official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
RIZZI Pascal
1996
ITA
1:27.63
36.43
2
SORIO Francesco
1997
ITA
+0.47
40.29
3
HOFER Michael
1997
ITA
+1.37
47.69
4
VIGNOLA Marco
1998
ITA
+1.71
50.48
5
GALDIOLO Francesco
1998
ITA
+2.44
56.48
6
PRADAL Matteo
1998
ITA
+2.79
59.35
7
AICHNER Franz
1998
ITA
+3.07
61.65
8
NAKAZAWA Shuntaro
1998
JPN
+3.10
61.90
9
RAUCO Federico
1996
ITA
+3.36
64.04
10
ZOTTA Giovanni
1998
ITA
+3.53
65.43
11
SERI Gianluca
1997
ITA
+3.66
66.50
12
BASTIANI Patrick
1997
ITA
+3.90
68.47
13
POLIG Benjamin
1999
ITA
+4.05
69.71
14
NARDELLI Martin
1998
ITA
+4.12
70.28
15
VALENTINI Alberto
1996
ITA
+4.41
72.66
16
POLIG Fabian
1998
ITA
+4.42
72.75
17
OBERHAUSER Martin
1998
ITA
+4.71
75.13
18
SEPPI Alessandro
1998
ITA
+4.75
75.46
19
VITIELLO Juan Jose
1996
ARG
+4.84
76.20
20
VALENTI Luca
1997
ITA
+4.85
76.28
21
SVAIZER Nicholas
1997
ITA
+4.88
76.53
22
DALLA ROSA Marco
1997
ITA
+4.96
77.18
23
BELLANTE Manuel
1999
ITA
+5.47
81.37
24
JANSER Johannes
1997
ITA
+5.52
81.78
25
PFITSCHER Albin
1997
ITA
+6.64
90.99
26
MOLIGNONI Kevin
1999
ITA
+6.89
93.04
27
FABBRI Tommaso
1997
ITA
+7.18
95.42
28
PALUSELLI Patrick
1999
ITA
+7.42
97.40
29
MOTTES Mattia
1998
ITA
+7.44
97.56
30
RONCALLO Juan Ignacio
1998
ARG
+7.77
100.27
31
MOSER Michael
1998
ITA
+7.95
101.75
32
STARK Alexander
1998
ITA
+8.08
102.82
33
BAGGETTO Gabriel
1999
ITA
+8.20
103.80
34
GRAVIER Balthazar
1999
ARG
+8.65
107.50
35
FLAIM Marco
1998
ITA
+9.27
112.60
36
CLAUS Carlo
1999
ITA
+9.63
115.55
37
VAN DITMAR Felipe
1999
ARG
+9.90
117.77
38
RABENSTEINER Max
1998
ITA
+10.23
120.48
39
GELMETTI Jacopo
1998
ITA
+11.47
130.67
40
CANEPPELE Riccardo
1998
ITA
+12.00
135.03
41
MAMBELLI Matteo
1999
ITA
+12.08
135.68
42
DRAJZIBNER Matias
1999
ARG
+12.27
137.24
43
GRIFFANI Nicholas
1999
ITA
+12.28
137.33
44
ROSSI Leonardo
1999
ITA
+12.72
140.94
45
PEZZEI Simone
1999
ITA
+12.91
142.50
46
SNICHELOTTO Marco
1998
ITA
+14.16
152.77
47
CASAL Fabrizio
1999
ITA
+18.45
188.02
48
BONINSEGNA Samuele
1998
ITA
+25.00
241.84
Did not finish 2nd run
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
MAFFEI Giovanni
1999
ITA
VALENTINI Martino
1999
ITA
DELVAI Alessandro
1998
ITA
CAILOTTO Giovanni
1999
ITA
DEGLI ESPOSTI Jacopo
1998
ITA
DALFOVO Sebastiano
1998
ITA
VALSECCHI Angelo
1998
ITA
RIZZON Riccardo
1999
ITA
LONGHI Filippo
1999
ITA
GELPI Pierre
1999
ITA
AMADEI Alessio
1998
ITA
BENETTON Stefano
1999
ITA
PERTILE Matteo
1997
ITA
FISCHNALLER Armin
1998
ITA
INCONDI Marco
1997
ITA
SPAGOLLA Alberto
1996
ITA
SARTORI Andrea
1998
ITA
STAFFLER Gabriel
1998
ITA
HEEL Tobias
1996
ITA
FONTANAZZI Alessio
1997
ITA
SCALET Matteo
1998
ITA
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run