official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
RUELAND Simon
1997
AUT
1:43.00
33.44
2
HELL Damian
1997
ITA
+0.04
33.72
3
BUSTA Julian
1997
AUT
+0.53
37.14
4
ATZ Christoph
1995
ITA
+0.57
37.42
5
PIXNER Philipp
1994
ITA
+0.76
38.75
6
CAPPADOZZI Diego
1995
ITA
+1.24
42.11
7
MOLING Samuel
1998
ITA
+1.47
43.72
8
PRAST Alexander
1996
ITA
+1.69
45.25
9
CANINS Matteo
1998
ITA
+1.90
46.72
10
PIXNER David
1995
ITA
+3.57
58.40
11
KARBON Philipp
1994
ITA
+3.59
58.54
12
HOFER Michael
1997
ITA
+3.60
58.61
13
PFEIFER Manuel
1998
ITA
+3.71
59.37
14
EDER Roman
1996
ITA
+4.00
61.40
15
STEINMAIR Matthias
1997
ITA
+4.10
62.10
16
SCHMUCK Martin
1997
ITA
+4.32
63.64
17
BERTANI Giovanni
1998
ITA
+4.49
64.83
18
PFITSCHER Albin
1997
ITA
+4.76
66.71
19
MITTERMAIR Hugo
1998
ITA
+4.96
68.11
20
VAN LOON Patrick
1998
ITA
+5.01
68.46
21
SKORNSCHEK Robin
1998
AUT
+5.15
69.44
22
PRANTL Patrick
1997
ITA
+5.32
70.63
23
DALLA ROSA Marco
1997
ITA
+5.84
74.26
24
ROGENTIN Silvano
1998
SUI
+6.10
76.08
25
CAODURO Riccardo
1995
ITA
+6.23
76.99
26
PEDRON Matteo
1996
ITA
+7.39
85.10
27
ZUECH Dominik
1996
ITA
+7.75
87.61
28
OBERHAMMER Matthias
1998
ITA
+7.96
89.08
29
PROSSLINER Tobias
1997
ITA
+8.52
93.00
30
NOGLER KOSTNER Mirko
1998
ITA
+8.87
95.44
31
TRIBUS Maximilian
1998
ITA
+9.28
98.31
32
FABBRI Tommaso
1997
ITA
+9.57
100.34
33
AICHNER Franz
1998
ITA
+9.76
101.67
34
PEDRON Ettore
1997
ITA
+9.79
101.87
35
MORITA Ryunoshin
1997
JPN
+10.19
104.67
36
CADONAU Didier
1998
SUI
+10.24
105.02
37
GUFLER Markus
1997
ITA
+10.54
107.12
38
FIOL Sebastian
1998
SUI
+11.26
112.15
39
KARBON Moritz
1996
ITA
+11.29
112.36
40
STARK Alexander
1998
ITA
+11.43
113.34
41
REIFER Thomas
1997
ITA
+11.63
114.74
42
GOBBER Mirko
1997
ITA
+11.79
115.86
43
MADER Elias
1997
ITA
+13.48
127.67
44
MOSER Michael
1998
ITA
+13.76
129.63
45
TENDI COBIANCHI Alessandro
1998
ITA
+14.25
133.05
46
MESSNER Johannes
1998
ITA
+15.55
142.14
47
OBERHAUSER Martin
1998
ITA
+16.03
145.49
48
KEMENATER Marc
1997
ITA
+17.06
152.69
49
FARR Oliver
1995
GBR
+19.64
170.73
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
FEICHTER Michael
1997
ITA
HUBER Markus
1998
ITA
FERRO Francesco
1998
ITA
CANEPPELE Riccardo
1998
ITA
NEULICHEDL Georg
1998
ITA
ETTORI Matteo
1997
ITA
DEL CURTO Alessandro
1998
SUI
ROPELATO Riccardo
1995
ITA
KLINGENSCHMID Andreas
1998
AUT
D ANGELO Samuel
1998
ITA
RABENSTEINER Max
1998
ITA
CALL Daniele
1995
ITA
GAFRILLER Paul
1998
ITA
PEER David
1998
AUT
FISCHNALLER Armin
1998
ITA
MUNARI Matteo
1996
ITA
SUMMERER Manuel
1998
ITA
ALBER Roland
1997
ITA
WALLNOEFER Jan
1996
ITA
STAFFLER Gabriel
1998
ITA
PUNT Lucas Manuel
1997
ITA
KNOLLSEISEN Tobias
1998
ITA
PUTZER Alex
1998
ITA
JANSER Johannes
1997
ITA
REINSTADLER Jonas
1997
ITA
KLOTZ Rene
1996
ITA
PERTILE Matteo
1997
ITA
POLIG Fabian
1998
ITA
FABI Sebastian
1997
ITA
GUNSCH Yanick
1997
ITA
GASPARINI Fabio
1997
ITA
MANTOVANI Lorenzo
1996
ITA
OBERHOFER Jonas
1997
ITA
PLOZZA Moreno
1994
SUI
PERNTHALER Simon
1996
ITA
VALENTINI Alberto
1996
ITA
RAINER Peter
1996
ITA
SACHSALBER Jannik
1996
ITA
SEPPI Francesco
1997
ITA
HAUNHOLTER Stefan
1998
AUT
VANZO Federico
1996
ITA
ROGEN Alex
1997
ITA
PLATTER Filip
1997
SWE
TOMASELLI Cristiano
1996
ITA
GALLUCCI Michele
1996
ITA
MITTERRUTZNER Max
1998
ITA
HITTHALER Simon
1996
ITA
NIEDERMAIR Daniel
1996
ITA
DOSSI Lorenzo
1995
ITA
RENNER Patrick
1995
ITA
LINTNER Fritz
1994
ITA
ROSSI Patrick
1996
ITA
GABRIELLI Tizian
1997
ITA
Did not start 1st run