official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
MAIR Thomas
1997
ITA
2:14.36
28.98
2
PIXNER Philipp
1994
ITA
+0.14
30.00
3
SCHMID Lukas
1994
SUI
+0.65
33.72
4
SCHIEDER Florian
1995
ITA
+0.71
34.16
5
LUBASCH Luca
1995
SUI
+1.67
41.16
6
ZUECH Dominik
1996
ITA
+1.79
42.04
7
ROSSI Patrick
1996
ITA
+2.13
44.52
8
CANINS Matteo
1998
ITA
+2.33
45.97
9
KARBON Philipp
1994
ITA
+2.50
47.21
10
TRINKL Lukas
1997
AUT
+2.58
47.80
11
KAINZ Roland
1996
AUT
+2.75
49.04
12
NIEDERMAIR Daniel
1996
ITA
+2.77
49.18
13
PLANCKER Armin
1996
ITA
+3.01
50.93
14
LINTNER Fritz
1994
ITA
+3.02
51.01
15
HOFER Michael
1997
ITA
+3.31
53.12
16
MOLING Samuel
1998
ITA
+3.33
53.27
17
ROGEN Alex
1997
ITA
+3.46
54.22
18
PROSSLINER Tobias
1997
ITA
+3.76
56.40
19
GABRIELLI Tizian
1997
ITA
+3.91
57.50
20
KARBON Moritz
1996
ITA
+3.94
57.72
21
PERNTHALER Simon
1996
ITA
+4.01
58.23
22
HEEL Tobias
1996
ITA
+4.02
58.30
23
WIESTHALER Theo
1996
ITA
+4.33
60.56
24
PIXNER David
1995
ITA
+4.34
60.64
25
OBERHAUSER Martin
1998
ITA
+4.69
63.19
26
AICHNER Franz
1998
ITA
+4.94
65.01
27
BERGER Johannes
1997
AUT
+4.98
65.30
28
SCHMUCK Martin
1997
ITA
+5.13
66.40
29
PEDEVILLA Andrea
1998
ITA
+5.15
66.54
30
DALLA ROSA Marco
1997
ITA
+5.29
67.56
31
PLATTER Filip
1997
SWE
+5.64
70.12
32
SORIO Francesco
1997
ITA
+6.01
72.82
33
TOLLARDO Samuel
1997
ITA
+6.25
74.57
34
KOHLER Adrian
1996
SUI
+6.46
76.10
35
MITTERMAIR Hugo
1998
ITA
+6.97
79.82
36
ROESTI Lars
1998
SUI
+7.19
81.42
37
RAICH Aaron
1997
ITA
+7.32
82.37
38
OBERHAMMER Matthias
1998
ITA
+7.54
83.98
39
MORITA Ryunoshin
1997
JPN
+7.82
86.02
40
TRIBUS Maximilian
1998
ITA
+8.07
87.84
41
KLOTZ Rene
1996
ITA
+8.41
90.32
42
GAFRILLER Paul
1998
ITA
+8.46
90.69
43
FEICHTER Michael
1997
ITA
+8.48
90.83
44
SAMPL Roland
1997
AUT
+8.55
91.34
45
JANSER Johannes
1997
ITA
+8.66
92.14
46
JAUSSI Sven
1997
SUI
+8.67
92.22
47
PFITSCHER Albin
1997
ITA
+8.71
92.51
48
MANI Luca
1998
SUI
+9.51
98.34
49
VILLGRATER Hannes Elias
1997
ITA
+9.64
99.29
50
STAFFLER Gabriel
1998
ITA
+10.01
101.99
51
NOGLER KOSTNER Mirko
1998
ITA
+10.68
106.88
52
REIFER Thomas
1997
ITA
+10.86
108.19
53
MESSNER Johannes
1998
ITA
+11.79
114.97
54
OBERHAUSER Simon
1997
ITA
+12.16
117.67
55
TENDI COBIANCHI Alessandro
1998
ITA
+12.34
118.99
56
REINSTADLER Jonas
1997
ITA
+12.88
122.92
57
RABENSTEINER Max
1998
ITA
+12.99
123.73
58
KEMENATER Marc
1997
ITA
+13.15
124.89
59
PLAICKNER Stefan
1996
ITA
+13.16
124.97
60
STARK Alexander
1998
ITA
+13.22
125.40
61
ZURFLUH Nicolas
1997
SUI
+13.26
125.70
62
ACKERMANN Arne
1998
SUI
+13.68
128.76
63
ZISCHG Martin
1998
ITA
+14.86
137.37
64
SPAN Florian
1998
AUT
+16.15
146.78
65
NEULICHEDL Georg
1998
ITA
+16.32
148.02
66
HUBER Markus
1998
ITA
+18.24
162.02
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
SCHENK Daniel
1998
SUI
D ANGELO Samuel
1998
ITA
EDER Roman
1996
ITA
PALLA Matthias
1998
ITA
CALL Daniele
1995
ITA
SUMMERER Manuel
1998
ITA
MADER Elias
1997
ITA
KNOLLSEISEN Tobias
1998
ITA
SEPPI Francesco
1997
ITA
MOSER Michael
1998
ITA
GUNSCH Yanick
1997
ITA
PRANTL Patrick
1997
ITA
MUNARI Matteo
1996
ITA
ALBER Roland
1997
ITA
PUTZER Alex
1998
ITA
MITTERRUTZNER Max
1998
ITA
FURER Nicola
1996
SUI
WALLNOEFER Jan
1996
ITA
RAINER Peter
1996
ITA
STEINMAIR Matthias
1997
ITA
HELL Damian
1997
ITA
PRAST Alexander
1996
ITA
Did not start 1st run
WEGMANN Tobias
1997
ITA
GUFLER Harald
1997
ITA
FISCHNALLER Armin
1998
ITA
TARANZANO Luca
1998
ITA
NARDO Alessio
1998
ITA
ROMANO Alessandro
1997
ITA
ZANCHETTA Giacomo
1997
ITA
CAPPONI Filippo
1996
ITA
OBERHOFER Jonas
1997
ITA
SATRIANI Lorenzo
1997
ITA
PFEIFER Manuel
1998
ITA
BERRA Andrea
1996
ITA
MENCACCINI Lorenzo
1998
ITA
BELTRAME Andrea
1997
ITA
ROTTONARA Christian
1995
ITA