official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
RIZZI Pascal
1996
ITA
1:27.02
30.33
2
SCHIEDER Florian
1995
ITA
+0.57
35.05
3
LINTNER Fritz
1994
ITA
+0.76
36.62
4
CHIESA Andrea
1994
ITA
+0.87
37.53
5
CANZIO Pietro
1998
ITA
+1.68
44.23
6
SCHMID Lukas
1994
SUI
+2.02
47.04
7
PILLER COTTRER Ludovico
1995
ITA
+2.55
51.43
8
HILZINGER Alexander
1994
LIE
+2.94
54.66
9
KOEHLER Joel
1997
GER
+3.00
55.15
10
MAIR Thomas
1997
ITA
+3.22
56.97
11
VITTORI Antonio
1997
ITA
+3.24
57.14
12
CAPPADOZZI Diego
1995
ITA
+3.38
58.30
13
LEONARDI CATTOLICA Edoardo
1997
ITA
+3.42
58.63
14
HAAS VAN DER Spike
1997
NED
+3.50
59.29
15
BAUR Tobias
1997
GER
+3.52
59.45
16
MOLING Samuel
1998
ITA
+3.61
60.20
17
KOLB Leopold
1997
GER
+3.63
60.36
18
ATZ Christoph
1995
ITA
+3.81
61.85
19
HEEL Tobias
1996
ITA
+3.85
62.18
20
HOFER Michael
1997
ITA
+3.98
63.26
20
GABRIELLI Tizian
1997
ITA
+3.98
63.26
22
OBERLADER Lukas
1997
AUT
+4.11
64.34
23
SCHWEIGHOFER Quirin
1997
GER
+4.18
64.92
24
BOSIO Riccardo
1997
ITA
+4.19
65.00
25
MARXER Silvan
1998
LIE
+4.26
65.58
26
SORIO Francesco
1997
ITA
+4.30
65.91
27
WIESTHALER Theo
1996
ITA
+4.40
66.74
28
SCURI Alessandro
1997
ITA
+4.49
67.48
29
KARBON Philipp
1994
ITA
+4.50
67.56
30
TANNER Luca
1997
AUT
+4.57
68.14
31
CANINS Matteo
1998
ITA
+4.58
68.22
32
KOHLER Adrian
1996
SUI
+4.90
70.87
33
PERNTHALER Simon
1996
ITA
+5.58
76.50
34
BICOCCHI Matteo
1997
ITA
+6.34
82.79
35
NARDELLI Martin
1998
ITA
+6.82
86.76
36
PRADAL Matteo
1998
ITA
+7.00
88.25
37
FURER Nicola
1996
SUI
+7.25
90.32
38
STEINMAIR Matthias
1997
ITA
+7.90
95.69
39
FONTANAZZI Alessio
1997
ITA
+8.02
96.69
40
BARDI Marco
1997
ITA
+8.22
98.34
41
PFEIFER Manuel
1998
ITA
+8.23
98.42
42
CRAPISI Matteo
1996
ITA
+8.54
100.99
43
PEDEVILLA Andrea
1998
ITA
+8.55
101.07
44
GALDIOLO Francesco
1998
ITA
+8.60
101.49
45
MITTERMAIR Hugo
1998
ITA
+9.16
106.12
46
SCHENK Daniel
1998
SUI
+9.27
107.03
47
POLIG Fabian
1998
ITA
+9.33
107.53
48
KERSTEN Daniel
1998
AUT
+9.49
108.85
49
RAICH Aaron
1997
ITA
+9.73
110.84
50
SCHAAF Djordy
1998
NED
+9.78
111.25
51
BERTANI Giovanni
1998
ITA
+10.28
115.39
52
PFITSCHER Albin
1997
ITA
+10.55
117.62
53
GAFRILLER Paul
1998
ITA
+10.58
117.87
54
ALBER Roland
1997
ITA
+11.49
125.40
55
REINSTADLER Jonas
1997
ITA
+11.75
127.55
56
GHIRELLI Matteo
1998
ITA
+12.21
131.36
57
MOSER Michael
1998
ITA
+12.23
131.52
58
BEGARANI Cristian
1998
ITA
+12.58
134.42
59
KNOLLSEISEN Tobias
