official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
GABRIELLI Tizian
1997
ITA
1:29.19
35.74
2
HOFER Damian
1999
ITA
+0.12
36.71
3
HELL Damian
1997
ITA
+0.14
36.87
4
VINATZER Alex
1999
ITA
+0.42
39.13
5
NIEDERMAIR Daniel
1996
ITA
+0.45
39.37
6
CANZIO Pietro
1998
ITA
+0.52
39.94
7
BIASCI Marco
1997
ITA
+0.55
40.18
8
NARDI Tommaso
1999
ITA
+0.58
40.42
9
CANINS Matteo
1998
ITA
+0.71
41.47
10
MOLING Samuel
1998
ITA
+0.83
42.44
11
SCHIEDER Florian
1995
ITA
+0.86
42.68
12
ROSSI Patrick
1996
ITA
+0.89
42.92
13
STEINMAIR Matthias
1997
ITA
+0.95
43.41
13
PRAST Alexander
1996
ITA
+0.95
43.41
15
HOFER Michael
1997
ITA
+1.11
44.70
16
CAPPADOZZI Diego
1995
ITA
+1.23
45.67
17
MAIR Thomas
1997
ITA
+1.25
45.83
18
FONTANAZZI Alessio
1997
ITA
+1.33
46.48
19
BOLZ Jonas
1999
GER
+1.34
46.56
19
NARDELLI Martin
1998
ITA
+1.34
46.56
21
CASON Mattia
1999
ITA
+1.95
51.48
22
ATZ Christoph
1995
ITA
+1.99
51.80
23
PLANCKER Armin
1996
ITA
+2.02
52.05
24
ROGEN Alex
1997
ITA
+2.05
52.29
25
PRADAL Matteo
1998
ITA
+2.22
53.66
26
BOSIO Riccardo
1997
ITA
+2.54
56.24
27
TARANZANO Luca
1998
ITA
+2.61
56.81
28
VAN LOON Patrick
1998
ITA
+2.66
57.21
29
MITTERRUTZNER Max
1998
ITA
+2.81
58.42
30
KASTLUNGER Tobias
1999
ITA
+2.96
59.64
31
PRANTL Patrick
1997
ITA
+3.68
65.45
32
DOSSI Lorenzo
1995
ITA
+3.83
66.66
33
POLIG Fabian
1998
ITA
+4.36
70.94
34
SCHMUCK Martin
1997
ITA
+4.43
71.50
35
GAFRILLER Paul
1998
ITA
+4.70
73.68
36
LUPOTTO Edoardo
1999
ITA
+4.92
75.46
37
PRANTL Manuel
1999
ITA
+5.03
76.35
38
OBERHAMMER Matthias
1998
ITA
+5.12
77.07
39
FABBRI Tommaso
1997
ITA
+5.15
77.31
40
POLIG Benjamin
1999
ITA
+5.26
78.20
41
PROSSLINER Tobias
1997
ITA
+5.43
79.57
42
LOCHMANN Simon
1999
ITA
+5.51
80.22
43
NAIRZ Julian
1997
ITA
+5.81
82.64
44
NAKAZAWA Shuntaro
1998
JPN
+5.95
83.77
45
TRIBUS Maximilian
1998
ITA
+6.38
87.24
46
DAVARE Mattia
1999
ITA
+6.51
88.29
47
PAULETTI Alberto
1997
ITA
+6.58
88.86
48
MAIRVONGRASPEINTEN Andreas
1999
ITA
+6.66
89.50
49
AICHNER Franz
1998
ITA
+6.69
89.75
50
MORODER Johannes
1999
ITA
+6.77
90.39
51
AVESANI Gabriel
1999
ITA
+6.78
90.47
52
SCHRAMM Jacob
1999
GER
+6.90
91.44
53
BRENCE Christoph
1999
GER
+7.39
95.40
54
KNOLLSEISEN Tobias
1998
ITA
+7.41
95.56
55
CHIECA Alessandro
1998
ITA
+7.47
96.04
56
GUFLER Markus
1997
ITA
+8.14
101.45
57
PERATHONER Pauli
1999
ITA
+8.16
101.61
58
MOSER Michael
