official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
HOFER Alex
1994
ITA
1:50.30
26.26
2
RENNER Patrick
1995
ITA
+0.06
26.60
3
LINTNER Fritz
1994
ITA
+0.55
29.35
4
RIZZI Pascal
1996
ITA
+0.70
30.19
5
ZINGERLE Hannes
1995
ITA
+0.87
31.15
6
SCHIEDER Florian
1995
ITA
+1.82
36.49
7
PASINI Giovanni
1994
ITA
+2.32
39.30
8
PIXNER Philipp
1994
ITA
+2.44
39.98
9
BONAPACE Enrico Steve
1994
ITA
+3.02
43.24
10
HEGELE Georg
1996
GER
+3.50
45.93
11
HELL Damian
1997
ITA
+3.53
46.10
12
LUBASCH Luca
1995
SUI
+3.94
48.41
13
ROTTONARA Christian
1995
ITA
+3.99
48.69
14
JOCHER Simon
1996
GER
+4.35
50.71
15
RABANSER Alexander
1993
ITA
+4.71
52.74
15
ATZ Christoph
1995
ITA
+4.71
52.74
17
KOHLER Marco
1997
SUI
+5.16
55.26
18
ZUECH Dominik
1996
ITA
+5.19
55.43
19
BONAPACE Roberto Timothy
1993
ITA
+5.61
57.79
20
GROSS David
1994
ITA
+5.75
58.58
21
PIXNER David
1995
ITA
+5.89
59.37
22
SPERINDE Simone
1993
ITA
+6.44
62.46
23
PICCOLI Edoardo
1994
ITA
+6.53
62.97
24
MAINO Luca
1996
ITA
+6.80
64.48
25
HEEL Tobias
1996
ITA
+6.90
65.05
26
KOHLER Adrian
1996
SUI
+7.97
71.06
27
HUBER Fabian
1997
AUT
+8.47
73.87
28
PRANTL Patrick
1997
ITA
+8.90
76.29
29
SCHMUCK Martin
1997
ITA
+8.93
76.46
30
HOFER Michael
1997
ITA
+10.00
82.47
31
ROGEN Alex
1997
ITA
+10.01
82.53
32
OBERHOFER Jonas
1997
ITA
+10.29
84.10
33
SCHMID Tobias
1997
GER
+10.34
84.38
34
SCHMUCK Veit
1997
GER
+11.07
88.48
35
FURER Nicola
1996
SUI
+12.28
95.29
36
INCONDI Marco
1997
ITA
+16.36
118.22
37
PFITSCHER Albin
1997
ITA
+16.44
118.67
38
CHERTSIN Daniil
1997
BLR
+16.71
120.19
39
FABBRI Tommaso
1997
ITA
+17.38
123.95
40
RAICH Aaron
1997
ITA
+17.76
126.09
41
GUFLER Markus
1997
ITA
+19.45
135.59
42
FACCENDA Marco
1996
ITA
+21.57
147.51
43
MARCHETTO Kevin
1996
ITA
+36.78
233.00
Did not finish 2nd run
CARRARA Alberto
1997
ITA
DANTONE Lucas
1997
ITA
ALBER Roland
1997
ITA
REINSTADLER Jonas
1997
ITA
MICHEL Christian
1997
SUI
FEICHTER Michael
1997
ITA
SACHSALBER Jannik
1996
ITA
STEINMAIR Matthias
1997
ITA
CAODURO Riccardo
1995
ITA
PEDRON Matteo
1996
ITA
BOSIO Riccardo
1997
ITA
LERCHEGGER Christian
1995
ITA
DOSSI Lorenzo
1995
ITA
WIESTHALER Theo
1996
ITA
GUFLER Gert
1994
ITA
GABRIELLI Tizian
1997
ITA
PLANCKER Armin
1996
ITA
HEYMANN Adrian
1996
SUI
SCHMID Lukas
1994
SUI
MAURBERGER Simon
1995
ITA
MESSNER Maximilian
1994
ITA
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
MUNARI Matteo
1996
ITA
SAMBRI Lorenzo
1997
ITA
PEPE Patrick
1997
ITA
BONACIN Alberto
1996
ITA
ZEMMER Lukas
1997
ITA
VILLGRATER Hannes Elias
1997
ITA
SAGUI Giosue
1997
ITA
KLOTZ Rene
1996
ITA
CALL Daniele
1995
ITA
TIMPANO Federico
1993
ITA
TOLLARDO Samuel
1997
ITA
JANSER Johannes
1997
ITA
DALLA ROSA Marco
1997
ITA
ZENI Iacopo
1995
ITA
FONTANAZZI Alessio
1997
ITA
TIMPANO Leonardo
1993
ITA
BOTTARO Stefano
1996
ITA
DEMETZ Matteo
1996
ITA
SEPPI Francesco
1997
ITA
PERNTHALER Simon
1996
ITA
KARBON Moritz
1996
ITA
WATSCHINGER Gregor
1997
ITA
PERINI Sebastiano
1995
ITA
PAPA Tommaso
1997
ITA
PROSSLINER Tobias
1997
ITA
RAUCO Federico
1996
ITA
VALENTI Luca
1997
ITA
FRANCESCHINI Patrik
1996
ITA
NAIRZ Julian
1997
ITA
VALENTINI Alberto
1996
ITA
NIEDERMAIR Daniel
1996
ITA
RAVELLI Alessio
1997
ITA
INNERHOFER Stefan
1995
ITA
CRAPISI Matteo
1996
ITA
SCAPOLAN Alex
1994
ITA
POLETTI Tommaso
1993
ITA
CIRILLO Marco Enrico
1996
ITA
KARBON Philipp
1994
ITA
RUNGGER Stefan
1994
ITA
PRAST Alexander
1996
ITA
FINAZZER Sebastiano
1993
ITA
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run
PLAICKNER Stefan
1996
ITA
WEGMANN Tobias
1997
ITA
KERSCHBAUMER Fabian
1995
ITA
BIZZOCCHI Lorenzo
1993
SMR
PUNT Lucas Manuel
1997
ITA
LANZ Patrick
1995
ITA
OBERHAUSER Simon
1997
ITA
GOLLER Daniel
1997
ITA
PLATTER Filip
1997
SWE
RAINER Peter
1996
ITA
HITTHALER Simon
1996
ITA
CATANIA Enrico
1994
ITA
PIRINI Martin
1993
ITA
KRAL Petr
1996
CZE
SKOREPA Jan
1996
CZE
MAROCCO Marco
1993
ITA