official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
PIXNER Philipp
1994
ITA
1:32.61
41.83
2
LINTNER Fritz
1994
ITA
+0.29
43.77
3
SPERINDE Simone
1993
ITA
+0.55
45.51
4
KOZANASHVILI Nikoloz
1995
GEO
+0.66
46.25
5
MOSCHINI Lorenzo
1997
ITA
+0.87
47.65
5
ZUECH Dominik
1996
ITA
+0.87
47.65
7
ERSCHBAMER Roland
1994
ITA
+1.01
48.59
8
CAPPADOZZI Diego
1995
ITA
+1.02
48.66
9
GIUNTI Marco
1995
ITA
+1.04
48.79
10
CALANDRI Francesco
1996
ITA
+1.28
50.40
11
BONAPACE Enrico Steve
1994
ITA
+1.39
51.14
12
CATANIA Enrico
1994
ITA
+1.53
52.07
13
PLANCKER Armin
1996
ITA
+1.74
53.48
14
GARBIN Michele
1994
ITA
+1.84
54.15
15
SPESCHA Cedric
1995
SUI
+1.85
54.22
16
GROSS David
1994
ITA
+1.87
54.35
17
JOCHER Simon
1996
GER
+2.04
55.49
18
NORRIS Kieran
1995
GBR
+2.17
56.36
19
CIRILLO Marco Enrico
1996
ITA
+2.20
56.56
20
PIXNER David
1995
ITA
+2.26
56.96
21
ZELGER Gian
1996
SUI
+2.33
57.43
22
LEONARDI CATTOLICA Edoardo
1997
ITA
+2.34
57.50
23
CAODURO Riccardo
1995
ITA
+2.45
58.23
24
MORELLI Matteo
1995
ITA
+2.53
58.77
25
BASTIANI Patrick
1997
ITA
+2.73
60.11
26
BORSBOOM Olaf
1995
NED
+2.83
60.78
27
MARNIGA Roberto
1995
ITA
+2.85
60.91
28
SPERANDIO Sebastiano
1995
ITA
+2.88
61.11
29
DOSSI Lorenzo
1995
ITA
+3.04
62.18
30
SCHMUCK Veit
1997
GER
+3.42
64.73
31
BOSIO Riccardo
1997
ITA
+3.89
67.87
32
BUCCERO Niccolo
1994
ITA
+4.27
70.42
33
HEEL Tobias
1996
ITA
+4.44
71.55
34
KARBON Moritz
1996
ITA
+4.47
71.76
35
SCHMID Tobias
1997
GER
+5.08
75.84
36
DEBERTOLIS Andrea
1996
ITA
+5.29
77.25
37
BERTHER Rafael
1997
SUI
+5.97
81.80
38
VALENTINI Alberto
1996
ITA
+6.09
82.60
39
OBERHOFER Jonas
1997
ITA
+6.52
85.48
40
ZUCCOLOTTO Davide
1994
ITA
+6.71
86.75
41
PERINI Sebastiano
1995
ITA
+7.04
88.96
42
PLATTER Filip
1997
SWE
+7.28
90.57
43
SVAIZER Nicholas
1997
ITA
+7.39
91.30
44
TIMPANO Leonardo
1993
ITA
+7.64
92.98
45
BASSAN Marco
1995
ITA
+7.85
94.38
46
POZZAN Mario
1995
ITA
+8.02
95.52
47
GANDOLFI Rodolfo
1997
ITA
+8.45
98.40
48
LIBRI Damiano
1996
ITA
+8.84
101.01
49
LARI Devid
1994
ITA
+8.86
101.15
50
GUNSCH Yanick
1997
ITA
+8.93
101.61
50
LO COCO Domenico
1996
ITA
+8.93
101.61
52
REDOLFI Tommaso
1997
ITA
+9.13
102.95
53
BELPONER Federico
1997
ITA
+9.28
103.96
54
LIVERANI Alberto
1997
ITA
+9.94
108.38
55
VILLGRATER Hannes Elias
1997
ITA
+10.09
109.38
56
SAGUI Giosue
1997
ITA
+10.39
111.39
57
BONARELLI Aurelio
1997
ITA
+11.51
118.89
58
PERTILE Matteo
1997
ITA
+12.61
126.25
59
DIMAI Giorgio
1997
ITA
+12.74
127.12
60
GASPARIN Brando
1997
ITA
+13.59
132.81
61
ZONTA Leonardo
1997
ITA
+16.11
149.68
62
NARDI Massimiliano
1997
ITA
+16.96
155.37
63
COSTA Marco
1995
ITA
+17.67
160.13
64
CODEMO Giovanni
1997
ITA
+18.48
165.55
65
MARCHETTO Kevin
1996
ITA
+19.24
170.64
66
ZANTEDESCHI Fabio
1995
ITA
+20.84
181.35
67
BALDO Filippo
1997
ITA
+25.77
214.35
Did not finish 2nd run
RAGGI Riccardo
1997
ITA
PAULETTI Alberto
1997
ITA
SELLE Andrea
1997
ITA
MUNARI Matteo
1996
ITA
REINSTADLER Jonas
1997
ITA
MELON Leonardo
1997
ITA
INCONDI Marco
1997
ITA
DEL ZENERO Andrea
1996
ITA
HYRAT Marco
1996
ITA
ROSSI Andrea
1996
ITA
FERRARI Marco
1996
ITA
CASSANDRO Alberto
1996
ITA
GLASGOW Peter
1994
GBR
PFOEDERL Thomas
1997
GER
GALLUCCI Michele
1996
ITA
VERONESI Andrea
1996
ITA
WILLEMS Bjoern
1996
NED
TONON Andrea
1994
ITA
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
DE PERON Alessandro
1997
ITA
MACOLA Mario
1997
ITA
PETRONIO Matteo
1997
ITA
PARISSENTI Yuri
1997
ITA
ALBER Roland
1997
ITA
BATTISTIN Alberto
1995
ITA
BALLABIO Alessandro
1997
ITA
DA GIAU Massimiliano
1997
ITA
WILLEMS Armin
1996
NED
DEL ZENERO Eddi
1996
ITA
BELTRAME Alessandro
1996
ITA
BUCHNER Patrick
1997
GER
ROPELATO Riccardo
1995
ITA
MICHIELI Jacopo
1995
ITA
ZENI Iacopo
1995
ITA
MANNARINO Luca
1995
ITA
VOLPATO Tommaso
1995
ITA
WIESTHALER Theo
1996
ITA
CRAPISI Matteo
1996
ITA
PEDRON Matteo
1996
ITA
MAINI Federico
1995
ITA
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run