official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
PRAST Alexander
1996
ITA
1:31.42
34.08
2
VAGHI Matteo
1996
ITA
+0.62
38.96
3
ABRAMOVIC Marko
1996
CRO
+0.78
40.22
4
RIZZI Pascal
1996
ITA
+0.82
40.54
5
RENNER Patrick
1995
ITA
+0.85
40.77
5
CAPPADOZZI Diego
1995
ITA
+0.85
40.77
7
TEDDE Michael
1998
ITA
+0.88
41.01
8
PILLER COTTRER Ludovico
1995
ITA
+0.95
41.56
9
SPILAR Zan
1997
SLO
+1.20
43.53
10
ROSSI Patrick
1996
ITA
+1.34
44.63
11
CANINS Matteo
1998
ITA
+1.42
45.26
12
MOLING Samuel
1998
ITA
+1.51
45.97
13
MAIR Thomas
1997
ITA
+1.57
46.44
14
ATZ Christoph
1995
ITA
+1.62
46.84
15
GRECCHI Riccardo
1996
ITA
+1.75
47.86
16
BENC Patrik
1997
CZE
+1.88
48.89
17
ANTONIOU Ioannis
1995
GRE
+1.98
49.67
18
LOKMIC Emir
1997
BIH
+2.00
49.83
19
CUFAR Anze
1998
SLO
+2.14
50.93
19
SZOLLOS Barnabas
1998
HUN
+2.14
50.93
21
STEINMAIR Matthias
1997
ITA
+2.21
51.49
22
BELTRAME Andrea
1997
ITA
+2.25
51.80
23
HOFER Michael
1997
ITA
+2.69
55.27
24
CASARTELLI Athos
1997
ITA
+2.99
57.63
25
POMPEI Giovanni
1997
ITA
+3.19
59.20
26
OBERHAMMER Matthias
1998
ITA
+3.26
59.75
27
FRANZOSO Matteo
1999
ITA
+3.76
63.69
28
CASON Mattia
1999
ITA
+3.80
64.01
29
GALDIOLO Francesco
1998
ITA
+3.83
64.24
30
SCHMUCK Martin
1997
ITA
+3.97
65.35
31
SZOLLOS Benjamin
1996
HUN
+4.09
66.29
32
DIMAI Giorgio
1997
ITA
+4.38
68.58
33
SCALET Matteo
1998
ITA
+4.41
68.81
34
STAFFLER Gabriel
1998
ITA
+4.42
68.89
35
LINACISORO Ibai
1997
ESP
+4.51
69.60
36
TRIBUS Maximilian
1998
ITA
+4.58
70.15
37
GAFRILLER Paul
1998
ITA
+4.59
70.23
38
DE ZAN Diego
1999
ITA
+4.76
71.57
39
PLANCKER Armin
1996
ITA
+4.78
71.73
40
KLINSKY Tomas
1998
CZE
+4.82
72.04
41
SERI Gianluca
1997
ITA
+5.01
73.54
42
MONDINELLI Ferruccio
1996
ITA
+5.06
73.93
43
VIGNOLA Marco
1998
ITA
+5.24
75.35
44
LUPOTTO Edoardo
1999
ITA
+5.47
77.16
45
KRUPKA Jimmy
1998
USA
+5.55
77.79
46
PRANTL Patrick
1997
ITA
+5.94
80.86
47
SATRIANI Lorenzo
1997
ITA
+6.08
81.96
48
MIDDLETON Fraser
1998
GBR
+6.25
83.30
49
ZAZZARO Giovanni
1999
ITA
+6.35
84.09
50
PUTZER Alex
1998
ITA
+6.38
84.33
51
SUMMERER Manuel
1998
ITA
+6.50
85.27
52
DRUKAROV Andrej
1999
LTU
+6.68
86.69
53
AVESANI Gabriel
1999
ITA
+6.85
88.03
54
NARDO Alessio
1998
ITA
+7.20
90.79
55
AICHNER Franz
1998
ITA
+7.28
91.42
56
BRUNERO Ivan
1995
ITA
+7.30
91.57
57
MORODER Johannes
1999
ITA
+7.32
91.73
58
PROSSLINER Tobias
1997
ITA
+7.43
92.60
59
PERATHONER Pauli
1999
ITA
+7.64
94.25
60
FILIPPI Davide
1999
ITA
+7.67
94.49
61
