
ITA
+7.42
94.12
48
BICOCCHI Tommaso
1999
ITA
+7.58
95.52
49
LANTELME Alberto
1997
ITA
+8.23
101.23
50
BARLASSINA Edoardo
1997
ITA
+8.25
101.41
51
BIANCHI Mauro
1999
ITA
+8.27
101.58
52
SAVIANE Davide
1998
ITA
+8.33
102.11
53
LIVERANI Giacomo
1999
ITA
+8.41
102.81
54
VIGNOLA Marco
1998
ITA
+8.59
104.39
55
BOSELLI Tommaso
1999
ITA
+8.62
104.66
56
ZUCAL Giacomo
1998
ITA
+8.65
104.92
57
BAILINI Matteo
1999
ITA
+8.80
106.24
58
SVAIZER Nicholas
1997
ITA
+9.13
109.13
59
MADDII Andrea
1999
ITA
+9.35
111.07
60
VANINO Giovanni
1999
ITA
+9.44
111.86
61
MAFFEI Giovanni
1999
ITA
+9.67
113.88
62
VERTEMATI Davide
1998
ITA
+10.07
117.39
63
FLAIM Marco
1998
ITA
+10.11
117.74
64
BRUNO Benjamin
1999
GBR
+10.13
117.92
65
TOBANELLI Riccardo
1999
ITA
+10.18
118.35
66
SEPPI Alessandro
1998
ITA
+10.23
118.79
67
PATTANARO Luca Ezio
1999
ITA
+10.58
121.87
68
SIMONI Thomas
1997
ITA
+10.67
122.66
69
TAGLIAPIETRA Matteo
1998
ITA
+10.70
122.92
70
BAGGETTO Gabriel
1999
ITA
+10.97
125.29
71
GELPI Pierre
1999
ITA
+11.15
126.87
72
DEL FABRO Samuele
1999
ITA
+11.25
127.75
73
BELLATO Mattia
1998
ITA
+11.44
129.42
74
ISOARDI Davide
1998
ITA
+11.91
133.55
75
FONTANELLE Federico
1999
ITA
+11.98
134.16
76
ZOLLET Dario
1999
ITA
+12.32
137.15
77
MAMBELLI Matteo
1999
ITA
+12.90
142.24
78
VESENTINI Niccolo
1999
ITA
+13.07
143.73
79
SANTI Filippo
1999
ITA
+13.26
145.40
80
GRIMALDI Alberto
1999
ITA
+13.28
145.58
81
PEDRINOLLA Alessio
1999
ITA
+13.30
145.75
82
DUO Matteo
1999
ITA
+13.76
149.79
83
GILLI Francesco
1998
ITA
+15.14
161.91
84
DELVAI Alessandro
1998
ITA
+17.40
181.76
85
BONATI Niccolo
1999
ITA
+17.44
182.11
86
ETTORI Matteo
1997
ITA
+18.31
189.75
87
MBALISWANA Sonwabile
1999
RSA
+33.66
324.54
Did not finish 2nd run
VALENTINI Martino
1999
ITA
RIZZON Riccardo
1999
ITA
CAMPOSILVAN Filippo
1999
ITA
ZANOL Matteo
1999
ITA
ROSSI Leonardo
1999
ITA
MOLIGNONI Kevin
1999
ITA
GRIFFANI Nicholas
1999
ITA
LONGO Davide
1998
ITA
VITALI Giuseppe
1997
ITA
ANGELI Tommaso
1998
ITA
AMADEI Cristian
1999
ITA
DALFOVO Sebastiano
1998
ITA
MASE Aleardo
1998
ITA
LIVERANI Alberto
1997
ITA
BRUNERO Ivan
1995
ITA
AMADEI Alessio
1998
ITA
BASTIANI Patrick
1997
ITA
VALENTI Luca
1997
ITA
TOFFOLUTTI Piero
1998
ITA
ROMANO Alessandro
1997
ITA
BERRA Andrea
1996
ITA
PAPA Tommaso
1997
ITA
FONTANAZZI Alessio
1997
ITA
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
CAVALLARI Marco
1999
ITA
REMOLIF Simone
1999
ITA
CAILOTTO Giovanni
1999
ITA
CANEPPELE Riccardo
1998
ITA
FROSALI Matteo
1999
ITA
RINALDI Marco
1998
ITA
BOZZETTA Nicola
1998
ITA
GASPARINI Michele
1999
ITA
FABBRI Tommaso
1997
ITA
PELTOLA Olli
1998
FIN
DALLA COSTA Diego
1997
ITA
BOSIO Riccardo
1997
ITA
BONARDI Alessio
1998
ITA
RICCUCCI Alessandro
1997
ITA
ROSSI Andrea
1996
ITA
AVALLONE Benedetto
1998
ITA
Did not start 1st run