official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
PLATTER Filip
1997
SWE
58.55
58.70
2
PARISI Davide
1996
ITA
+0.06
59.81
3
HOFER Michael
1997
ITA
+0.17
61.84
4
NIEDERMAIR Daniel
1996
ITA
+0.37
65.52
5
RIZZI Pascal
1996
ITA
+0.45
67.00
6
VINATZER Alex
1999
ITA
+0.51
68.11
7
SCHMUCK Martin
1997
ITA
+0.52
68.29
8
NARDELLI Martin
1998
ITA
+0.53
68.48
9
SERI Gianluca
1997
ITA
+0.78
73.09
10
HEEL Tobias
1996
ITA
+1.09
78.81
10
SCALET Matteo
1998
ITA
+1.09
78.81
12
SARTORI Andrea
1998
ITA
+1.13
79.54
13
KNOLLSEISEN Tobias
1998
ITA
+1.15
79.91
14
MAIR Thomas
1997
ITA
+1.18
80.47
15
SPAGOLLA Alberto
1996
ITA
+1.23
81.39
16
NARDI Tommaso
1999
ITA
+1.51
86.55
17
GALDIOLO Francesco
1998
ITA
+1.66
89.32
18
PAPA Tommaso
1997
ITA
+1.69
89.87
19
KASTLUNGER Tobias
1999
ITA
+1.73
90.61
20
HOFER Damian
1999
ITA
+1.75
90.98
21
GASPARINI Michele
1999
ITA
+1.85
92.82
22
AMADEI Alessio
1998
ITA
+1.98
95.22
23
PROSSLINER Tobias
1997
ITA
+2.04
96.33
24
MAIRVONGRASPEINTEN Andreas
1999
ITA
+2.06
96.70
24
VALENTI Luca
1997
ITA
+2.06
96.70
26
AICHNER Franz
1998
ITA
+2.09
97.25
27
GAFRILLER Paul
1998
ITA
+2.19
99.10
28
DALLA ROSA Marco
1997
ITA
+2.22
99.65
29
SEPPI Alessandro
1998
ITA
+2.29
100.94
30
CASEROTTI Stefano
1998
ITA
+2.33
101.68
30
GABRIELLI Tizian
1997
ITA
+2.33
101.68
32
STAFFLER Gabriel
1998
ITA
+2.40
102.97
33
BASTIANI Patrick
1997
ITA
+2.42
103.34
34
FILIPPI Davide
1999
ITA
+2.65
107.58
35
GASPARINI Fabio
1997
ITA
+2.75
109.43
36
MOSER Michael
1998
ITA
+2.81
110.53
37
SVAIZER Nicholas
1997
ITA
+2.88
111.82
38
MOTTES Mattia
1998
ITA
+2.98
113.67
39
MYTSAK Dmytro
1995
UKR
+2.99
113.85
40
DOSSI Lorenzo
1995
ITA
+3.04
114.78
41
GALIANI Alex
1999
ITA
+3.07
115.33
42
OBERHAUSER Martin
1998
ITA
+3.11
116.07
43
DANOV Sergey
1997
KAZ
+3.22
118.10
44
TAGLIAPIETRA Matteo
1998
ITA
+3.25
118.65
45
MORODER Johannes
1999
ITA
+3.33
120.12
46
PERTILE Matteo
1997
ITA
+3.39
121.23
47
SAMBUGARO Andrea
1999
ITA
+3.42
121.78
48
CHELLER Alessio
1999
ITA
+3.57
124.55
49
AUKENTHALER Lukas
1999
ITA
+3.80
128.79
50
NAKAZAWA Shuntaro
1998
JPN
+3.83
129.35
51
MASE Aleardo
1998
ITA
+3.85
129.72
52
GELMETTI Jacopo
1998
ITA
+3.86
129.90
53
MUNARI Gianluca
1998
ITA
+3.89
130.45
54
AVESANI Gabriel
1999
ITA
+4.02
132.85
55
BAILINI Matteo
1999
ITA
+4.03
133.04
56
PAULETTI Alberto
1997
ITA
+4.07
133.77
57
ZOTTA Giovanni
1998
ITA
+4.24
136.91
58
GRIFFANI Nicholas
1999
ITA
+4.31
138.20
59
MENEGHINI Riccardo
1999
ITA
+4.32
138.39
60
CANTELE Riccardo
1998
ITA
+4.34
138.75
61
SIMONI Thomas
1997
ITA
+4.49
141.52
62
GELPI Pierre
1999
ITA
+4.63
144.10
63
AMADEI Cristian
1999
ITA
+4.67
144.84
64
CAMPOSILVAN Filippo
1999
ITA
+4.75
146.32
65
TRIBUS Maximilian
1998
ITA
+5.02
151.30
66
BAGGETTO Gabriel
1999
ITA
+5.06
152.04
67
VITALI Giuseppe
1997
ITA
+5.21
154.80
68
CAVALLARI Marco
1999
ITA
+5.22
154.99
69
CARRARA Alberto
1997
ITA
+5.25
155.54
70
MAFFEI Giovanni
1999
ITA
+5.28
156.09
71
SAMBRI Lorenzo
1997
ITA
+5.37
157.75
72
ZOLLET Dario
1999
ITA
+5.74
164.58
73
MARIICHYN Andriy
1995
UKR
+5.77
165.13
74
DALFOVO Sebastiano
1998
ITA
+5.94
168.27
75
VALENTINI Alberto
1996
ITA
+5.98
169.01
76
BELLATO Mattia
1998
ITA
+6.09
171.03
77
MAMBELLI Matteo
1999
ITA
+6.26
174.17
78
BRUNO Benjamin
1999
GBR
+7.61
199.07
79
DEGLI ESPOSTI Jacopo
1998
ITA
+7.69
200.55
Did not finish 1st run
Did not start 1st run