official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
CANCLINI Tommaso
1999
ITA
1:59.68
39.84
2
DA PRADA Simone
2000
ITA
+0.37
42.96
3
RIGAMONTI Leonardo
2003
ITA
+0.65
45.33
4
BOWERS Jack
2000
USA
+1.02
48.45
5
AINSLIE Rowen
2001
USA
+1.05
48.70
6
BORGOGNO Mattia
2000
ITA
+1.16
49.63
7
SCURI Alessandro
1997
ITA
+1.19
49.88
8
CANTONI Albino
1997
ITA
+1.43
51.91
9
CANCLINI Fabiano
1998
ITA
+1.64
53.68
10
MILANESI Alessandro Martino
2000
ITA
+1.69
54.10
11
KELLERHALS Kaspar
2002
SUI
+1.83
55.28
12
NARALOCNIK Nejc
1999
SLO
+1.84
55.37
13
GRAVIER Tiziano
2002
ARG
+1.96
56.38
14
PACI Gian Marco
2003
ITA
+2.20
58.41
15
AZZOLIN Antoine
2003
FRA
+2.26
58.91
16
SURINI Marco Luigi
2002
ITA
+2.38
59.93
17
GURINI Federico
2000
ITA
+2.47
60.68
17
BERNARDOTTI Giacomo
2001
ITA
+2.47
60.68
19
CLAUDANI Alberto
2003
ITA
+2.50
60.94
20
ZUCCHINI Francesco Riccardo
2003
ITA
+2.64
62.12
21
PEDRONCELLI Valerio
2002
ITA
+2.84
63.81
22
BERTOLDINI Andrea
2003
ITA
+2.85
63.89
22
DAMANTI Davide
2001
ITA
+2.85
63.89
24
COPPEL Leo
2003
FRA
+3.00
65.16
25
BERNARDI Mattia
2000
ITA
+3.25
67.27
26
PAPOTTI Edoardo Franco
2001
ITA
+3.51
69.46
27
DE ALMEIDA Mauro
2003
SUI
+4.00
73.60
28
GUALAZZI Michele
1994
ITA
+4.20
75.28
29
OSTOLIDI Alex
2003
ITA
+4.28
75.96
30
LLORACH Jules
2003
FRA
+4.29
76.04
31
PISANESCHI Niccolo
2001
ITA
+4.87
80.94
32
IACOBELLI Cooper
2001
USA
+4.95
81.61
32
MOZEN Isaac
2001
USA
+4.95
81.61
34
ROTUNNO Matteo
1994
ITA
+5.02
82.20
35
GHIRARDO Edgar
2003
ITA
+5.06
82.54
36
MORETTI Renato
2001
ITA
+5.29
84.48
37
COLLOT Jules
2003
FRA
+5.30
84.57
38
ZYBACH Luca Yannic
2002
SUI
+5.61
87.18
39
DE TADDEO Joel
2002
SUI
+5.74
88.28
40
VOGT Florian
2003
SUI
+5.76
88.45
41
COLOMBO Enrico
2001
ITA
+5.80
88.79
42
ZANELLA Tommaso
2002
ITA
+5.83
89.04
43
GIACOMELLI Enrico
2002
ITA
+5.89
89.55
43
SALINI Alessandro
1998
ITA
+5.89
89.55
45
DOYLE Jake
2001
GBR
+5.96
90.14
46
ODDO Noa
2004
FRA
+6.09
91.23
47
CREMASCHINI Luca
2002
ITA
+6.19
92.08
48
CATTANEO Federico
2001
ITA
+6.42
94.02
49
BUCCIARDINI Diego
2004
ITA
+6.65
95.96
50
TOLA Erjon
1986
ALB
+6.71
96.47
51
MEYER Edgar
2003
FRA
+6.90
98.07
52
SNYDER Bennett
2001
USA
+7.06
99.42
53
OSCH Matthieu
1999
LUX
+7.10
99.76
54
FUSCO Filippo
2002
ITA
+7.41
102.37
55
ARDUINO Carlo Giulio
2003
ITA
+7.47
102.88
56
MORETTO Nicolo
2001
ITA
+7.53
103.39
57
PANEGOS Davide
2003
ITA
+7.57
103.72
58
ANTONIOLI Jacopo Luigi
2003
ITA
+7.69
104.74
59
GUSMINI Massimiliano
2004
SUI
+7.84
106.00
60
STOLEAR Evan
2004
FRA
+7.93
106.76
61
