official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
TSCHURTSCHENTHALER Vera
1997
ITA
1:33.72
36.26
2
CARLI Stefania
1995
ITA
+1.18
45.33
3
SPERANZONI Michela
1995
ITA
+1.37
46.78
4
PIZZATO Sofia
1998
ITA
+1.53
48.01
5
HABJAN Lejla
1998
SLO
+1.86
50.55
6
BONACCI Claudia
1997
ITA
+1.95
51.24
7
WIDDUP Bethany
1995
GBR
+2.52
55.62
8
MINOTTO Matilde
1996
ITA
+2.77
57.54
9
DOLMEN Elena
1997
ITA
+2.79
57.69
10
STILL Ella
1997
GBR
+3.03
59.54
11
RIZZI Angelica
1998
ITA
+3.12
60.23
12
DON Katrin
1998
ITA
+3.44
62.69
13
STUFFER Magdalena
1998
ITA
+3.47
62.92
14
SCARPA Allegra Carlotta
1998
ITA
+3.52
63.30
15
HOFER Carmen
1998
ITA
+4.02
67.14
16
GRIGG Eliza
1996
NZL
+4.49
70.75
17
DALMASSO Lucia
1997
ITA
+4.62
71.75
18
PETRI Nicole
1998
ITA
+4.63
71.83
19
ALBERTI Rossella
1999
ITA
+5.14
75.75
20
ANDREASSICH Elisa
1998
ITA
+5.31
77.05
21
GRAFFI BRUNORO Sofia
1998
ITA
+6.13
83.35
22
DE MARTIN PINTER Natalia
1997
ITA
+6.21
83.97
23
AGOSTINI Camilla
1997
ITA
+6.27
84.43
24
PILOTTO Chiara
1997
ITA
+6.40
85.43
25
BRISTOT Rebecca
1999
ITA
+7.13
91.04
26
GUMMERER Lea
1999
ITA
+7.27
92.11
27
KNYSH Olha
1995
UKR
+7.77
95.95
28
BENINI Emma
1999
ITA
+7.89
96.87
29
DANDER Elisabeth
1999
ITA
+8.45
101.18
30
BEGOVIC Dora
1999
CRO
+8.48
101.41
30
SULZENBACHER Katharina
1997
ITA
+8.48
101.41
32
DIMAI Frida
1999
ITA
+8.71
103.17
33
KOSTNER Verena
1999
ITA
+8.99
105.33
34
SAMARINOU Maria
1996
GRE
+9.18
106.78
35
ZIMSEK Ana
1995
SLO
+9.31
107.78
36
HALLER Jasmin
1999
ITA
+9.46
108.94
37
KOECK Melissa
1997
AUT
+9.80
111.55
38
SALA Eleonora
1997
ITA
+10.35
115.77
39
PAISSAN Jennifer
1999
ITA
+10.39
116.08
40
VARJACIC Helena
1998
CRO
+10.46
116.62
41
GOLLER Nadia
1999
ITA
+10.49
116.85
42
KAUFMANN Ines
1999
ITA
+10.51
117.00
43
GHEZZE Bianca
1998
ITA
+10.59
117.62
44
BELLI Giulia
1998
ITA
+11.42
123.99
45
PFINGSTHORN Magdalena
1998
CHI
+11.79
126.84
46
MORVILLO Valeria
1999
ITA
+11.96
128.14
47
PETRIS Emma
1999
ITA
+12.28
130.60
48
ZIMSEK Eva
1995
SLO
+12.85
134.98
49
PONOMARENKO Mariia
1999
UKR
+13.44
139.51
50
KRATTER Sofia
1999
ITA
+13.85
142.66
51
LAGNERINI Camilla
1997
ITA
+14.76
149.65
52
AUGUSTAITYTE Egle
1999
LTU
+15.38
154.42
53
BREVI Marta
1999
ITA
+15.63
156.34
54
NOBILE Andrea Allegra
1999
ITA
+15.69
156.80
55
MOSORUK Iryna
1998
UKR
+15.75
157.26
56
TOGNOLI Ilaria
1999
ITA
+16.46
162.71
57
ANGELI Eva
1999
ITA
+20.23
191.68
58
PASTORELLI Chiara
1999
ITA
+20.54
194.06
59
BORTONDELLO Irene
1999
ITA
+20.67
195.06
60
BISATTI Ilaria
1999
ITA
+20.75
195.67
61
CORDELLA Martina
1999
ITA
+21.84
204.04
62
MUGHINI Rebecca
1999
ITA
+22.93
212.42
63
VAN LOON Denise
1999
ITA
+32.02
282.25
Did not finish 2nd run
TINTORRI Giulia
1999
ITA
DEL FABBRO Petra
1999
ITA
CSIMA Laura
1997
HUN
BIGAZZI Consuelo
1997
ITA
MANCINI Rachele
1997
ITA
RIGATTI DI GRAZIA Mafalda
1998
ITA
LANZ Anna
1998
ITA
LAPUCCI Viola
1998
ITA
VALLAZZA Genny
1998
ITA
CORNELLA Carola
1997
ITA
RIGO Margherita
1998
ITA
BERTHELSEN Nuunu Chemnitz
1996
DEN
RUSSO Sofia
1996
ITA
MARINOZZI Lavinia
1998
ITA
HAAS Magdalena
1997
ITA
DI FAZIO Maria Vittoria
1997
ITA
DEMETZ Giulia
1998
ITA
DELLA MEA Greta
1997
ITA
PAMPANIN Chiara
1995
ITA
GRAFFI BRUNORO Elena
1996
ITA
DELLANTONIO Sara
1997
ITA
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run