1998
ITA
+8.28
102.58
59
PROFANTER Maximilian
1997
ITA
+8.62
105.33
60
SUMMERER Manuel
1998
ITA
+8.79
106.70
61
JANSER Johannes
1997
ITA
+8.83
107.02
62
CHELLER Alessio
1999
ITA
+8.92
107.75
63
VALENTINI Alberto
1996
ITA
+9.07
108.96
64
IOZZELLI Davide
1999
ITA
+9.21
110.09
65
STAFFLER Juri
1999
ITA
+10.29
118.81
66
GALIANI Alex
1999
ITA
+10.67
121.88
67
SCHWABL Stefan
1999
ITA
+10.68
121.96
68
RAUCO Federico
1996
ITA
+11.69
130.11
69
DA GIAU Massimiliano
1997
ITA
+12.08
133.26
70
GIETL Alex
1999
ITA
+12.15
133.82
71
RABENSTEINER Max
1998
ITA
+12.39
135.76
72
DALLE SASSE Luca
1999
ITA
+12.63
137.70
73
AUKENTHALER Lukas
1999
ITA
+12.80
139.07
74
NEULICHEDL Georg
1998
ITA
+13.03
140.93
75
FRANCESCHINI Philip
1999
ITA
+14.31
151.26
76
CARLINI Tommaso
1999
ITA
+15.85
163.69
77
SNICHELOTTO Marco
1998
ITA
+16.12
165.87
78
FEICHTER Matthias
1998
ITA
+18.96
188.80
79
DA RIN Matteo
1999
ITA
+21.75
211.32
80
MARASTONI Leonardo
1999
ITA
+22.54
217.70
Did not finish 2nd run
STAMPFL Niklas
1999
ITA
ATZWANGER Noah
1999
ITA
NIEDERKOFLER Florian
1999
ITA
GRIFFANI Nicholas
1999
ITA
GELPI Pierre
1999
ITA
GASPARINI Michele
1999
ITA
CAMPOSILVAN Filippo
1999
ITA
GILLI Francesco
1998
ITA
MOLIGNONI Kevin
1999
ITA
SATTO Daniel
1999
ITA
FISCHNALLER Armin
1998
ITA
ALBER Roland
1997
ITA
OSS EMER Davide
1997
ITA
PEDRON Ettore
1997
ITA
WEINGARTNER Lukas
1999
GER
DI MATTEO Alessandro
1998
ITA
PERNTHALER Simon
1996
ITA
OBERHAUSER Martin
1998
ITA
INCONDI Marco
1997
ITA
STAFFLER Gabriel
1998
ITA
SARTORI Andrea
1998
ITA
PFITSCHER Albin
1997
ITA
MODESTI Matteo
1997
ITA
BASTIANI Patrick
1997
ITA
MORELLI Matteo
1995
ITA
PFEIFER Manuel
1998
ITA
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
LORENZINI Gabriele
1999
ITA
BELLANTE Manuel
1999
ITA
PALUSELLI Patrick
1999
ITA
CAILOTTO Giovanni
1999
ITA
ROSSI Leonardo
1999
ITA
PLANATSCHER Aaron
1999
ITA
DEGLI ESPOSTI Jacopo
1998
ITA
MELER Enrico
1998
ITA
BELLATO Mattia
1998
ITA
DALFOVO Sebastiano
1998
ITA
KEMENATER Marc
1997
ITA
RONCHI Giorgio
1999
ITA
PATTANARO Luca Ezio
1999
ITA
ZISCHG Martin
1998
ITA
STARK Alexander
1998
ITA
MOTTES Mattia
1998
ITA
PUTZER Alex
1998
ITA
DALLA ROSA Marco
1997
ITA
SVAIZER Nicholas
1997
ITA
BONARDI Alessio
1998
ITA
DE ZAN Diego
1999
ITA
MENCACCINI Lorenzo
1998
ITA
RENNER Patrick
1995
ITA
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run