DIJKSMAN Christopher
2003
NED
+7.98
107.18
62
TSIBELENKO Levko
1996
UKR
+8.33
110.14
63
ZALA Alessio
2003
SUI
+8.47
111.32
64
KOVBASNYUK Ivan
1993
UKR
+8.59
112.33
65
TRUMMER Niklas
2004
SUI
+8.67
113.01
65
CLIVIO Leonardo
2003
ITA
+8.67
113.01
67
PLATTNER Manuel
2002
ITA
+8.90
114.95
68
AVOCAT MAULAZ Leo
2003
FRA
+8.91
115.03
69
COLLOMB PATTON Victor
2004
FRA
+9.05
116.21
70
HARTIG Jiri
1998
CZE
+9.19
117.40
71
BELLARDINI Emilio
2003
ITA
+9.21
117.56
72
FLORIN Oliver
2003
SUI
+9.24
117.82
73
GERAT Matthis
2004
FRA
+9.31
118.41
74
GRAZIANO Luigi
2004
ITA
+9.36
118.83
75
MAGLIANO Francesco
2003
ITA
+9.37
118.92
76
BENNETT Elliott
2003
GBR
+9.84
122.88
77
CAPRETTI Tommaso Guglielmo Francesc
2003
ITA
+9.91
123.47
78
BIRCHER Nils
2004
SUI
+10.04
124.57
79
ARIS Octavi
2002
ESP
+10.08
124.91
80
BISELLO Pietro
2004
ITA
+10.21
126.00
81
HERRMANN Raphael
2004
SUI
+10.31
126.85
82
ARNALDI Alessandro
2002
ITA
+10.46
128.11
83
KLINGLER Felix
1999
GER
+10.97
132.42
84
ZANON Nicola
1996
THA
+11.28
135.03
85
SCHRAG Yann
2004
SUI
+11.46
136.55
86
SACCHET Tomas
2002
ITA
+11.67
138.33
87
WITTWER Jan
2004
SUI
+11.81
139.51
88
DEFILHES Cesar
2003
FRA
+13.05
149.97
89
EDMOND Charles
2004
FRA
+13.49
153.68
90
MUNRO Gregor
2004
GBR
+13.61
154.70
91
MEIRE Guillermo
2003
ESP
+13.80
156.30
92
TORNO Tommaso Maria Renato
2004
ITA
+13.95
157.57
93
BALLET BAZ Rudy
2004
FRA
+15.33
169.21
94
CANE Marco
2004
USA
+15.77
172.93
95
BRICCOLA Giona
2004
SUI
+16.51
179.17
96
CATTURANI Umberto Albino
2004
ITA
+17.00
183.31
97
IZQUIERDO Luis
2003
ESP
+17.01
183.39
98
KADRNKA Markus
2004
GBR
+17.21
185.08
99
HALLEUX Antoine
2004
BEL
+17.68
189.04
100
POBEGA Brando
2004
ITA
+17.78
189.89
101
GRECO Edoardo
2004
ITA
+19.14
201.37
102
MARTINEZ SOLER-DUFFO Hugo
2003
ESP
+19.46
204.07
103
MUNIZ GARCIA - CERNUDA Carlos
2003
ESP
+20.13
209.72
104
JORGE BERGE Jan
2004
ESP
+20.42
212.17
105
IZQUIERDO AGUINACO Javier
2004
ESP
+21.75
223.39
106
GLUECK Gerald
1954
AUT
+57.99
529.23
Did not finish 2nd run
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
PYE Ryan
2004
GBR
MONTEGGIA Edoardo
2003
ITA
CERETTI Marco
2003
ITA
BERNARDI Gregorio
2004
ITA
PONS Lucas
2003
ESP
WASESCHA Silvan
2003
SUI
VALERI David
2000
HUN
HUISMAN MURO Kaylan
2003
GBR
BRESESTI Andrea
2002
ITA
POZZALLO Leni
2003
FRA
ALLASINA Fabio
2004
ITA
MAZZOLENI Marco
2003
ITA
LOCHMANN Niki
2002
ITA
JARDEL Thomas
2003
FRA
SMALDORE Aiace
2001
ITA
MASNERI Gabriel
2003
ITA
NORIS Matteo
2001
ITA
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run