official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
GRECCHI Riccardo
1996
ITA
1:28.68
53.25
2
KOEHN Edouard
1996
SUI
+0.26
55.07
3
REVEY Guillaume
1997
SUI
+1.01
60.31
4
RAFFAELLI Lorenzo
1996
ITA
+1.44
63.32
5
MATTAI DEL MORO Leonardo
1996
ITA
+1.48
63.60
6
PAINI Alessandro
1996
ITA
+1.86
66.25
7
BIASCI Marco
1997
ITA
+1.93
66.74
8
SORARU Manuel
1995
ITA
+2.10
67.93
9
FORNARI Martin
1994
ITA
+2.19
68.56
10
NOTARIANNI Federico Luigi
1996
ITA
+2.63
71.64
11
CASARTELLI Athos
1997
ITA
+2.65
71.78
12
SOMMO Pietro
1995
ITA
+2.88
73.39
13
TOMEI Pietro
1997
ITA
+2.89
73.46
14
XAUSA Matteo
1995
ITA
+3.23
75.83
15
SLAVIERO Andrea
1997
ITA
+3.29
76.25
16
MARTEN CANAVESIO Lorenzo
1994
ITA
+3.51
77.79
17
REVIL Matthieu
1996
ITA
+3.52
77.86
18
BARAILLER Andre
1997
ITA
+4.16
82.33
19
DARBELLAY Valentin
1997
SUI
+4.24
82.89
20
LEREDE Andrea
1997
ITA
+4.39
83.94
21
RAFFAELLI Kristian
1997
ITA
+4.76
86.53
22
GOLAY Yoan
1997
SUI
+4.94
87.79
23
MEZZATESTA Matteo
1996
ITA
+5.01
88.28
24
TURRI Tommaso
1995
ITA
+5.47
91.49
25
VEZZONI Davide
1997
ITA
+5.93
94.71
26
ANGSTER Francesco
1996
ITA
+6.95
101.84
27
GIANNONE Samuele
1996
ITA
+7.44
105.27
28
ALTOVINO Emanuele
1995
ITA
+7.89
108.41
29
MOTTA Stefano
1997
ITA
+9.46
119.39
30
ATZORI PENNARD Luca
1997
ITA
+10.25
124.91
31
DEORSOLA Francesco
1996
ITA
+10.29
125.19
32
PAGANONI Edoardo
1996
ITA
+11.02
130.30
33
ROSSINI Elvio Emanuele
1997
ITA
+11.11
130.92
34
ZOCCO Giovanni
1997
ITA
+11.53
133.86
35
PIGOLI Federico
1994
ITA
+11.77
135.54
36
PERCIVALE Gianluca
1996
ITA
+11.93
136.66
37
RIGAL Anthony
1997
SUI
+12.02
137.29
38
PANICO Edoardo
1996
ITA
+13.38
146.80
39
FAVRE Simone
1995
ITA
+13.67
148.82
40
PASTORE Federico
1996
ITA
+13.68
148.89
41
PASOTTO Tommaso
1997
ITA
+14.25
152.88
42
DOMAINE Giacomo
1997
ITA
+15.39
160.85
43
MASSA Edoardo
1997
ITA
+15.78
163.57
44
SURIANO Niccolo
1996
ITA
+16.05
165.46
45
CASSINA Lorenzo
1997
ITA
+16.59
169.24
46
ROJ Andrea
1997
ITA
+18.24
180.77
47
ROSSI Edoardo Tancredi
1997
ITA
+21.18
201.33
48
MAZZARELLO Edoardo
1997
ITA
+27.62
246.35
Did not finish 2nd run
CAMPANE Vincent
1996
ITA
HENSEMBERGER Edoardo
1997
ITA
LA CROCE Lorenzo
1996
ITA
REPETTO Francesco
1996
ITA
AGLIETTA Jacopo
1996
ITA
DE SANCTIS Lorenzo
1997
ITA
BELFROND Alberto
1996
ITA
GERARD Nicholas
1996
ITA
GUOLO Alberto
1997
ITA
CENTIU Mihai Andrei
1996
ROU
GRANGE Andre
1994
ITA
PELLISSIER Andre
1997
ITA
VENERE Federico
1996
ITA
GARIBOLDI Carlo
1996
ITA
ABRAM Alessandro
1996
ITA
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
D HERIN Christian
1997
ITA
SCALVENZO Valerio
1994
ITA
MUSETTI Andrea
1995
ITA
JAMMARON PERROD Nicolas
1995
ITA
RIZZI Marcello
1997
ITA
LORO PIANA Paolo
1997
ITA
AGNELLI Christian
1997
ITA
BALLERINI Niccolo
1996
ITA
SIMONI Federico
1997
ITA
GILETTI Emilio
1996
ITA
CERISE Andrea
1996
ITA
BRONZING Lorenzo
1997
ITA
GUIDETTI Andre
1995
ITA
CASABONA Ubaldo
1996
ITA
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run