MOSER Michael
1998
ITA
+7.73
94.96
62
JEVREMOVIC Raso
1998
SRB
+8.04
97.40
63
SATTO Daniel
1999
ITA
+8.11
97.95
64
ALBER Roland
1997
ITA
+8.23
98.90
64
FABI Sebastian
1997
ITA
+8.23
98.90
66
SALIHOVIC Eldar
1999
MNE
+8.27
99.21
67
LOCHMANN Simon
1999
ITA
+8.33
99.68
68
PRANTL Manuel
1999
ITA
+8.39
100.16
69
POLIG Benjamin
1999
ITA
+8.52
101.18
70
MIYATA Sena
1999
JPN
+8.88
104.02
71
SCHELLMANN Moritz
1997
AUT
+8.93
104.41
72
FLASCHBERGER Marco
1999
AUT
+9.17
106.30
73
DE MARTIN TOPRANIN Simone
1999
ITA
+9.24
106.85
74
FISCHNALLER Armin
1998
ITA
+9.66
110.16
75
DAVARE Mattia
1999
ITA
+9.95
112.44
76
STARK Alexander
1998
ITA
+10.00
112.84
77
PARELLADA Enric
1998
ESP
+10.59
117.48
78
KENDIG Carter
1998
USA
+10.71
118.43
79
RABENSTEINER Max
1998
ITA
+10.74
118.67
80
NEULICHEDL Georg
1998
ITA
+10.91
120.00
81
DE SILVESTRI Cosma
1998
ITA
+10.98
120.56
82
RABENSTEINER Toni
1999
ITA
+11.02
120.87
83
SLAVICEK Vojtech
1999
CZE
+11.24
122.60
84
D ANGELO Samuel
1998
ITA
+11.43
124.10
85
BIANCHI Mauro
1999
ITA
+12.67
133.87
86
PERINI Federico
1999
ITA
+13.55
140.80
87
DUO Matteo
1999
ITA
+14.10
145.13
88
KOUYOUMDJIAN Yiannos
1997
CYP
+15.12
153.16
89
SIGNORE Emanuele
1998
ITA
+16.97
167.73
90
FEICHTER Matthias
1998
ITA
+18.02
176.00
91
ATZWANGER Noah
1999
ITA
+20.42
194.90
Did not finish 2nd run
STAA VAN Lars
1997
NED
TSIBELENKO Levko
1996
UKR
SURZA Marco
1997
ITA
MICHAEL Andreas
1997
CYP
MARIICHYN Andriy
1995
UKR
DALLA ROSA Marco
1997
ITA
PFITSCHER Albin
1997
ITA
MENCACCINI Lorenzo
1998
ITA
PROIOS Ioannis
1995
GRE
RICCUCCI Alessandro
1997
ITA
TARANZANO Luca
1998
ITA
NIEDERMAIR Daniel
1996
ITA
Did not finish 1st run
STAMPFL Niklas
1999
ITA
STAFFLER Juri
1999
ITA
GATTO Francesco
1999
ITA
CARLINI Tommaso
1999
ITA
PROFANTER Maximilian
1997
ITA
CERATO Enrico
1998
ITA
DALFOVO Sebastiano
1998
ITA
ALEKSANDRAVICIUS Vilius
1995
LTU
MIKA-CORTOLEZIS Valentin
1998
AUT
JANSER Johannes
1997
ITA
KNOLLSEISEN Tobias
1998
ITA
POLIG Fabian
1998
ITA
PEDEVILLA Andrea
1998
ITA
KALAN Matic
1998
SLO
MOTTES Mattia
1998
ITA
TOPALOGLU Mustafa
1996
TUR
FASSINA Giovanni
1997
ITA
HOFER Damian
1999
ITA
SEPPI Francesco
1997
ITA
GAVETT Tim
1998
USA
ROMANO Alessandro
1997
ITA
VINATZER Alex
1999
ITA
PFEIFER Manuel
1998
ITA
LORENZI Federico
1997
ITA
ROGEN Alex
1997
ITA
FONTANAZZI Alessio
1997
ITA
AVALLONE Benedetto
1998
ITA
GABRIELLI Tizian
1997
ITA
HAAS VAN DER Spike
1997
NED
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run