1998
ITA
+12.88
136.90
60
IKEDA Momota
1997
JPN
+13.03
138.14
61
GUFLER Markus
1997
ITA
+13.15
139.13
62
AMIDEI Leonardo
1998
ITA
+14.09
146.91
63
TENDI COBIANCHI Alessandro
1998
ITA
+14.35
149.06
63
RABENSTEINER Max
1998
ITA
+14.35
149.06
65
OBERHAMMER Matthias
1998
ITA
+14.84
153.12
66
INNERHOFER Dominik
1998
ITA
+14.96
154.11
67
TRIBUS Maximilian
1998
ITA
+15.16
155.76
68
KARPUSHYN Mykhaylo
1998
UKR
+15.89
161.80
69
DANTONE Lucas
1997
ITA
+18.20
180.92
70
FEICHTER Matthias
1998
ITA
+23.27
222.87
71
SIGNORE Emanuele
1998
ITA
+24.64
234.20
72
CATELLANI Nicola
1998
ITA
+32.44
298.74
73
SAISU Hiroaki
1996
JPN
+35.48
323.89
Did not finish 2nd run
OBERHAUSER Martin
1998
ITA
AICHNER Franz
1998
ITA
STAFFLER Gabriel
1998
ITA
ZISCHG Martin
1998
ITA
MITTERRUTZNER Max
1998
ITA
SEPPI Alessandro
1998
ITA
D ANGELO Samuel
1998
ITA
FISCHNALLER Armin
1998
ITA
PUNT Lucas Manuel
1997
ITA
LO COCO Michele
1998
ITA
NIEDERMAIR Daniel
1996
ITA
DALLA ROSA Marco
1997
ITA
ROGEN Alex
1997
ITA
BOTTACIN Samuele
1996
ITA
VANZO Federico
1996
ITA
TRULLA Mattia
1997
ITA
BERGER Johannes
1997
AUT
PICCOLI Edoardo
1994
ITA
CIRILLO Marco Enrico
1996
ITA
PIXNER David
1995
ITA
MORICONI Antonio
1995
ITA
ZUECH Dominik
1996
ITA
VIETTI Federico
1997
ITA
PRAST Alexander
1996
ITA
JAPHARIDZE Soso
1996
GEO
GIUNTI Marco
1995
ITA
KOZANASHVILI Nikoloz
1995
GEO
LUBASCH Luca
1995
SUI
GRUBER Christof
1995
AUT
BONAPACE Enrico Steve
1994
ITA
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
NOGLER KOSTNER Mirko
1998
ITA
DATI Matteo
1998
ITA
PUTZER Alex
1998
ITA
SUMMERER Manuel
1998
ITA
NEULICHEDL Georg
1998
ITA
ZAMPOLINI Andrea
1998
ITA
KLOTZ Rene
1996
ITA
MATSUZAWA Keita
1995
JPN
PROFANTER Maximilian
1997
ITA
BELTRAME Alessandro
1996
ITA
WALLNOEFER Jan
1996
ITA
HOEK Matthijs
1997
NED
GUNSCH Yanick
1997
ITA
FABI Sebastian
1997
ITA
TOLLARDO Samuel
1997
ITA
JANSER Johannes
1997
ITA
PLATTER Filip
1997
SWE
SEPPI Francesco
1997
ITA
PROSSLINER Tobias
1997
ITA
RAUCO Federico
1996
ITA
VALENTI Luca
1997
ITA
RAINER Peter
1996
ITA
SACHSALBER Jannik
1996
ITA
SERI Gianluca
1997
ITA
MARTINUZZI Samuele
1996
ITA
MIZZONI Piergiorgio
1995
ITA
HITTHALER Simon
1996
ITA
PRANTL Patrick
1997
ITA
ROTTONARA Christian
1995
ITA
TONON Andrea
1994
ITA
ROSSI Patrick
1996
ITA
MOSCHINI Lorenzo
1997
ITA
FROSALI Giacomo
1995
ITA
MEISEN Adrian
1997
GER
SCURI Sebastiano
1994
ITA
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run